Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Tuesday, June 12

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.86
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58)
15/2
3g so you think (NZ) x dreamalittledream (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Mona Dream,
This nick: 11 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (56)
9/2
3
3.1
12/1
T: A M Comerford
R: J Noonan (58)
12/1
3g canford cliffs (IRE) x amber shimmer (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
4
3.1
7/2
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (58)
7/2
3g hard spun (USA) x art of deception (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
5
3.4
Vivendi (12)
2/1F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Damien Thornton (56)
2/1F
3f equiano (FR) x hidden charges (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
6
4.1
20/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Beau Mertens (56)
20/1
3f moshe (AUS) x exelante (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
7
4.3
60/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: N Callow (56)
60/1
3f o'lonhro (AUS) x make way (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
4.8
5/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: C A Robertson (56)
5/1
3f magnus (AUS) x shiago (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
9
7.6
40/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ms Michelle Payne (58)
40/1
3c mastercraftsman (IRE) x condover (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
10
7.9
20/1
T: D R Jolly
R: Dale Smith (56)
20/1
3f rebel raider (AUS) x stormy flyer (USA) (storm bird (CAN))
11
19.9
150/1
T: I R Hutchins
R: Ben Thompson (56)
150/1
3f elvstroem (AUS) x queen falvelon (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
Race 2 - Probus Assoc. Of Victoria Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.91
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (58)
5/2
3f snitzel (AUS) x maneater (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
Winning siblings: Man Of Money,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/2F
T: Chris Meagher
R: B Melham (58)
5/2F
3f real saga (AUS) x astriege (USA) (war chant (USA))
3
1.7
12/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: Beau Mertens (58)
12/1
3f helmet (AUS) x varevees (GB) (kahyasi (IRE))
4
1.8
30/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Damien Thornton (58)
30/1
3f swiss ace (AUS) x pink city (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
2
30/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Declan Bates (58)
30/1
3f wanted (AUS) x london calling (AUS) (dehere (USA))
6
2.5
7/1
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (58)
7/1
3f animal kingdom (USA) x free to rein (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
2.9
30/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: N Callow (58)
30/1
3f stryker (AUS) x tenita mimani (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
8
3.2
11/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: B Rawiller (58)
11/2
3f i am invincible (AUS) x bindiya (AUS) (trotamondo (CHI))
9
7.2
25/1
T: R J Coombes
R: C A Robertson (58)
25/1
3f squamosa (AUS) x dolphin serenade (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
10
12.2
8/1
T: J W Price
R: Dale Smith (58)
8/1
11
15.2
150/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Ms J Payne (58)
150/1
4m so you think (NZ) x st cecilia (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 3 - Cardinia Club Trivia 22/6 Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.63
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Chris Parnham (58.5)
5/4F
3g testa rossa (AUS) x rothchild (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Winning siblings: Canny Touch, Sendak,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details2 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
20/1
T: David and Coral Feek
R: John Allen (58.5)
20/1
3
3
6/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
6/1
4
3.2
12/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (58.5)
12/1
3g gonski (AUS) x jury (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
5
4.2
80/1
T: Lisa Jones
R: B Park (58.5)
80/1
5g foreplay (AUS) x scented (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
6
5.9
20/1
T: Norman Waymouth
R: N Callow (58.5)
20/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x miss dubai (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
7
6
10/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: Chelsea Hall (56.5)
10/1
4m von costa de hero (AUS) x miss londolozi (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
6.3
11/1
T: M and L Cerchi
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
11/1
4g haradasun (AUS) x presidential suite (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
9
7.8
4/1
T: D Leech
R: Damien Thornton (56.5)
4/1
3f turffontein (AUS) x octangle (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
10
9.8
100/1
T: Brett Scott
R: Beau Mertens (56.5)
100/1
