Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Sunday, December 11

Race 1 - Alcoa-The Element Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.56 (35.18)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/1
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: Brodie Kirby (55)
15/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
5/1
T: B E Regan
R: M R Forder (56)
5/1
3
3.3
20/1
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (58)
20/1
4g balmont (USA) x incorporate (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
4
3.2
7/1
T: G and A Williams
R: W Pike (54.5)
7/1
3f alfred nobel (IRE) x aunt lydia (AUS) (serheed (USA))
5
3.3
9/1
T: S J Miller
R: S Meeres (56)
9/1
4m war chant (USA) x vainremer (AUS) (vain (AUS))
6
3.6
5/2F
T: G McTaggart
R: J Whiting (56.5)
5/2F
3g star witness (AUS) x tarp (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
7
4.7
6/1
T: G L Carige
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
6/1
4g balmont (USA) x time to earn (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
8
5.5
30/1
T: Anthony Oram
R: G Scimone (58)
30/1
9
6
66/1
T: Jarrad Humphries
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
66/1
10
6.1
Braquo (4)
20/1
T: S J Rowe
R: S McGruddy (58)
20/1
4g time thief (AUS) x retrospective (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
7
50/1
T: Geoff Marriott
R: Jerry Noske (58)
50/1
4g demerit (AUS) x floodgate (AUS) (marooned (GB))
12
8.2
100/1
T: S Foster
R: J Brown (56)
100/1
4m universal ruler (AUS) x classy act (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
13
9.7
7/2
T: G P Poletti
R: L Camilleri (56)
7/2
4m blackfriars (AUS) x search me (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
14
12.5
60/1
T: Damian Miller
R: Takahide Ikenushi (56)
60/1
5m fath (USA) x audrey rose (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
Race 2 - Alcoa Pinjarra Refinery Mdn (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:30.41
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/8F
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: W Pike (54.5)
11/8F
Winning siblings: Koonya, Mr Utopia, Strathallan, Typhoon Henny,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
50/1
T: S J Miller
R: Ryan Hill (54.5)
50/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x catch the cat (AUS) (royal abjar (USA))
3
2.7
50/1
T: Geoff Marriott
R: S Parnham (58)
50/1
4
3.2
9/1
T: D L Morton
R: J Brown (54.5)
9/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x zany lady (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
5
4.5
11/1
T: Ms D Riordan
R: Randy Tan (54.5)
11/1
6
4.6
30/1
T: Rhys Radford
R: Ms L Staples (58)
30/1
4g viscount (AUS) x love that song (AUS) (danish harmony (AUS))
7
4.7
11/2
T: G C Ballantyne
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
11/2
4m passenger (AUS) x star brodrae (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
8
5.2
66/1
T: Ms R Churchill
R: P Knuckey (56)
66/1
6m balmont (USA) x ronbrahm (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
9
5.3
12/1
T: G J McPherson
R: M Autier (58)
12/1
5g oratorio (AUS) x godelago (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
10
5.4
30/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: P Hall (56.5)
30/1
3g congrats (USA) x la soeur noir (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
11
5.7
7/2
T: Tania Guy
R: T Turner (58)
7/2
7g ihtiram (IRE) x gomarji (AUS) (marooned (GB))
12
7
60/1
T: J M Bowtell
R: Shelby Bowtell (56)
60/1
7g seinne (CHI) x rustic gal (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
13
9.5
66/1
T: S J Ryan
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
66/1
6g gold centre (AUS) x she man (NZ) (classic fame (USA))
14
14.2
100/1
T: A W Vidot
R: L Camilleri (58)
100/1
5g passenger (AUS) x woodland rose (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Race 3 - Alcoa Volunteering Mdn (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:30.96
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
6/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: C Johnston-Porter (56)
6/1
4m reset (AUS) x costanera (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fiorena, Restart My Heart, Rio Del Mar,
This nick: 24 runners; 21 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
12/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Ryan Hill (56.5)
12/1
3g proart (AUS) x bimutualconsent (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
3
1.8
3/1F
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (58)
3/1F
4g saxon (AUS) x mystic bisque (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
4
3
5/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54.5)
5/1
3f vital equine (IRE) x transit reef (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
4
100/1
T: W J Mitchell
R: G Scimone (56)
100/1
4m war chant (USA) x not a single mak (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
6
4.2
100/1
T: Ms K Farrell
R: P Farrell (58)
100/1
7g mossman (AUS) x sultry (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
7
5.5
3/1F
T: W J Bradshaw
R: Fiona Bell (53.5)
3/1F
3f saxon (AUS) x penniless (AUS) (green line express (USA))
