Breednet Results

MURWILLUMBAH - Sunday, December 29

Race 1 - Taylors Bi-Rite Electrical Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.02 (36.36)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/10F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (57.5)
9/10F
3g falvelon (AUS) x noosa princess (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
Winning siblings: Coastal Prince, Rabasco,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
13/2
T: S B Lee
R: A Mallyon (57.5)
13/2
3g testa rossa (AUS) x lady schiller (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
3
1.2
5/2
T: M J Dunn
R: M Mc Guren (57.5)
5/2
3g time for war (AUS) x bit tiddly (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
1.7
13/4
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: Anthony Allen (57.5)
13/4
3g zebedee (GB) x bridie o'reilly (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
6.2
100/1
T: S W Golinski
R: J L Taylor (59)
100/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x cee eight lav (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
6
16.4
50/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: L P Rolls (59)
50/1
5g husson (ARG) x catlyp (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
7
20.4
40/1
T: N R Stewart
R: Boris Thornton (57.5)
40/1
3g tickets (AUS) x whipple (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
Race 2 - Melalueca Mem. Gardens (Bm66) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.67 (35.04)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: R Plumb (59)
3/1
Winning siblings: Fiery Redhead, Goldclip, Tina's Tattoo,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
6/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Leah Kilner (56.5)
6/1
5g commands (AUS) x rainbow (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
1.4
5/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Anthony Allen (54)
5/1
4g exceedingly good (AUS) x drawn to dubai (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
4
1.9
11/1
T: L J Clapham
R: M Paget (56.5)
11/1
6g toorak toff (AUS) x skewiff (AUS) (mookta (AUS))
5
2.1
5/2F
T: Michael Costa
R: A Chau (56.5)
5/2F
4m moshe (AUS) x solar (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
3
5/1
T: A F Ryan
R: Ms L G Cheshire (60)
5/1
5g sepoy (AUS) x our tigress (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
7
5.4
8/1
T: Joe Gleeson
R: Madeleine Wishart (57.5)
8/1
Race 3 - Mtm Mower Centre M'bah (Bm58) (1530m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:32.24 (35.60)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Noriyuki Masuda (59)
5/1
Winning siblings: Dangerous Dan, Southern Man,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
15/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Alannah Fancourt (54)
15/1
9m all bar one (AUS) x lady so (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
0.5
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: O Orr (58.5)
8/1
4g zoustar (AUS) x teardrop rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
0.6
11/2
T: S B Lee
R: A Mallyon (59.5)
11/2
5
1.2
5/4F
T: M J Dunn
R: M Mc Guren (59)
5/4F
4m rothesay (AUS) x jeopardy (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
1.5
15/2
T: Sean Hendry
R: Leah Kilner (58)
15/2
8g dane shadow (AUS) x brown eyed girl (AUS) (sir tristram (IRE))
7
1.9
14/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: R Plumb (61)
14/1
7g stratum (AUS) x fleuretta (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
2
66/1
T: H R Richardson
R: Adin Thompson (55)
66/1
7g mossman (AUS) x gould (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
4.2
16/1
T: B & D Guy
R: A Chau (57)
16/1
6g sidereus (AUS) x jacqui em (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
10
7.2
100/1
T: W K Sutton
R: M Paget (55)
100/1
7m bon hoffa (AUS) x lyzealous (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 4 - Swimart Tweed Heads Mdn Hcp (1530m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:32.73 (37.11)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4F
T: C J Waller
R: O Orr (57)
9/4F
4m savabeel (AUS) x decipher (AUS) (timber country (USA))
Winning siblings: Aulani, Codigo, Fontelina, Myrcella, Spy Decoder,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
13/4
T: Angela Graham
R: R Plumb (59)
13/4
4g your song (AUS) x think fast (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
3
5.8
100/1
T: Paul Nipperess
R: Alannah Fancourt (54)
100/1
4
5.9
16/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
16/1
5
6.3
20/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
20/1
4g arlington (AUS) x four moons (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
6
7.6
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Mallyon (55)
4/1
3f reliable man (GB) x savanite (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
7
7.7
4/1
T: G D Hickman
R: J L Taylor (54)
4/1
8
8.6
40/1
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
R: G Geran (54)
40/1
4m bullet train (GB) x srinigar (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
9
9.6
12/1
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (54)
12/1
3f cluster (AUS) x red beret (USA) (red ransom (USA))
10
11.3
25/1
T: S B Lee
R: N Tomizawa (55)
25/1
3g warhorse (NZ) x minnie bright (AUS) (way of light (USA))
11
12.4
40/1
T: Gary Doughty
R: Anthony Allen (55.5)
40/1
3g deep field (AUS) x shaan (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
12
21.5
100/1
T: Ms A Willick
R: B Looker (55)
100/1
Race 5 - Heritage Funeral Services Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.15 (35.83)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/4F