4m keep the faith (AUS) x trycentaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
11
14.8
25/1
T: P C Bartlett
R: B Higgins (56.5)
25/1
3f keep the faith (AUS) x piazzo (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
12
17.3
150/1
T: E P Francese
R: Ms J Da Rose (56.5)
150/1
5m moscow ballet (IRE) x devine kate (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
Race 4 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.24
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/9F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (56.5)
4/9F
3f manhattan rain (AUS) x sonnenblume (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Garibaldi, Seeblume,
This nick: 11 runners; 9 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
20/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (56)
20/1
2c snitzel (AUS) x seattle lass (AUS) (fraar (USA))
3
3.8
20/1
T: D E Magro
R: Beau Mertens (56.5)
20/1
4
5
5/2
T: P A Sweeney
R: N Callow (56.5)
5/2
3f animal kingdom (USA) x dark miss (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
6.3
100/1
T: Stephen Field
R: S Tsaikos (58.5)
100/1
4g strategic maneuver (AUS) x splaise (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
6
10
12/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
12/1
2g monde bleu (GB) x no feelings (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Race 5 - Ontoit Global (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.23
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
1/1F
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (61)
1/1F
4g bianconi (USA) x caffe francais (AUS) (latarmiss (IRE))
Winning siblings: Caffe Coupez, Caffe Romano, Stimulatte,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
16/1
T: P and C Hyland
R: Jye McNeil (60.5)
16/1
5g bianconi (USA) x tanzaam (AUS) (tailings (USA))
3
4.1
11/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (61.5)
11/2
4g equiano (FR) x belle artiste (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
4
5
16/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Jarrod Fry (57)
16/1
4m equiano (FR) x portline (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
5
5.1
20/1
T: G B Andrews
R: Dale Smith (59)
20/1
6
7.1
7/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: B Rawiller (61.5)
7/2
4g stryker (AUS) x amaudru (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
7
7.4
14/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: D Dunn (56.5)
14/1
6m bianconi (USA) x orbi tilla (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
8
8.4
30/1
T: J C Griffiths
R: B Higgins (58.5)
30/1
9g towkay (AUS) x abenezra (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
11.9
150/1
T: Ms M Cox
R: Ms J Da Rose (54)
150/1
9g runs to win (AUS) x miss navvy (AUS) (stargazer (NZ))
10
12.3
20/1
T: I R Hutchins
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
20/1
8g estambul (ARG) x queen falvelon (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
11
15
Ragtime (14)
150/1
T: N T Robb
R: Harry Grace (52)
150/1
7m benicio (AUS) x evil sisters (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 6 - Seniors Raceday 19th June-Bm58 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.84
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
5/2
T: P and C Hyland
R: M J Walker (60)
5/2
3c all too hard (AUS) x ailalea (USA) (pulpit (USA))
Winning siblings: Exquisite Beauty, Reeve's Muntjac,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/4F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: B Melham (62.5)
9/4F
3g toorak toff (AUS) x bella flight (AUS) (super jet (USA))
3
2.8
20/1
T: J W Price
R: Dale Smith (59.5)
20/1
4g host (CHI) x noble glow (AUS) (jeune (GB))
4
5.5
20/1
T: R J Stephens
R: N Callow (61)
20/1
4g henrythenavigator (USA) x ouija board (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
5
9
9/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: J Mott (59)
9/1
4m anacheeva (AUS) x princess of oz (AUS) (starmaker (AUS))
6
9.1
50/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Patrick Moloney (59)
50/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x mrs commands (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
12.6
7/2
T: L and T Corstens
R: S Baster (58.5)
7/2
4m fastnet rock (AUS) x happy heart (FR) (exit to nowhere (USA))
8
14.8
100/1
T: Sally Wynne
R: Ms S Wynne (57.5)
100/1
6g strada (AUS) x quick pik (USA) (fastness (IRE))
9
16.1
8/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Rawiller (61.5)
8/1
6g masked assassin (AUS) x quiet fun (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
10
16.5
100/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Ms J Payne (55.5)
100/1
5g super saver (USA) x charming (AUS) (sir tristram (IRE))
11
26.5
80/1
T: R T Cleaver
R: B Higgins (60)
80/1
9g don eduardo (NZ) x pacific fun (NZ) (bigstone (IRE))
Race 7 - Swear @ Spendthrift (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.40
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
6/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: B Rawiller (61)
6/1