8
6
7/1
T: K J Mifflin
R: P Knuckey (56.5)
7/1
9
7
66/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: S Parnham (54.5)
66/1
3f chatline (AUS) x palace song (AUS) (palace reign (AUS))
10
7.1
60/1
T: M L Lane
R: Jarrad Noske (56.5)
60/1
11
8.7
8/1
T: A H Mortimer
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
8/1
4g fath (USA) x bella pia (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
12
37.7
100/1
T: A W Vidot
R: L Camilleri (58)
100/1
4g universal ruler (AUS) x silksworth (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 4 - Go Greener Synthetics Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.77
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/2
T: D R Harrison
R: Ben Paterson (57)
11/2
3g dick turpin (IRE) x secret empire (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/8F
T: K J Mifflin
R: P Knuckey (55)
15/8F
3f scandal keeper (USA) x amazingtale (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
1.3
25/1
T: Ms P Wagg
R: L Camilleri (55)
25/1
3f alfred nobel (IRE) x strudel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
2.7
100/1
T: S J Miller
R: S Meeres (57)
100/1
3g war chant (USA) x heather (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
2.8
Viammo (12)
20/1
T: T M Andrews
R: S McGruddy (55)
20/1
3f viscount (AUS) x tri ammo (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
6
2.9
7/2
T: F H Maynard
R: C Staples (57)
7/2
3g saxon (AUS) x cathedral roof (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
7
3.2
Lizzie (9)
11/2
T: Ben Pearce
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55)
11/2
3f rogano (AUS) x poetic genius (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
3.5
Splash (10)
5/1
T: V A Brockman
R: Randy Tan (53.5)
5/1
3f planet five (USA) x derring (AUS) (redding (NZ))
9
5.7
16/1
T: W J Mitchell
R: G Scimone (55)
16/1
3f darci brahma (NZ) x not a single mak (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
10
5.8
60/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Ms R Forrest (57)
60/1
3g patronize (AUS) x roikenn (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
11
5.9
50/1
T: Nick Cox
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
50/1
3g dalghar (FR) x angel by me (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
12
6.5
66/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: C Johnston-Porter (57)
66/1
3g dick turpin (IRE) x warshawsky (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
13
7.5
66/1
T: R G Smith
R: J Whiting (55)
66/1
14
17.7
100/1
T: M Storer
R: Kate Fitzgerald (52)
100/1
3f scopaciri (AUS) x three sisters (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
Race 5 - Alcoa Partnering Hcp (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.64
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
5/2F
T: S Foster
R: W Pike (56)
5/2F
3f oratorio (AUS) x dane la belle (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
Winning siblings: Itza Belle, Val Torio,
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
4/1
T: Brett Pope
R: P Hall (56)
4/1
4m saxon (AUS) x top quest (AUS) (top lunch (AUS))
3
0.7
30/1
T: B P Fitzgerald
R: S McGruddy (55.5)
30/1
3f my atacanta (IRE) x marlaina (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
4
1.2
66/1
T: Ms C Gilbert
R: Ms R Forrest (55.5)
66/1
5g mcflirt (NZ) x ibu (AUS) (jeune (GB))
5
1.3
16/1
T: W J Mitchell
R: Aaron Mitchell (57.5)
16/1
5m pins (AUS) x dawning (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
6
1.5
13/2
T: S J Miller
R: Randy Tan (54.5)
13/2
7
1.7
9/2
T: Ben Pearce
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
9/2
4g ad valorem (USA) x konzaag (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
8
4.7
15/1
T: J E Grieve
R: T Turner (56)
15/1
9
8.7
25/1
T: K E Jeffreys
R: Ryan Hill (57)
25/1
5g fath (USA) x testing (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
10
14.5
100/1
T: R J Maras
R: M Autier (54)
100/1
7g trade fair (GB) x she's flawless (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
Race 6 - Alcoa Discovery (Rs0ly) (2000m)
Class: Rest 2 Metro Wins Track: Good(3) Time: 2:05.44 (36.45)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
7/2
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57.5)
7/2
5g blackfriars (AUS) x contentious miss (AUS) (victory drive (USA))
Winning siblings: Out Of Line,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/4F
T: R W Price
R: W Pike (58)
11/4F
5g mastercraftsman (IRE) x diva in red (AUS) (high yield (USA))
3
1
11/2
T: Kieran McDonagh
R: Jarrad Noske (59)
11/2
5g hard spun (USA) x superb trick (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
4
1.1
5/1
T: Brett Pope
R: P Hall (56)
5/1
5m viscount (AUS) x second omen (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
5
2
Toned (11)
10/1
T: M W Bairstow
R: J Whiting (55)
10/1
6
2.2
12/1
T: Duane Kitchingman
R: Randy Tan (56)
12/1
4g izmir (AUS) x ice artist (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
7
3
16/1
T: Ivan Haggerty
R: S McGruddy (55.5)
16/1
5m blackfriars (AUS) x mimicry (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
8
4
20/1
T: W J Mitchell
R: Aaron Mitchell (57)
20/1
