Breednet Results

MUSWELLBROOK - Thursday, September 3

Race 1 - G'day International Viewer Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.57 (35.13)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/8F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (59)
15/8F
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x listen here (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
2/1
T: T J Bartley
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
2/1
3
4.8
10/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms L Day (55)
10/1
3f super one (AUS) x coogee curls (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
4
4.9
Porz (7)
20/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: S Guymer (55)
20/1
5m fast 'n' famous (AUS) x prime possum (AUS) (california dane (AUS))
5
5.4
5/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: A B Collett (56.5)
5/1
3c outreach (AUS) x now now (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
7
Jekyll (4)
13/2
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
13/2
3g denman (AUS) x left in my wake (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
7
7.1
Conjon (2)
40/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Ms M Weir (56.5)
40/1
3g wandjina (AUS) x hidden kisses (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
8
7.2
25/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: Cejay Graham (55)
25/1
3f sidestep (AUS) x sunny orders (AUS) (haradasun (AUS))
9
12.7
150/1
T: N F Boland
R: Ms S Metcalfe (55)
150/1
6g dane fever (AUS) x al rosolini (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
10
21.7
100/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Qin Yong (53.5)
100/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x daisy can too (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Race 2 - Bengalla Mdn (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:31.53 (36.63)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Akasawa (12)
2/1
T: Paul Messara
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
2/1
3g real impact (JPN) x forest city girl (USA) (deputy minister (CAN))
Winning siblings: City Smart, Jumpin Jack, Kasharn, Laughing,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
7/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms M Weir (59)
7/1
4g olympic glory (IRE) x malukar (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$14,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone
Buyer: Country Racing Synd / E T Ensby
3
4.6
100/1
T: M Boland
R: Ms C Mc Pherson (59)
100/1
4g mr martini (AUS) x sangatta (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
4
5.1
Miler (10)
12/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: S Guymer (57)
12/1
5m zoffany (IRE) x malabo (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
5
5.2
20/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: J Penza (57)
20/1
4m benfica (AUS) x judem (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
6
5.3
5/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (56.5)
5/4F
3c fast 'n' famous (AUS) x palliate (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
6
16/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
16/1
3f fiorente (IRE) x askari (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
6.9
100/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Qin Yong (55.5)
100/1
4m not a single doubt (AUS) x mira chavali (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
7
30/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: A Bullock (59)
30/1
5g choisir (AUS) x astradiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
7.1
30/1
T: Brooke Somers
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
30/1
4m dissident (AUS) x alta donna (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
11
11.4
150/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: S Lisnyy (59)
150/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x debz reign (AUS) (danehill star (AUS))
12
12.9
80/1
T: N F Boland
R: D Northey (59)
80/1
13
13.3
40/1
T: P M Perry
R: A B Collett (56.5)
40/1
3g epaulette (AUS) x mad about you (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
14
16.2
150/1
T: N F Boland
R: Reece Jones (57)
150/1
7g dane fever (AUS) x al rosolini (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
Race 3 - Gold Sponsors Club Mdn Hcp (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:16.12 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/10F
T: P & P Snowden
R: D Mc Lellan (59)
9/10F
4g lonhro (AUS) x empress jade (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 35 runners; 30 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
2.5
40/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: J Penza (55)
40/1
4g benfica (AUS) x tully lea (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
3
2.6
15/2
T: R E Ollerton
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
15/2
3g scissor kick (AUS) x street groove (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
2020 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 1
$40,000
Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Mitch Beer Racing
4
3.6
Clogs (8)
25/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: G M Ryan (55)
25/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x street dance (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
5
4
15/4
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: B Spriggs (55)
15/4
3f pride of dubai (AUS) x magical mist (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
6
4.5
30/1
T: Brooke Somers
R: Ashley Morgan (55)
30/1
3c pluck (USA) x belisama (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
8.4
Toatoa (4)
9/2
T: Paul Messara
R: Ms R Murray (57)
9/2
4m manhattan rain (AUS) x anapine (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
8
9.9
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: G Buckley (55)
25/1
4m epaulette (AUS) x jamaican dancer (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
9
11.4
100/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: Ms M Weir (55)
100/1
4m the factor (USA) x little baby (AUS) (refuse to bend (IRE))
Race 4 - Viatek (Bm58) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:31.35 (35.31)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
30/1
T: M & D Kearney
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56.5)
30/1
7g widden valley (AUS) x fabulash (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
Winning siblings: Jonjo's Comet,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
2/1F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G Buckley (55)
2/1F
5m duporth (AUS) x margherita (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.1
12/1
T: J R Gask
R: Reece Jones (59)
12/1
6g poet's voice (GB) x tornado lil (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
4
1.2
14/1
T: Wayne Austin
R: J Penza (57)
14/1
6g sebring (AUS) x tigress lily (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
5
2.8
Tormund (11)
12/1
T: Brooke Somers
R: Cejay Graham (55)
12/1
