Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Sunday, July 7

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:25.75
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ben Allen (58)
4/1
2g fastnet rock (AUS) x fulminate (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 91 runners; 63 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Thomas Stockdale (54.5)
20/1
3
1.6
13/4
T: C W Little
R: Beau Mertens (58)
13/4
4
1.7
60/1
T: Julius Sandhu
R: R Cuneen (56)
60/1
2f shamexpress (NZ) x peek a boo (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
5
1.9
9/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: L Nolen (58)
9/2
2c so you think (NZ) x gliding (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
2
11/8F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: M J Walker (58)
11/8F
7
2.2
25/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: B Higgins (58)
25/1
2c needs further (AUS) x nonsensical (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
2.9
12/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Jye McNeil (56)
12/1
2f zoustar (AUS) x special favour (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 2 - Bolt D'Oro/Spendthrift Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.60
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
9/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
9/1
3g instinction (AUS) x jollica (AUS) (dehere (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/4
T: Geon Singh
R: Thomas Stockdale (57)
15/4
6g time thief (AUS) x star plume (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
3
1.4
15/4
T: P Stokes
R: Damien Thornton (54)
15/4
2f magnus (AUS) x bruges (NZ) (groom dancer (USA))
4
4.6
5/2F
T: Ms N Burke
R: Beau Mertens (58.5)
5/2F
3c star witness (AUS) x shriver (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
5.1
30/1
T: M E Templeton
R: B Higgins (58.5)
30/1
3g kuroshio (AUS) x sybarite (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
7.3
Cubic (11)
8/1
T: Joseph Waldron
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
8/1
2c rubick (AUS) x tififi (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
7
8.3
9/2
T: T Kilgower
R: N Callow (58.5)
9/2
3g purrealist (AUS) x just like sal (AUS) (super jet (USA))
8
8.7
80/1
T: Aaron Laing
R: R Cuneen (58.5)
80/1
6g henny hughes (USA) x belolly (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
9
12.5
100/1
T: Ms A Shillito
R: Samuel Payne (56.5)
100/1
3f oamaru force (AUS) x treasure of egypt (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
Race 3 - John Duff & Co Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.23
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
9/4
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (58.5)
9/4
3g needs further (AUS) x grisbi (AUS) (perugino (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 MM Tasmanian Yearling Sale
$52,500
Vendor: Armidale Stud Carrick Tas
Buyer: Adam Trinder
2
2
9/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: S Baster (54)
9/4F
2f fastnet rock (AUS) x necessary evil (USA) (harlan's holiday (USA))
3
6.5
Relette (10)
9/2
T: G Eurell
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
9/2
3f epaulette (AUS) x selwan (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
4
8.5
20/1
T: Sean Mott
R: Damien Thornton (54)
20/1
2f helmet (AUS) x tamtheel (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
8.8
7/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
7/1
3f purrealist (AUS) x prospect royale (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
9.5
7/2
T: Joseph Waldron
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
7/2
7
11.3
150/1
T: Ms A Shillito
R: Denicious Smith (56.5)
150/1
4m bushranger (IRE) x kitty kanandah (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
8
11.8
100/1
T: P and C Hyland
R: Nathan Punch (55)
100/1
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x kiss me again (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
9
12
100/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Chelsea Hall (58.5)
100/1
4g pluck (USA) x little fireball (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
Race 4 - Van Steensel Timbers Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.12
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
5/1
3g fiorente (IRE) x bella mews (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
5/2F
T: Julius Sandhu
R: R Cuneen (58.5)
5/2F
4g high chaparral (IRE) x nobentleyforme (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
3.3
Wiseman (11)
5/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: L Nolen (56)
5/2F
2g zebedee (GB) x star in the east (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
4
4.3
25/1
T: F G Finnegan
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
25/1
3f pins (AUS) x orinda (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
5
3/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: M J Walker (56.5)
3/1
3f turffontein (AUS) x veetwelve rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
5.1
50/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: N Callow (58.5)
50/1
