Breednet Results

MUSWELLBROOK - Friday, November 30

Race 1 - M.M. G/Coast Yearling Sale Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.43 (34.41)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/4
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B Looker (57.5)
15/4
3g o'reilly (NZ) x hollywood (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Winning siblings: Acting,
This nick: 82 runners; 61 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
3
7/2
T: K J Lantry
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
7/2
3
3.2
9/2
T: S C Jones
R: C Lever (59)
9/2
4g uncle mo (USA) x points (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
4.3
14/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: G Buckley (57)
14/1
5m bushranger (IRE) x modest meisie (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
5
4.4
14/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms M Weir (57)
14/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x cheval noir (AUS) (eagle rise (AUS))
6
4.5
7/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
7/4F
3g pierro (AUS) x fimatino (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
7
6.6
150/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55.5)
150/1
3f zariz (AUS) x desired gurl (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
8
8.4
100/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ashley Morgan (55.5)
100/1
3f the factor (USA) x predicted (AUS) (benicio (AUS))
9
10.7
66/1
T: N F Boland
R: M Squires (59)
66/1
4g dane fever (AUS) x al rosolini (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
10
11.5
150/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: Ms R Murray (57)
150/1
11
12.5
Pixme (8)
150/1
T: Ms A Rossiter
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
150/1
6m octagonal (NZ) x dawn dance (AUS) (song of tara (IRE))
Race 2 - Two Rivers Wines Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.87 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
1/1F
T: Simon Casey
R: Reece Jones (54.5)
1/1F
3g the factor (USA) x cashkalani (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/4
T: G McFarlane
R: R Thompson (57)
11/4
5m salade (AUS) x lady octa (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
3
1
30/1
T: John Bannister
R: D Pitomac (59)
30/1
5g ready's image (USA) x alli's aria (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
4
1.4
66/1
T: Ms A Rahn
R: Ashley Morgan (57.5)
66/1
3g the factor (USA) x prairy kat (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
5
9/1
T: P M Perry
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
9/1
4m sebring (AUS) x decoree (GB) (dubawi (IRE))
6
6.1
60/1
T: S C Jones
R: G Buckley (57)
60/1
7
6.8
25/1
T: L J Tilley
R: Ms R Murray (57)
25/1
6m hinchinbrook (AUS) x bridie belle (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
8
7.1
12/1
T: L K Roberts
R: M Squires (57)
12/1
9
8.8
Patka (4)
8/1
T: A J Denham
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57.5)
8/1
3c carlton house (USA) x abeni (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
20
50/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Wendy Peel (53.5)
50/1
3f pluck (USA) x inebriate (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
Race 3 - Gt Nthn Super Crisp Lager Mdn (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:16.84 (35.13)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
2/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
2/1
4m street cry (IRE) x st kiara (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bella Morena,
This nick: 17 runners; 15 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
10/9F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
10/9F
3f savabeel (AUS) x cuphill (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
2
20/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (58)
20/1
4m pins (AUS) x lithograph (USA) (echo of light (GB))
4
5.3
150/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
150/1
5g time thief (AUS) x miss madelaine (AUS) (rivotious (USA))
5
7.3
15/2
T: P J Eggleston
R: Ms R Murray (59)
15/2
6
7.8
100/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ashley Morgan (56.5)
100/1
7g murtajill (AUS) x bellalert (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
7
9.5
40/1
T: G McFarlane
R: R Thompson (57.5)
40/1
4m shrapnel (AUS) x octamistic (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
10.6
150/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Wendy Peel (54)
150/1
4g stryker (AUS) x casula gal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
12.3
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
20/1
3g sidereus (AUS) x huka (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
11
20.3
14/1
T: S C Jones
R: C Lever (58)
14/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x overblik (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
Race 4 - Pumps And Pipeline Serv (Bm58) (900m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:51.83 (33.81)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/4
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Wendy Peel (58.5)
15/4
6g snippetson (AUS) x black stockings (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Black Toff Affair,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
12/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
12/1
4m sequalo (AUS) x bonne affaire (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2.2
7/2F
T: L J Tilley
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
7/2F
3g zoffany (IRE) x bel shoes (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
2.7
80/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
80/1
5m star witness (AUS) x rickwin (AUS) (varick (USA))
5
3
14/1
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (57.5)
14/1
5m dubleo (USA) x bechwat (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
3.2
4/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: A Gibbons (59)
4/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x helluva party (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
7
5.3
9/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms L G Henry (58)
9/2
3g all too hard (AUS) x tartufi (USA) (mr. greeley (USA))
8
6.3
20/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: Qin Yong (54)
20/1
