Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Tuesday, April 25

Race 1 - Pinjarra Rsl Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.94 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
1/2F
T: Brett Pope
R: W Pike (57.5)
1/2F
3g war chant (USA) x adalia (USA) (silver charm (USA))
Winning siblings: Antalya, Gracious Mak,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
66/1
T: S J Ryan
R: B Parnham (58)
66/1
6g gold centre (AUS) x she man (NZ) (classic fame (USA))
3
1.8
8/1
T: M Knox
R: Takahide Ikenushi (57.5)
8/1
3g flying pegasus (AUS) x dr bella (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
4
1.9
7/1
T: Raymond Vincent
R: Jarrad Noske (57.5)
7/1
3g musket (AUS) x antofagasta (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
5
3
16/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: C Johnston-Porter (57.5)
16/1
3g proart (AUS) x twice the magic (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
6
4
40/1
T: Ms K Fleming
R: P Knuckey (58)
40/1
7
4.3
6/1
T: A D Mathews
R: P Carbery (55.5)
6/1
3f dalghar (FR) x better by harv (NZ) (classic fame (USA))
7
4.3
40/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55.5)
40/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x medico miss (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
9
4.4
9/1
T: Ms J Clements
R: Aaron Mitchell (56)
9/1
4m musket (AUS) x astro mak (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
10
5.3
40/1
T: Ms J Mitchell
R: Randy Tan (53.5)
40/1
2f patronize (AUS) x lyonnais (IRE) (lycius (USA))
11
7
20/1
T: Ms M Logan
R: Ryan Hill (56)
20/1
5m passenger (AUS) x imperial act (AUS) (middle kingdom (USA))
12
8.3
40/1
T: Ms M Payne
R: P Hall (57.5)
40/1
3g proart (AUS) x never here (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
Race 2 - Sound Telegraph Hcp (C5) (1500m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:30.55 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
13/8F
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: S McGruddy (58)
13/8F
Winning siblings: Flying Target,
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/1
T: R W Price
R: W Pike (55)
4/1
5m trade fair (GB) x mosse (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
3
3.8
13/4
T: S V Vahala
R: S Parnham (56.5)
13/4
4g musket (AUS) x belgrave square (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
5.8
Falco (3)
14/1
T: M W Bairstow
R: Ms K Yuill (57.5)
14/1
5g high chaparral (IRE) x permission to land (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
7
9/1
T: Ms J Clements
R: S O'Donnell (54)
9/1
5m trade fair (GB) x she's my mak (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
6
7.3
25/1
T: P Parsons
R: Ms L Staples (57)
25/1
9m stormy's son (AUS) x en versage (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
7
8.5
6/1
T: G L Carige
R: Fiona Bell (53)
6/1
7g balmont (USA) x kymtu (AUS) (serheed (USA))
8
9
7/1
T: N D Parnham
R: B Parnham (58)
7/1
5g discorsi (AUS) x wingsville (AUS) (higginsville (AUS))
Race 3 - Aurora Landscaping Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.06 (36.35)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
2/1
T: M L Lane
R: W Pike (57.5)
2/1
3g more than ready (USA) x gibraltar diva (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 14 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: T W Crosby
R: S McGruddy (58)
20/1
3
1.1
10/1
T: M Morton
R: Chris Parnham (58)
10/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x cardera (AUS) (marooned (GB))
4
2.3
6/1
T: Ben Pearce
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55.5)
6/1
3f discorsi (AUS) x cosmetic offer (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
5
3.3
15/8F
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: T Turner (57.5)
15/8F
3g alfred nobel (IRE) x our katarina (AUS) (speed week (AUS))
6
4.3
15/4
T: F R Kersley
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
15/4
4g fath (USA) x leica xaar (AUS) (xaar (GB))
7
5
100/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (57.5)
100/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x brooklyn's rose (AUS) (key business (AUS))
8
7.3
80/1
T: Krista Pike
R: S O'Donnell (56)
80/1
4m due sasso (AUS) x la cabernet (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
9
9.5
80/1
T: Myra Ives
R: Jerry Noske (58)
80/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x special sweep (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
