Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Friday, July 14

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:43.43 (36.14)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/7F
T: D C Harrison
R: B Werner (56.5)
4/7F
4m elvstroem (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
3/1
T: P A Healey
R: B Higgins (58.5)
3/1
4g desert king (IRE) x cheron maree (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
3
5.3
12/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: Brandon Stockdale (58.5)
12/1
4g high chaparral (IRE) x danaupair (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
4
5.4
20/1
T: Alexander Rae
R: Jake Bayliss (56.5)
20/1
4m teofilo (IRE) x texas melody (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
5
6.2
30/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: J C Bates (58.5)
30/1
6g thorn park (AUS) x night mare (NZ) (mercury (AUS))
6
6.6
8/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
8/1
4g bushranger (IRE) x roseen (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
7
15.6
50/1
T: Mark Stephenson
R: Chelsea Hall (55)
50/1
8
17.6
150/1
T: Christine Sexton
R: Anthony Boyd (56.5)
150/1
7g beaufort scale (USA) x tarcole (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 2 - Bsp Lawyers Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:15.01 (34.50)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
8/11F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (57)
8/11F
2f stratum (AUS) x silverbeat (AUS) (distant music (USA))
Winning siblings: Alpha Beat, Upbeat, Volcanic Ash,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
5
12/1
T: James Cummings
R: A Mallyon (57)
12/1
2f sepoy (AUS) x florets (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
8.5
16/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (57)
16/1
2f o'reilly (NZ) x al yamama (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
9.2
50/1
T: Heath Conners
R: D Moor (57)
50/1
2f nicconi (AUS) x dane julia (SAF) (caesour (USA))
5
10
Stomp (12)
10/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (57)
10/1
2f congrats (USA) x champagne run (USA) (more than ready (USA))
6
11.7
25/1
T: P G Carey
R: L Currie (57)
25/1
7
11.8
12/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (57)
12/1
2f domesday (AUS) x escarpment (AUS) (woodman (USA))
8
12.3
12/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (57)
12/1
2f ilovethiscity (AUS) x tullia (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
13.6
16/1
T: Jason Warren
R: B Melham (57)
16/1
2f pins (AUS) x flowerdrum (USA) (mister baileys (GB))
10
13.7
Famoosa (13)
25/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Ms N Beriman (57)
25/1
2f squamosa (AUS) x faying (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
11
14.7
20/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: J Noonan (57)
20/1
2f all too hard (AUS) x heretis (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Race 3 - Shinewing Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:14.52 (37.66)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
15/4
T: M M Laurie
R: Jye McNeil (56)
15/4
2g skilled (AUS) x lady green (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
Winning siblings: Lady Skills,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
13/8F
T: Anthony Freedman
R: D Moor (56)
13/8F
2c hinchinbrook (AUS) x follow that cat (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
1.4
20/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
20/1
3g hard spun (USA) x raven protector (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
4
4.9
25/1
T: D J Bourne
R: B Melham (58.5)
25/1
3g dylan thomas (IRE) x love a win (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
5
5.1
50/1
T: P E Conroy
R: Nathan Punch (54.5)
50/1
6
7.1
5/1
T: John McArdle
R: Ben Thompson (56)
5/1
2g hard spun (USA) x miss chard (AUS) (al samer (AUS))
7
7.8
4/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (56)
4/1
2c medaglia d'oro (USA) x sicile (FR) (anabaa (USA))
8
7.9
66/1
T: Len Ablett
R: Jake Bayliss (58.5)
66/1
6g volitant (AUS) x spiritofglory (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
9
8.9
20/1
T: Cameron Templeton
R: J C Bates (58.5)
20/1
3g strategic (AUS) x perfect pout (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
10
9.7
30/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: Juana Andreou (54.5)
30/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x deemless (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
11
11.7
Sagoni (15)
150/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: Leticia Griffin (52.5)
150/1
4m real saga (AUS) x caponi (AUS) (churchill downs (AUS))
12
21.7
Refiner (14)
300/1
T: Timothy Grace
R: Harry Grace (55.5)
300/1
4g bianconi (USA) x cup of courage (AUS) (raise a cup (USA))
Race 4 - Dalton Consulting (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.45 (34.90)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
