Breednet Results

PIONEER PARK - Saturday, June 13

Race 1 - Welcome Back To Ladbrokes (58) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.90
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
7/2
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: P Denton (60)
7/2
5g denman (AUS) x assertive eagle (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
7/1
T: D Leech
R: T Treichel (55)
7/1
6m statue of liberty (USA) x saffrossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
4
6/4F
T: Ms L Gillett
R: R Vigar (59.5)
6/4F
4
4.2
7/2
T: Jess Gleeson
R: W Kerford (57)
7/2
5
5.6
20/1
T: J B Carroll
R: B Huppatz (55)
20/1
5g moshe (AUS) x appetizer (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
6
11.8
100/1
T: Sarah Robbins
R: Lorelle Crow (55)
100/1
7
12.3
20/1
T: Scott Westover
R: Dan Morgan (54)
20/1
8
14
9/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: J R Todd (57.5)
9/1
5g reward for effort (AUS) x down the corridor (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
9
15.6
16/1
T: M D Nyhan
R: W R Davis (55)
16/1
5m turffontein (AUS) x blazing glory (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
Race 2 - Trobis Hcp (C2) (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.33
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
9/2
T: Ms L Gillett
R: W Kerford (55.5)
9/2
4m snippetson (AUS) x miss verdegaze (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
4/1
T: Ms K Petrick
R: Lorelle Crow (57.5)
4/1
5g red element (AUS) x in my sights (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
3.5
13/2
T: Greg Connor
R: Dan Morgan (54)
13/2
4
4.6
15/2
T: M D Nyhan
R: W R Davis (56)
15/2
4g magnus (AUS) x somaly miss (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
5
5.3
9/10F
T: J B Carroll
R: T Treichel (59.5)
9/10F
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x miss anacapri (AUS) (benicio (AUS))
6
7
16/1
T: Scott Westover
R: J R Todd (55)
16/1
5g lope de vega (IRE) x light tactic (USA) (tactical cat (USA))
Race 3 - Trobis Hcp (C2) (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.13
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
6/4F
T: Ms L Gillett
R: R Vigar (57.5)
6/4F
3g dissident (AUS) x assail (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Winning siblings: Batangas Entry,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/4
T: Sarah Robbins
R: J R Todd (58)
9/4
5g red arrow (AUS) x moderna (AUS) (arena (AUS))
4
9.6
8/1
T: Rene Taylor
R: P Denton (55.5)
8/1
4m congrats (USA) x barefootdancer (AUS) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
5
18
9/4
T: J B Carroll
R: T Treichel (56)
9/4
6g redente (AUS) x pleasure doll (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
Race 4 - Millinerymarket.Com Hcp (70) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.56
Prizemoney: $15,250
1
13/4
T: K N Rogerson
R: W R Davis (59.5)
13/4
7g danerich (AUS) x gold magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ringwood Magic, Ringwood Ranger,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
2/1F
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: P Denton (61)
2/1F
5g bullet train (GB) x maghro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
1.3
5/2
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: R Vigar (57)
5/2
4
1.4
40/1
T: Terry Huish
R: B Huppatz (55)
40/1
8g zizou (AUS) x tenant's tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
5
4.4
10/1
T: Greg Connor
R: J R Todd (55)
10/1
7g big brown (USA) x ashenti (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
6
7.3
7/2
T: R G Bell
R: Dan Morgan (55.5)
7/2
7g good journey (USA) x damaskan ice (AUS) (ice point (ARG))
Race 5 - Ladbrokes (Bm76) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 76 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:21.90
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
9/1
T: K N Rogerson
R: W R Davis (55)
9/1
6g duelled (AUS) x forgive (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
Winning siblings: Attica, Confessional,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: Ms L Gillett
R: W Kerford (59)
7/2
5g reward for effort (AUS) x explobo (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
6.8
5/2F
T: D Leech
R: T Treichel (56.5)
5/2F
5g reward for effort (AUS) x extra spice (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
4
7.9
5/2
T: Sarah Robbins
R: Lorelle Crow (56.5)
5/2
4g reward for effort (AUS) x exocet miss (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
8.9
20/1
T: R G Bell
R: J R Todd (55)
20/1
7g husson (ARG) x ransom claim (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
9.2
30/1
T: J B Carroll
R: B Huppatz (55)
30/1
5m lope de vega (IRE) x charlbury (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
7
10
Maudy (2)
3/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: P Denton (59)
3/1
5g time thief (AUS) x kalinkamoiya (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Race 6 - Members Free $100 Credit-Bm54 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 54 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.23
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
5/1
T: Greg Connor
R: R Vigar (61)
5/1
5g chatline (AUS) x concrete lady (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
Winning siblings: Sir Johnson,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
5/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: P Denton (56.5)
5/1
3
3.3
5/2F
T: D E Oxlade
R: T Treichel (62)
5/2F
6g dubleo (USA) x sadler's gem (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
5.2
16/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: Lorelle Crow (56)
16/1
6g purrealist (AUS) x sleaford (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
5
5.9
30/1
T: K J Lamprecht
R: W R Davis (55)
30/1
6g benfica (AUS) x greeting (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
6.7
4/1
T: Greg Connor
R: J R Todd (57.5)
4/1
7
7.5
7/2
T: M D Nyhan
R: W Kerford (58)
7/2
5g artie schiller (USA) x in expectation (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
8.6
10/1
T: Greg Connor
R: Dan Morgan (55.5)
10/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x mrs. geiger (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
9
14.3
30/1
T: Carly Cook
R: B Huppatz (55)
30/1
7m authorized (IRE) x pegasus (AUS) (orpen (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.