Breednet Results

MURWILLUMBAH - Sunday, January 6

Race 1 - Russell Hardy Excavations Hcp (1530m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.12 (35.54)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: B S Baldwin
R: B N Stewart (61)
7/4F
7g court command (AUS) x rose island (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Cedar Rapids, Great Inagua,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/1
T: S B Lee
R: R Fradd (54)
5/1
7g not a single doubt (AUS) x navy blues (NZ) (blue eyed boy (IRE))
3
0.5
7/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Leah Kilner (57.5)
7/1
7g red element (AUS) x khaptrist (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
4
2.3
15/8
T: Bruce Hill
R: S Galloway (58)
15/8
6g husson (ARG) x stage success (AUS) (success express (USA))
5
2.4
9/2
T: H J Norman
R: Brooke Ainsworth (60)
9/2
7g lucky owners (NZ) x tattyam (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
Race 2 - Shackell Transport Mdn Hcp (1530m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:32.85 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: Chris Anderson
R: B N Stewart (57.5)
5/2
Winning siblings: Becandleni,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Maglev (2)
9/10F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (58)
9/10F
4g bullet train (GB) x cassandra's choice (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
3
2.1
20/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: J Watkins (59)
20/1
3g tavistock (NZ) x harmony (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
2.2
Hakwa (5)
13/2
T: Ms K Craft
R: L P Rolls (57)
13/2
4m harbour watch (IRE) x chirurgo dame (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
2.8
10/1
T: J D Wilson
R: P Hammersley (56.5)
10/1
5m vice admiral (IRE) x flash bash (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
6
2.9
30/1
T: J E Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (54.5)
30/1
5m cape blanco (IRE) x little tee (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
4.1
80/1
T: Troy Pascoe
R: S Galloway (56.5)
80/1
8
4.7
30/1
T: J C Smerdon
R: Carly Frater-Hill (57.5)
30/1
4g anacheeva (AUS) x anklets (NZ) (stratum (AUS))
9
5.8
100/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: J Woodhouse (56.5)
100/1
3f meld (AUS) x big girls dont cry (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
10
7.8
30/1
T: R L Mackay
R: J L Taylor (56.5)
30/1
5m snitzel (AUS) x cheyne walk (USA) (royal academy (USA))
11
27.8
100/1
T: D Chujo
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
100/1
3g choisir (AUS) x she's god's gift (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
Race 3 - "the Lawn" Sports Club (Bm66) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.64 (35.89)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/10F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (58.5)
9/10F
5g bradbury's luck (AUS) x crowned love (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 10 runners; 9 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
Ajani (2)
20/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Leah Kilner (59.5)
20/1
5g choisir (AUS) x africaine (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
3
0.6
8/1
T: David Fletcher
R: J L Taylor (61)
8/1
4
0.8
20/1
T: L J Clapham
R: Olivia Pickering (59.5)
20/1
7m red element (AUS) x mulsanne (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
2.9
25/1
T: Steven Thomas
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
25/1
8g thunder king (AUS) x marine rose (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
6
3.9
9/4
T: S B Lee
R: B N Stewart (59)
9/4
7
7.7
10/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: R Plumb (58)
10/1
6g encosta de lago (AUS) x passageway (USA) (gold fever (USA))
Race 4 - "the Kitchen" Sports Club-Bm58 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.83 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/4
T: Owen Glue
R: P Hammersley (56)
13/4
Winning siblings: Moonta Bay, Repo Zest,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2F
T: Joe Gleeson
R: Madeleine Wishart (55.5)
5/2F
3
1.3
9/2
T: Debra Ainsworth
R: Brooke Ainsworth (56)
9/2
6m wanted (AUS) x elleandee (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
2.4
5/1
T: S B Lee
R: Leah Kilner (57.5)
5/1
6m danewin (AUS) x passion miss (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
5
2.5
9/1
T: J W Zielke
R: R Plumb (58)
9/1
6
3.4
12/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
12/1
10g mister kwila (AUS) x shinko fortune (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
7
4.6
100/1
T: R L Mackay
R: J L Taylor (54)
100/1
10m hussonet (USA) x the missus (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
5.4
5/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
5/1
5g foreplay (AUS) x misdeeds (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
Race 5 - Pottsville Tavern Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.10 (36.54)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
14/1
T: Michael Costa
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (55.5)
14/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: Ms P Campbell
R: B N Stewart (55.5)
12/1
3f lonhro (AUS) x five star belle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
0.9
9/1
T: D J Graham
R: S Galloway (55.5)