6g darci brahma (NZ) x boito belle (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
9
4.2
8/1
T: Ms P Wagg
R: P Knuckey (57)
8/1
6g flying spur (AUS) x tazkara (FR) (sinndar (IRE))
10
4.5
Oorah (10)
20/1
T: Ms C Grant
R: T Turner (55)
20/1
4m war chant (USA) x street value (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Race 7 - Early Bird Bait Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.89 (36.64)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
8/1
T: T W Crosby
R: C Staples (56)
8/1
5g bletchley park (IRE) x raunchy business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Cynthia Larson-Robinson
R: S McGruddy (59)
4/1
5g scandal keeper (USA) x scoop (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
3
0.3
5/2F
T: Ms P Kenney
R: W Pike (59)
5/2F
4
0.4
66/1
T: S Foster
R: Jerry Noske (56)
66/1
5
2
7/2
T: P and M Giadresco
R: J Whiting (59)
7/2
4g foreplay (AUS) x belle de rouge (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
2.5
12/1
T: Brett Pope
R: P Hall (58.5)
12/1
6g saxon (AUS) x satan's sequel (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
7
3.2
16/1
T: Ms D Riordan
R: Randy Tan (53.5)
16/1
5m medal of honor (AUS) x barton street (AUS) (zentsov street (USA))
8
3.3
4/1
T: G C Ballantyne
R: Takahide Ikenushi (58)
4/1
9
5
50/1
T: C R Green
R: L Camilleri (57)
50/1
5g flying pegasus (AUS) x porto douro (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
6
80/1
T: S J Ryan
R: G Scimone (54)
80/1
8g hurricane sky (AUS) x glen willow (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
11
10.2
30/1
T: T M Andrews
R: Ben Paterson (56)
30/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x eroded (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
12
11.5
Valasso (11)
25/1
T: G P Poletti
R: M R Forder (56)
25/1
5m due sasso (AUS) x valani (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
Race 8 - Alcoa Pinjarra G'stand (Bm60+) (1416m)
Class: BM60+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.56 (36.21)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: J P Taylor
R: Tayla Stone (56.5)
9/2
5g passenger (AUS) x monchelle (AUS) (montjeu (IRE))
Winning siblings: Deshawn,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/4
T: S J Miller
R: P Harvey (60)
13/4
4g danehill express (AUS) x rivotion (AUS) (rivotious (USA))
3
0.9
15/8F
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: Randy Tan (56)
15/8F
4g fath (USA) x i'm gifted (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
4
2.2
8/1
T: Keith Frost
R: G L Smith (56.5)
8/1
5
3.2
11/1
T: J P Taylor
R: Shelby Bowtell (59)
11/1
9g key business (AUS) x time is money (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
6
4.2
8/1
T: A F Beckett
R: J Whiting (57)
8/1
7
5.2
12/1
T: Ms J Clements
R: Aaron Mitchell (57)
12/1
5g viscount (AUS) x wonderful mak (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
8
5.7
Jagemup (11)
40/1
T: K E Jeffreys
R: Kate Fitzgerald (51)
40/1
6g spielmeister (AUS) x sky's picture (NZ) (sky filou (NZ))
9
7.5
12/1
T: G L Carige
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
12/1
7g balmont (USA) x kymtu (AUS) (serheed (USA))
10
10.2
60/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (56.5)
60/1
11
19
66/1
T: M L Lane
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54)
66/1
7g savabeel (AUS) x zephuros (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
Race 9 - Racing 2/1 & 11/2 Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.55 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
9/10F
T: D L Morton
R: W Pike (58)
9/10F
4g street cry (IRE) x brom felinity (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Iriomote,
This nick: 17 runners; 15 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
16/1
T: Tania Guy
R: Ryan Hill (57)
16/1
6g saxon (AUS) x juebelle (AUS) (jeune (GB))
3
1.5
13/2
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: S Parnham (57)
13/2
4
3
20/1
T: Ashlea Stelmach
R: S McGruddy (55.5)
20/1
5
4
30/1
T: W J Mitchell
R: G Scimone (54)
30/1
5m mastercraftsman (IRE) x big soiree (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
4.2
15/1
T: R W Price
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
15/1
5g authorized (IRE) x willow (AUS) (woodman (USA))
7
4.7
10/1
T: C R Green
R: T Turner (56)
10/1
7
4.7
11/1
T: K G Buswell
R: Kate Witten (55.5)
11/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x marston moor (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
9
5
20/1
T: V A Brockman
R: Randy Tan (57.5)
20/1
5g fath (USA) x dane countess (AUS) (love a dane (AUS))
10
5.2
20/1
T: D L Morton
R: J Brown (55)
20/1
4m discorsi (AUS) x find the time (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
11
6
30/1
T: Sarah Hall
R: J Whiting (58)
30/1
6g vital equine (IRE) x nakano (AUS) (jungle pocket (JPN))
12
6.7
Honcho (12)
100/1
T: Duane Kitchingman
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54.5)
100/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x haiku (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
13
10
9/1
T: R G Moore
R: P Knuckey (58.5)
9/1
4g demerit (AUS) x barrier star (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.