8m enemy of average (AUS) x arisara (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
8
4/1
T: S Farley
R: C G O'Brien (58.5)
4/1
3g redente (AUS) x big nell (AUS) (niello (AUS))
Race 5 - Godolphin Hcp (C1) (1450m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:27.49 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/10F
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (59.5)
9/10F
3g duporth (AUS) x baby boom (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Dolly's Due, Echo Boomer, Picken,
This nick: 17 runners; 15 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
6/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms L Day (55)
6/1
3g supreme class (AUS) x auburn streak (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
2.3
2/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (60.5)
2/1
4
3.6
20/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: C G O'Brien (58)
20/1
5g henrythenavigator (USA) x showgirl (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
5
3.7
25/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
25/1
6
4.6
30/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
30/1
5g equiano (FR) x peacock sally (USA) (marquetry (USA))
7
8.8
50/1
T: Andrew Robinson
R: B Looker (56)
50/1
4g animal kingdom (USA) x glenkinchie (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
13.9
25/1
T: M R Stitt
R: R Thompson (54)
25/1
9
22.5
80/1
T: Daniel Robinson
R: A G Robinson (58)
80/1
Race 6 - Vancouver @ Coolmore Hcp (C1) (1450m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:27.72 (36.27)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59.5)
7/4
3f dundeel (NZ) x choice blend (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Heidsieck, Pirellone,
This nick: 32 runners; 19 winners; 1 SW. Details
3
1.9
Tribuna (13)
150/1
T: J Khalifeh
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
150/1
5m zoffany (IRE) x larenco (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.3
10/9F
T: B F Cavanough
R: B Looker (58)
10/9F
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x spirited princess (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
5
2.4
15/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
15/1
4m mutawaajid (AUS) x olivia grace (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
6
2.7
100/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Ms R Murray (54)
100/1
5m trusting (AUS) x capital raising (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
4
100/1
T: G McFarlane
R: Ms M Weir (56)
100/1
5m shrapnel (AUS) x adhocracy (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
8
5.8
100/1
T: M Boland
R: Ms C McPherson (55)
100/1
5m lonhro (AUS) x aranta (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
9
6.3
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
20/1
3f star witness (AUS) x takali (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
10
11.2
16/1
T: Craig Bermingham
R: L Cumberland (55)
16/1
5m shaft (AUS) x got bling (AUS) (dehere (USA))
11
11.3
66/1
T: A D Smith
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
66/1
4m excites (AUS) x tansgirl (AUS) (orientate (USA))
12
12.3
Mahlia (11)
150/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Wendy Peel (52)
150/1
4m foxwedge (AUS) x it had to be you (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
13
13
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: R Thompson (57)
20/1
3f so you think (NZ) x pendolin (NZ) (pentire (GB))
Race 7 - Remington Motor Inn (Bm66) (1280m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:16.56 (35.96)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4F
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (56.5)
9/4F
5g zariz (AUS) x moville slipper (AUS) (moville dancer (AUS))
Winning siblings: Shiraz, Zinderella,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
5/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ashley Morgan (57.5)
5/1
7g red element (AUS) x cinerama (AUS) (best western (AUS))
3
1.2
16/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Wendy Peel (52)
16/1
8g snippetson (AUS) x el chickie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.7
15/4
T: Michelle Fleming
R: B Looker (55)
15/4
7g shaft (AUS) x mintage (AUS) (varick (USA))
5
3.2
11/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (57)
11/1
6g dubleo (USA) x lunalana (AUS) (dexter (GB))
6
4.8
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: Stephane Joseph (54.5)
30/1
8g mastercraftsman (IRE) x agnetha (GER) (big shuffle (USA))
7
8.6
3/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: A Gibbons (61)
3/1
4m helmet (AUS) x ellas (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
26.8
15/1
T: D J Stone
R: C Lever (58.5)
15/1
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x vital mist (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 8 - Wallerawang Engineering (Bm58) (1750m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:48.84 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Bemboka (10)
13/2
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
13/2
4g big brown (USA) x procession (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Pluck And Lucky,
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Wendy Peel (54)
9/1
3
1.3
11/4
T: J C Deamer
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
11/4
4m delago deluxe (AUS) x real special (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
2.5
25/1
T: Jason Waters
R: G M Ryan (54)
25/1
5
3.9
20/1
T: Jeremy Smith
R: Ms M Weir (58.5)
20/1
9g stromberg carlson (AUS) x secretta (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
6
4
7/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: M Squires (54)
7/1
6g street sense (USA) x elle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
4.6
Revere (6)
9/4F
T: S C Jones
R: C Lever (58)
9/4F
4g your song (AUS) x gone wild (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
8
5.3
14/1
T: R J Davies
R: Ms L Day (55.5)
14/1
8g starcraft (NZ) x rose o' war (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
6.3
10/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms L G Henry (60)
10/1
4m star witness (AUS) x bullion bay (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
10
10
80/1
T: Grant Young
R: A G Robinson (54)
80/1
6g high chaparral (IRE) x bella princess (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.