T: C J Waller
R: O Orr (56.5)
13/4F
Winning siblings: Beau Arrow, Jonker,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/1
T: Michael Costa
R: A Chau (56.5)
7/1
3f declaration of war (USA) x vimala (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
3
1.6
Kareno (7)
7/2
T: G D Hickman
R: J L Taylor (56.5)
7/2
3f deep field (AUS) x see the music (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
1.7
15/4
T: Desleigh Forster
R: Anthony Allen (56.5)
15/4
3f rubick (AUS) x annabels (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
5
2
25/1
T: M J Dunn
R: M Mc Guren (56.5)
25/1
3f real saga (AUS) x silken appeal (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
6
4
15/1
T: Melissa Taylor
R: Boris Thornton (58)
15/1
7
4.1
10/1
T: A F Ryan
R: Ms K Stanley (58)
10/1
4m primus (AUS) x nanny nanssie (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
8
7.1
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Mallyon (56.5)
5/1
3f more than ready (USA) x not bad (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 6 - Matt's Painting & S'writing-C2 (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.11 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/4
T: Desleigh Forster
R: A Mallyon (55.5)
11/4
3f all too hard (AUS) x lucia (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Chiaki, Marto,
This nick: 22 runners; 14 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.5
11/4
T: M J Dunn
R: B Looker (55)
11/4
3g snitzel (AUS) x starlevie (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
3
4
15/1
T: R L Cameron
R: Madeleine Wishart (54)
15/1
6m time thief (AUS) x celti lass (AUS) (greenlander (GB))
4
4.5
100/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
100/1
5m hussonet (USA) x miss piggy bank (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
4.6
13/8F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (54)
13/8F
6
5.7
7/1
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: Anthony Allen (54.5)
7/1
3g proisir (AUS) x chicken little (AUS) (telesto (NZ))
7
6.5
14/1
T: Michael Costa
R: N Tomizawa (57)
14/1
8
9.6
100/1
T: Ms A Willick
R: M Paget (55)
100/1
6g manhattan rain (AUS) x roulettes (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 7 - Ballina Cup Prelude (Bm83) (1530m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:30.90 (37.26)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/8F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (56.5)
13/8F
6g lonhro (AUS) x tivoli dancer (NZ) (pins (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
16/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: J Watkins (61)
16/1
7g bon hoffa (AUS) x jinx johnson (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
4
13/8F
T: M J Dunn
R: M Mc Guren (59.5)
13/8F
5g snitzel (AUS) x rockin babe (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
4.1
4/1
T: S B Lee
R: Boris Thornton (58.5)
4/1
6g pressday (AUS) x reine margot (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
5
4.3
Spiral (12)
50/1
T: S B Lee
R: A Mallyon (55)
50/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x all time high (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
4.8
Fanx (11)
20/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: B Looker (55)
20/1
6g uncle mo (USA) x roman match (AUS) (antonius pius (USA))
7
5
50/1
T: Ms J Pratten
R: Leah Kilner (57)
50/1
8m teranaba (AUS) x sarab miss (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
8
5.2
100/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: P Hamblin (63)
100/1
8g high chaparral (IRE) x mingshan (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
6.3
25/1
T: D J Graham
R: R Plumb (64)
25/1
7g onemorenomore (AUS) x haughty (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
10
7.2
60/1
T: H R Richardson
R: Adin Thompson (59)
60/1
7g stormy atlantic (USA) x saliyna (FR) (linamix (FR))
11
8.8
80/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: Anthony Allen (61)
80/1
9g hidden dragon (AUS) x fantastic flo jo (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
12
15.7
60/1
T: Lauren Abbott
R: Alannah Fancourt (61)
60/1
7g reward for effort (AUS) x tzaress (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 8 - Tab Long May We Play Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.71 (35.19)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: M J Dunn
R: M Mc Guren (58)
5/2
4m dream ahead (USA) x chirurgo dame (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Ajani (2)
20/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
20/1
6g choisir (AUS) x africaine (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
0.9
15/2
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: Anthony Allen (54)
15/2
3f deep field (AUS) x cherokee echo (USA) (cherokee run (USA))
5
1.2
9/2
T: Troy Pascoe
R: Adin Thompson (54.5)
9/2
5m collate (AUS) x lulimagooli (AUS) (clang (AUS))
6
3.8
66/1
T: Des Trindall
R: Mikiko Nakao (54)
66/1
6m rothesay (AUS) x star of asia (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
7
4.5
Bayendi (10)
100/1
T: D J Graham
R: Madeleine Wishart (54)
100/1
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x rose of malmaison (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
6.5
25/1
T: N F Creighton
R: B Looker (55)
25/1
5g mulaazem (AUS) x skywonkie (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
9
99.9
8/1
T: S B Lee
R: A Mallyon (56)
8/1
4m harbour watch (IRE) x category six (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.