6g hussonet (USA) x moonlight music (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
This nick: 25 runners; 21 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
2
9/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Clayton Douglas (59.5)
9/1
4m fastnet rock (AUS) x global dance (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
3
2.4
4/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: J Mott (60.5)
4/1
4
2.7
13/2
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Jye McNeil (59.5)
13/2
5g rothesay (AUS) x scenic mist (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
5
6.7
30/1
T: A B Logan
R: John Robertson (62)
30/1
6g intergaze (AUS) x colourful chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
6
6.8
7/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Beau Mertens (60)
7/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x constant (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
7
8
2/1F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: N Callow (59)
2/1F
3f i am invincible (AUS) x mercia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
8.1
60/1
T: Logan McGill
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
60/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x centexpress (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
9
11.1
50/1
T: N G Eades
R: Ms J Payne (54)
50/1
7g elvstroem (AUS) x wee causeway (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
10
15.4
Sikum (12)
60/1
T: J W Price
R: Dale Smith (55)
60/1
4g alert (ARG) x koninderie (AUS) (monongahela (USA))
11
18.1
20/1
T: Tegan Keys
R: S Baster (55.5)
20/1
6m keltrice (AUS) x dolphin serenade (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
Race 8 - Stabil-Lime Group Of Co.-Bm64 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.72
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Milord (11)
11/2
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (57.5)
11/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: M J Walker (61)
9/1
6g shield (AUS) x miracle miss (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
0.8
30/1
T: Jason Warren
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
30/1
3g volitant (AUS) x snowfield lady (AUS) (high yield (USA))
4
1
12/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Beau Mertens (59)
12/1
4g commands (AUS) x exquisite (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
5
1.7
5/2F
T: Chris Meagher
R: J Noonan (58.5)
5/2F
4m denman (AUS) x cymbal (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
2.5
9/1
T: Wez Hunter
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (61)
9/1
5g magnus (AUS) x bellatheball (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
7
2.7
20/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: Declan Bates (60.5)
20/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x flaminia (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
8
3.4
20/1
T: Stephen Theodore
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (57.5)
20/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x avienus (AUS) (reset (AUS))
9
5.2
15/2
T: G W McGreal
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
15/2
4g foxwedge (AUS) x eden valley (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
10
5.7
13/2
T: T S Howlett
R: J Mott (60)
13/2
3g poet's voice (GB) x bedizened (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 9 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.50
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: Julie Scott
R: J Mott (58)
5/1
5g street boss (USA) x afterburn (AUS) (super jet (USA))
Winning siblings: Wicklow Town,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
30/1
T: J W Price
R: Dale Smith (59)
30/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x position ex (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1
7/2F
T: Chris Meagher
R: B Melham (58.5)
7/2F
3g commands (AUS) x salsa (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
4
1.1
14/1
T: M and D Kearney
R: Clayton Douglas (59.5)
14/1
4g master of design (AUS) x pimento (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
1.2
Ajuda (11)
8/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (57)
8/1
4m astronomer royal (USA) x lady lisbon (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
6
2.4
40/1
T: Chris Crook and Imogen Miller
R: Damien Thornton (59.5)
40/1
6g commands (AUS) x milieu (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
2.6
7/1
T: G Eurell
R: Jye McNeil (57)
7/1
8
2.7
4/1
T: Glenn Cross
R: L Nolen (60.5)
4/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x bashful girl (AUS) (perugino (USA))
9
4.9
12/1
T: I G Virtue
R: B Rawiller (59)
12/1
5g flying spur (AUS) x lady succeed (JPN) (brian's time (USA))
10
5.7
60/1
T: J Leek Jnr
R: N Callow (61)
60/1
7g pentire (GB) x flying venture (AUS) (flight bijou (NZ))
11
5.9
60/1
T: S Massingham
R: Ben Thompson (57.5)
60/1
6g mr martini (AUS) x caught my eye (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
12
20.9
15/2
T: R J Coombes
R: M J Walker (56.5)
15/2
* Nick figures are for Australasia.