3g savabeel (AUS) x chandelier (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
7.9
25/1
T: R E Laing
R: A Lynch (58.5)
25/1
8
8.9
30/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Josh Cartwright (56.5)
30/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x cruise control (AUS) (sebring (AUS))
9
9
20/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: J Maskiell (58.5)
20/1
10
9.4
12/1
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
12/1
11
11.9
150/1
T: Sean Mott
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
150/1
Race 5 - Sandown Lodge Xmas July (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.70
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Sebeat (6)
14/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: M J Walker (59.5)
14/1
4g sebring (AUS) x tropical beat (NZ) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cronauer, Ziggies Dance,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
8/11F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (60.5)
8/11F
4g dalakhani (IRE) x ponte piccolo (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
3
0.8
8/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (58)
8/1
4
2.5
9/2
T: J F Moloney
R: Ms N Beriman (61)
9/2
4g statue of liberty (USA) x sachariste (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
4.3
40/1
T: N G Eades
R: N Callow (57)
40/1
4m animal kingdom (USA) x shutout (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
5
8/1
T: Cheryl Weller
R: Jye McNeil (58)
8/1
3f therock (AUS) x dame kia kaha (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
7.3
100/1
T: Rachael Cunningham
R: R Cuneen (62)
100/1
8
7.4
20/1
T: S B Laming
R: Thomas Stockdale (61.5)
20/1
8g darci brahma (NZ) x upstaged (AUS) (in the wings (GB))
9
8.6
15/1
T: Richard Laming
R: B Higgins (59)
15/1
4g stratum (AUS) x maiden on fire (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
10
10.1
Autmed (8)
100/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: B Park (58)
100/1
5g authorized (IRE) x meddling (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
11
18.1
100/1
T: B J Turner
R: B Werner (61.5)
100/1
10g artie schiller (USA) x lobo (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 6 - Pakenham Produce/Saddlery-Bm58 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.96
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/2
T: Paul Worthington
R: M J Allen (60)
13/2
4g elvstroem (AUS) x trouble in mind (AUS) (canonise (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Moski (8)
13/4
T: J W Bridgman
R: J Mott (60.5)
13/4
4g uncle mo (USA) x gonski girl (AUS) (gonski (AUS))
3
3.6
14/1
T: S B Laming
R: Thomas Stockdale (60)
14/1
5m bel esprit (AUS) x blaze em (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
4
3.7
14/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ben Allen (60)
14/1
3f snitzel (AUS) x miss iguacu (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
4.2
25/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Ms N Beriman (57.5)
25/1
5m equiano (FR) x portline (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
6
5.2
20/1
T: K M Keys
R: M J Walker (58.5)
20/1
4m all too hard (AUS) x jewelled (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
5.5
100/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Clayton Douglas (61)
100/1
4g rock 'n' pop (AUS) x grasse (NZ) (green perfume (USA))
8
5.7
30/1
T: P and C Hyland
R: B Rawiller (61.5)
30/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x she's my baby (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
9
6
15/2
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: J Maskiell (60)
15/2
10
7
13/8F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Ms L J Meech (61)
13/8F
4g host (CHI) x so enticing (AUS) (ice point (ARG))
11
8.7
80/1
T: Karen Rolland
R: Chris Symons (60)
80/1
12
8.9
16/1
T: M C Kent
R: L Nolen (60.5)
16/1
4g foxwedge (AUS) x triple latte (USA) (medaglia d'oro (USA))
Race 7 - Sportsbet/Least U Can Do-Bm64 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.08
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Clayton Douglas (61)
5/2
3g zoustar (AUS) x lady la douce (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/2
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: M J Walker (61.5)
15/2
3
1.8
12/1
T: P A Healey
R: Dylan Dunn (61)
12/1
6g equiano (FR) x join the dance (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
1.9
9/2
T: Rowan Hamer
R: J Maskiell (58.5)
9/2
3g moshe (AUS) x minnie deal (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
5
3.9
Weld (8)
12/1
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
12/1
4g sebring (AUS) x sparks are flying (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
6
4.1
11/8F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ben Allen (60)
11/8F
3g artie schiller (USA) x bleue pepite (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
7.9
150/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: Nathan Punch (52.5)
150/1
7m reset (AUS) x sans lee (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
12.4
20/1
T: D C Harrison
R: B Park (58.5)
20/1
10m elvstroem (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.