9/1
3f harbour watch (IRE) x crunches (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
1.8
150/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
150/1
3f lope de vega (IRE) x flexibility (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
5
2
5/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Matthew Palmer (55.5)
5/1
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x mystifying (NZ) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
2.1
9/4F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (55.5)
9/4F
3f zoustar (AUS) x fondle (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
2.2
12/1
T: Ms K Craft
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
12/1
3f love conquers all (AUS) x lucky dubai (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
8
2.9
9/1
T: J C Smerdon
R: J Woodhouse (59)
9/1
4g pluck (USA) x bowemma (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
9
3.3
Delius (1)
20/1
T: L J Clapham
R: J L Taylor (59)
20/1
4g street cry (IRE) x libretto (IRE) (singspiel (IRE))
10
4.8
6/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: Shannon Doyle (59)
6/1
5g meld (AUS) x black britty (AUS) (anglia (AUS))
11
6.2
13/2
T: T W McCarthy
R: Leah Kilner (55.5)
13/2
4m mosayter (USA) x diamonic (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Race 6 - P'ville Beach Sports Club-Bm58 (1530m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.73 (37.28)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: H J Norman
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
11/1
4m captain sonador (AUS) x tattyam (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
Winning siblings: Hannah's Song, Lucky Tom, Stradam,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: B Witt
R: P Hammersley (56)
5/1
3g stratum (AUS) x royal tower (AUS) (valixir (IRE))
3
1
12/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: Matthew Palmer (58.5)
12/1
4g mossman (AUS) x wonderworld (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
1.5
14/1
T: Ms K Loy
R: Carly Frater-Hill (59)
14/1
6m written tycoon (AUS) x hi de hyper (AUS) (high yield (USA))
5
1.6
25/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
25/1
6m snippetson (AUS) x prinny's girl (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
2
10/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Madeleine Wishart (52)
10/1
7
2.7
25/1
T: H R Richardson
R: J L Taylor (58)
25/1
6g mossman (AUS) x gould (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
2.9
25/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
25/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x kas nediym (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
9
3.6
3/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Emily Atkinson (57)
3/1
5m rothesay (AUS) x top hana (IRE) (pivotal (GB))
10
5.4
9/4F
T: Chris Anderson
R: B N Stewart (58)
9/4F
4g sequalo (AUS) x jet star girl (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
11
6.5
20/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: R Fradd (54)
20/1
12
14.7
150/1
T: C J O'Reilly
R: Leah Kilner (54)
150/1
8g bernardini (USA) x zexzabeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 7 - P'ville Beach Sports Club (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.02 (35.34)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
30/1
T: N F Creighton
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
30/1
4g mulaazem (AUS) x skywonkie (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
Winning siblings: Allez Marseilles, Skyschiller,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
13/2
T: B J Lockwood
R: Anthony Allen (56.5)
13/2
3f fruehling (IRE) x tafeer (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
3
1.1
4/6F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (57.5)
4/6F
3f your song (AUS) x segments (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
1.2
15/4
T: J P Wallace
R: B N Stewart (57.5)
15/4
4m showcasing (GB) x ivy hall (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
5
2.2
9/1
T: W K Sutton
R: Leah Kilner (54)
9/1
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x lyzealous (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
4
12/1
T: Angela Graham
R: S Galloway (56)
12/1
5g love conquers all (AUS) x lekitama (AUS) (west quest (CAN))
7
4.9
80/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Madeleine Wishart (53)
80/1
5g hard spun (USA) x riviera ripple (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
8
6.4
80/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: J L Taylor (55)
80/1
5g masked assassin (AUS) x bijou (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
9
6.6
150/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: L P Rolls (55)
150/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x open cut (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
10
7.9
150/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55)
150/1
4m congrats (USA) x fedorova (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
11
11.1
80/1
T: D Chujo
R: M Shimodaira (53)
80/1
4m moshe (AUS) x jessica said (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
12
12.9
40/1
T: B Robinson
R: P Hammersley (55)
40/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x fletching (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.