2/1F
T: Brett Scott
R: D W Stackhouse (61)
2/1F
5g bel esprit (AUS) x dolphin dance (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
10/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (56)
10/1
8m elvstroem (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
3
1.5
5/1
T: Adam Trinder
R: Jessica Eaton (56.5)
5/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x terrenora (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.5
5/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (59)
5/2
4g bel esprit (AUS) x hypatia (AUS) (distant music (USA))
5
2.7
7/2
T: Ms C Alderson
R: B Melham (58.5)
7/2
6
6.4
16/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Noonan (59.5)
16/1
Race 5 - Pakenham Contractors Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.04 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/6F
T: G Eurell
R: C Newitt (58)
4/6F
3g high chaparral (IRE) x danaupair (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.3
30/1
T: J W Price
R: A Lynch (58)
30/1
3g host (CHI) x noble glow (AUS) (jeune (GB))
3
8.3
10/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ben Allen (56)
10/1
3f mastercraftsman (IRE) x cultured (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
4
8.5
80/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: Brandon Stockdale (56)
80/1
5
9.5
12/1
T: Paul Grills
R: J Noonan (58)
12/1
6
11
50/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Chelsea Hall (54.5)
50/1
3f kaphero (AUS) x princess poppi (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
7
11.8
9/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: L Currie (58)
9/1
3g so you think (NZ) x sistine angel (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
8
11.9
15/1
T: Lee and Anthony Freedman
R: D Moor (56)
15/1
3f pour moi (IRE) x lily l'amour (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
9
12.1
50/1
T: D C Harrison
R: M J Allen (58)
50/1
3g sakhee's secret (GB) x divine miss em (NZ) (traditionally (USA))
10
15.3
11/2
T: C C Parry
R: N Callow (58)
11/2
3c beneteau (AUS) x banishing (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
11
31.3
150/1
T: Heath Conners
R: Jye McNeil (56)
150/1
3f escapism (AUS) x rose of georgia (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
Race 6 - Bate Design (Bm70) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:23.10 (37.62)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
3/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Ben Allen (57)
3/1
Winning siblings: Miletus,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/2F
T: Matthew Cumani
R: N Callow (59)
5/2F
6g golden snake (USA) x patsetorri (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
3
1.6
15/4
T: D T O'Brien
R: C Newitt (58.5)
15/4
4
3.1
8/1
T: A R Coffey
R: M J Dee (54.5)
8/1
7g reset (AUS) x mica's pride (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
5
3.8
16/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Jessica Eaton (60.5)
16/1
7g aussie rules (USA) x tibouchina (IRE) (daylami (IRE))
6
4.8
7/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: D Moor (56.5)
7/1
4g galileo (IRE) x mythical echo (USA) (stravinsky (USA))
7
10.3
6/1
T: K T Bourke
R: M J Walker (57.5)
6/1
5g dash for cash (AUS) x spy valley (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Race 7 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:00.64 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
15/2
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ms K Yuill (57.5)
15/2
3f swiss ace (AUS) x turn on sixpence (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Off Her Roca,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/4
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Melham (59.5)
15/4
3
1.8
15/4
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (60)
15/4
3f benfica (AUS) x bedizened (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
2.5
8/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (60)
8/1
3f sepoy (AUS) x maree basse (IRE) (royal applause (GB))
5
2.7
9/1
T: Ms N Burke
R: B Higgins (60)
9/1
6
3.9
16/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Brandon Stockdale (59.5)
16/1
4m al samer (AUS) x testa the water (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
5.7
5/2F
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (59)
5/2F
4m star witness (AUS) x evasive (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
8
5.9
66/1
T: Timothy Grace
R: Harry Grace (51)
66/1
5m danerich (AUS) x warn brandow (AUS) (king of prussia (AUS))
9
7.4
10/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (58.5)
10/1
4m dane shadow (AUS) x siphon (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
10
7.9
50/1
T: R K Challis
R: Ben Allen (55.5)
50/1
4m denman (AUS) x general's dynasty (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.