10
10.5
Leodel (5)
16/1
T: K G Buswell
R: J Whiting (58)
16/1
4g kendel star (AUS) x bagatelle (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
11
14.5
40/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (58)
40/1
5g bushranger (IRE) x aflica (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
12
23.5
30/1
T: B V Watkins
R: Fiona Bell (53)
30/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x bindidane (AUS) (love a dane (AUS))
Race 4 - Pinjarra Real Estate Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.22 (35.29)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2F
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: P Carbery (57.5)
7/2F
3g patronize (AUS) x spanish sky (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Winning siblings: Kenny The King,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/2
T: P J Naylor
R: S McGruddy (58)
11/2
4g pitleco (AUS) x miss ghataas (AUS) (ghataas (GB))
3
1.7
25/1
T: D R Harrison
R: B Parnham (55.5)
25/1
3f saxon (AUS) x final ransom (USA) (red ransom (USA))
4
4.5
9/1
T: R W Price
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57.5)
9/1
3c smart missile (AUS) x maghreb (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
5
4.6
6/1
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (58)
6/1
6
4.8
11/1
T: V A Brockman
R: J Brown (57.5)
11/1
3g henny hughes (USA) x transaction (AUS) (key business (AUS))
7
4.9
30/1
T: B V Watkins
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
30/1
4m mosayter (USA) x esoterical (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
6
4/1
T: R C McPherson
R: W Pike (56)
4/1
4m discorsi (AUS) x sign nothing (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
9
6.3
6/1
T: Ms P Kenney
R: Takahide Ikenushi (58)
6/1
4g so secret (AUS) x facts and figures (AUS) (key business (AUS))
10
6.4
100/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (58)
100/1
4g passenger (AUS) x dreamburg (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
11
7
66/1
T: J P Johnston
R: C Johnston-Porter (55.5)
66/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x trespier (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
12
10.5
8/1
T: D L Morton
R: Jarrad Noske (57.5)
8/1
Race 5 - Work Clobber Mandurah Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.77 (34.15)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/4
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: P Carbery (55)
9/4
3f my atacanta (IRE) x ahoy calypso (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/4F
T: D L Morton
R: Chris Parnham (55)
6/4F
3f oratorio (AUS) x lady noire (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
3
2.7
Mybak (2)
4/1
T: S J Miller
R: W Pike (57)
4/1
3g war chant (USA) x public perception (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
4
3
Alfreda (12)
50/1
T: A H Mortimer
R: Randy Tan (55)
50/1
3f alfred nobel (IRE) x daneula (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
5
3.5
16/1
T: D E Skipworth
R: S McGruddy (57)
16/1
6
5.5
100/1
T: Michael Kramer
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
100/1
3g famous roman (AUS) x pepper storm (AUS) (mosayter (USA))
7
6
30/1
T: Alanis O'Hara
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55)
30/1
3f war chant (USA) x olgavich (NZ) (maroof (USA))
8
6.3
30/1
T: J M Bowtell
R: P Knuckey (57)
30/1
3c planet five (USA) x sleek tonique (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
9
7
50/1
T: G C Ballantyne
R: C Johnston-Porter (57)
50/1
3g alfred nobel (IRE) x shario torio (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
10
7.3
Izzy (11)
30/1
T: V A Brockman
R: J Brown (55)
30/1
11
8
14/1
T: S V Vahala
R: S Parnham (55)
14/1
3f oratorio (AUS) x zurlawrich (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
12
9.5
66/1
T: Andrew De Campo
R: Ms K Yuill (57)
66/1
3g universal ruler (AUS) x simply sally (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
13
12.5
100/1
T: Michael Hackett
R: S O'Donnell (55)
100/1
3f discorsi (AUS) x in a rush (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Race 6 - Sign Strategy Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.51 (34.22)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
9/2
T: Chris Gangemi
R: P Knuckey (57)
9/2
5g starcraft (NZ) x vadsalina (IRE) (sagacity (FR))
Winning siblings: Vadashan,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
1/1F
T: Ms E Strempel