5g stryker (AUS) x cranleigh (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
6
2.9
10/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (60)
10/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x mightier (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
7
3.1
30/1
T: John Bannister
R: Shane Arnold (55)
30/1
6m red element (AUS) x sienna (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
6.1
3/1
T: Mick Wilson
R: Mitchell Bell (57.5)
3/1
5g supreme class (AUS) x auburn streak (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
9
8.1
9/2
T: S I Singleton
R: Billy Cray (57.5)
9/2
5m mosayter (USA) x spice it up (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
10
11.2
66/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Ms M Weir (58)
66/1
6g all too hard (AUS) x fibrillation (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
11
14.8
Laranta (13)
200/1
T: M Boland
R: Ms C Mc Pherson (55)
200/1
7m lonhro (AUS) x aranta (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
99
16/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Qin Yong (56.5)
16/1
5g duporth (AUS) x fairytale ending (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 5 - Team Thoroughbred Nsw Hcp (C1) (1280m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:16.90 (36.27)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/8F
T: Richard Litt
R: A Bullock (61)
13/8F
This nick: 37 runners; 28 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: J Penza (56.5)
7/1
4g albrecht (AUS) x songs (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
3
0.3
25/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
25/1
4m trusting (AUS) x bashful (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
4
1.1
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: C G O'Brien (56.5)
20/1
5g good journey (USA) x tapenade (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
5
1.4
20/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Billy Cray (55)
20/1
4m zoffany (IRE) x raneen (NZ) (perfectly ready (AUS))
6
1.8
9/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Mitchell Bell (58.5)
9/1
7
2.3
30/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms S Metcalfe (55)
30/1
8
2.7
20/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: G Buckley (57)
20/1
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x princess coup (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
2.8
16/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Cejay Graham (55)
16/1
5g eurozone (AUS) x red's moxie (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
10
3.2
60/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: S Guymer (55)
60/1
5m time thief (AUS) x judem (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
11
4.6
60/1
T: Cassandra Stummer
R: Ms M Weir (57)
60/1
5g squamosa (AUS) x smokin' jewel (AUS) (diamond dane (AUS))
12
4.9
15/4
T: R P Northam
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
15/4
5m harbour watch (IRE) x purse strings (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
13
6.1
20/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Reece Jones (53)
20/1
4m olympic glory (IRE) x bezzera (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
14
6.6
Outward (15)
150/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: L Cumberland (55)
150/1
6m illustrious blue (GB) x evert (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
Race 6 - Horsepower (Bm66) (1280m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:17.47 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/4
T: Cody Morgan
R: A Bullock (59)
13/4
5g written tycoon (AUS) x blessit (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bless Her, Tax Free Prophet,
This nick: 17 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/4F
T: R P Northam
R: G M Ryan (58)
11/4F
5m foxwedge (AUS) x palia (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
0.5
Wickmo (13)
9/1
T: R P Northam
R: Reece Jones (53)
9/1
5m uncle mo (USA) x short wick (AUS) (dubleo (USA))
4
0.7
8/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: S Lisnyy (59)
8/1
5
1.1
9/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: D Mc Lellan (58)
9/1
5g tapit (USA) x euphrosyne (USA) (harlan's holiday (USA))
6
4
16/1
T: D I Atkins
R: J Penza (56)
16/1
5m stratum (AUS) x antonicheva (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
7
4.1
15/1
T: Jay Hopkins
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
15/1
5m squamosa (AUS) x i'm taken (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
8
4.7
25/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: G Buckley (61)
25/1
6g pierro (AUS) x elimbari (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
6.1
9/2
T: K A Lees
R: A B Collett (56.5)
9/2
4m iffraaj (GB) x not surprized (NZ) (danzero (AUS))
10
6.8
20/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: Ms L Day (56.5)
20/1
5m super easy (NZ) x maicostus (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 7 - Yes Yes Yes @ Coolmore (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.57 (33.78)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2F
T: R & M Freedman
R: Brodie Loy (55)
5/2F
3f star witness (AUS) x pussycat doll (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Duchess Royale,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Reece Jones (58.5)
9/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x ratatat lass (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
3
0.4
20/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: A B Collett (55)
20/1
4
0.6
7/1
T: Darren Egan
R: A Bullock (58.5)
7/1
5g i am invincible (AUS) x sugar bay (CAN) (syncline (USA))
5
0.8
Amiens (2)
50/1
T: Mark Cross
R: Qin Yong (58.5)
50/1
4g deep field (AUS) x combat kitty (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
1.9
30/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G M Ryan (55)
30/1
5m time thief (AUS) x tully lea (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
7
2.7
9/2
T: J R Gask
R: S Guymer (58)
9/2
6g i am invincible (AUS) x cantakitwithya (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
8
2.8
16/1
T: S J Hodge
R: D Mc Lellan (56)
16/1
4g choisir (AUS) x sheer fantazee (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
9
3
15/4
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G Buckley (58)
15/4
4m foxwedge (AUS) x sila jasak (NZ) (cullen (AUS))
10
3.1
25/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
25/1
4m dissident (AUS) x charity belle (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
11
3.6
60/1
T: J A Berry
R: Ms S Metcalfe (55.5)
60/1
6m dream ahead (USA) x antipode (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
12
4.9
11/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Penza (55)
11/1
4m choisir (AUS) x crimson dawn (GB) (fasliyev (USA))
13
5.7
50/1
T: Martin McInerney
R: R Brewer (58.5)
50/1
5g sizzling (AUS) x surrealist (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
14
5.8
150/1
T: L K Roberts
R: Ms R Murray (55)
150/1
8g all american (AUS) x bella costa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.