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58.5)
1/1F
3g trade fair (GB) x black in time (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
3
1.2
100/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Haddon (56)
100/1
5g bianconi (USA) x preoccupied (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
2.8
66/1
T: R W Williams
R: Randy Tan (54.5)
66/1
4g pitleco (AUS) x gold label (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
5
3
7/1
T: G L Carige
R: J Whiting (59)
7/1
4g balmont (USA) x time to earn (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
6
3.3
100/1
T: S J Ryan
R: Jerry Noske (54)
100/1
8g hurricane sky (AUS) x glen willow (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
3.8
16/1
T: Chris Gangemi
R: B Parnham (56)
16/1
4m patronize (AUS) x harper valley (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
8
5.3
7/4
T: Tameeka Brown
R: Jarrad Noske (59)
7/4
4g due sasso (AUS) x grey sea (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
9
7.5
30/1
T: Ms J Panizza
R: Ms K Yuill (56.5)
30/1
10
13
100/1
T: T N Pike
R: P Hall (57)
100/1
5g oratorio (AUS) x moodometer (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
Race 7 - Waroona Rural Services Hcp-C3 (2000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:04.98 (35.81)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
Almaleo (10)
9/1
T: C H Webster
R: T Turner (54.5)
9/1
5m al maher (AUS) x rue galilee (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Al Mahalo, Ryamar,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/2
T: K E Jeffreys
R: P Hall (57)
11/2
5g fath (USA) x testing (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
2.5
9/4F
T: D L Morton
R: Chris Parnham (56.5)
9/4F
3g blackfriars (AUS) x obtrusive (AUS) (telesto (NZ))
4
3
9/1
T: P H Jordan
R: Ryan Hill (56.5)
9/1
5
3.1
9/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: S Parnham (56)
9/1
6
3.2
6/1
T: Chris Gangemi
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
6/1
5g sebring (AUS) x stacked (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
7
3.5
9/1
T: Tameeka Brown
R: J Whiting (55.5)
9/1
6g saxon (AUS) x flirtismo (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
8
4.5
6/1
T: Nick Cox
R: W Pike (59)
6/1
5g hala bek (IRE) x gay finale (AUS) (tenby (GB))
9
7
25/1
T: Ms J McLaughlin
R: J Brown (56.5)
25/1
6g trade fair (GB) x lone angel (AUS) (marooned (GB))
10
7.5
80/1
T: Rhys Radford
R: C Staples (54)
80/1
3g mcflirt (NZ) x narana (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
11
17
80/1
T: P E Roberts
R: S O'Donnell (54)
80/1
Race 8 - Renew Ipl Hcp (C3) (1300m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.16 (35.79)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
12/1
T: C H Webster
R: T Turner (54)
12/1
Winning siblings: Mediated,
This nick: 8 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
13/4
T: Holly Locke
R: Chris Parnham (58)
13/4
3
2.3
5/2
T: Tameeka Brown
R: S McGruddy (57.5)
5/2
5g trade fair (GB) x gospel (AUS) (ihtiram (IRE))
4
3
9/4F
T: Ms P Kenney
R: W Pike (56)
9/4F
5
3.3
Jagemup (11)
25/1
T: K E Jeffreys
R: P Knuckey (54)
25/1
6g spielmeister (AUS) x sky's picture (NZ) (sky filou (NZ))
6
3.8
9/1
T: P H Jordan
R: Ms L Staples (54)
9/1
3f oratorio (AUS) x ginger gem (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
7
4.5
20/1
T: G Durrant and J Miller
R: C Johnston-Porter (54)
20/1
4m dane shadow (AUS) x truly ablaze (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
8
5
25/1
T: P J Naylor
R: Fiona Bell (53)
25/1
7m sequalo (AUS) x beating the odds (AUS) (grand chaudiere (CAN))
9
5.1
100/1
T: B A Lewis
R: J Whiting (54)
100/1
5g canny lad (AUS) x special licence (CAN) (ascot knight (CAN))
10
5.8
7/1
T: G P Poletti
R: S O'Donnell (56.5)
7/1
3g trade fair (GB) x avonmore terrace (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
11
7
66/1
T: D R Harrison
R: P Carbery (54.5)
66/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x happy hallowell (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
12
9
100/1
T: T N Pike
R: Randy Tan (54)
100/1
6g henrythenavigator (USA) x joie de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
13
9.3
20/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54)
20/1
4m patronize (AUS) x mcmindy (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
14
17.3
100/1
T: D S Barker
R: C Staples (54)
100/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.