Breednet Results

PORT LINCOLN - Friday, September 22

Race 1 - Mogas Mortlock Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.52
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
9/10F
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Todd Pannell (55.5)
9/10F
3f barbados (AUS) x alpine storm (AUS) (damascus storm (USA))
Winning siblings: Calypso Storm, Emma's Hurricane,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
14/10
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Justin Huxtable (55.5)
14/10
3g ambidexter (AUS) x ready made devil (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.6
65/10
T: Ms S Williams
R: Raquel Clark (55.5)
65/10
3f rebel raider (AUS) x cherilyn (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
4
4.5
30/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: R J Hurdle (55.5)
30/1
3f typhon (AUS) x sheza planet (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
5
5.5
16/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: D Caboche (54)
16/1
Race 2 - Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.77
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
12/1
T: T H Jolly
R: Sairyn Fawke (56)
12/1
4m typhon (AUS) x home on the river (AUS) (home on the grange (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
30/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: J Maund (58)
30/1
5g shaft (AUS) x dark queen (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
3
1.8
65/10
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (56)
65/10
4m toorak toff (AUS) x respect sensei (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
5.9
8/11F
T: T G Trenowden
R: Raquel Clark (56)
8/11F
5m mossman (AUS) x entango (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
5
9.5
5/1
T: J Dunn
R: Justin Huxtable (54)
5/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x oonagh (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
6
9.6
9/1
T: C J Cox
R: D Caboche (54.5)
9/1
5m de beers (NZ) x passionate lady (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
10.1
30/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ashley Doyle (54)
30/1
4m star witness (AUS) x assessor (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
8
13.6
100/1
T: T Haddy
R: Victor Wong (54.5)
100/1
4m clangalang (AUS) x little sip (AUS) (success express (USA))
9
25.6
Hardaz (1)
80/1
T: Annette Harder
R: J Potter (58)
80/1
4g typhon (AUS) x crossword (AUS) (christmas tree (AUS))
Race 3 - Gourmet Meats (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.66
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/1
T: R J King
R: J Potter (54)
4/1
4m typhon (AUS) x merry cash (AUS) (real cash (USA))
Winning siblings: Artful Francyl,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
45/10
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Justin Huxtable (58)
45/10
8m manner hill (AUS) x ronda's girl (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
3
3.1
7/1
T: J Dunn
R: Victor Wong (52.5)
7/1
6m good journey (USA) x chlobo (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
3.2
22/10F
T: Ms J Branford
R: Raquel Clark (58)
22/10F
5m mint lane (USA) x jaalippy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
5
4.8
80/1
T: T H Jolly
R: Ashley Doyle (53.5)
80/1
5m krupt (AUS) x morethanapenny (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
6.4
12/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: J Maund (54)
12/1
5m equiano (FR) x sandscript (AUS) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
7
6.7
8/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
8/1
6m king cugat (USA) x space bubble (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
8
6.9
8/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: D Caboche (53.5)
8/1
3f purrealist (AUS) x puzzles (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
10.8
11/1
T: M A White
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
11/1
Race 4 - Leader Distributors (Bm80) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.63
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
3/1
T: J Dunn
R: Victor Wong (53)
3/1
9g rock of gibraltar (IRE) x tintagel head (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Barley Mo, Princess Elkie,
This nick: 12 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.5
2/1F
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Todd Pannell (57)
2/1F
8g de beers (NZ) x rundlet (AUS) (centre stalls (IRE))
3
3.9
14/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: D Caboche (54)
14/1
9g redoute's choice (AUS) x liberty rose (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
4.4
55/10
T: T G Trenowden
R: Raquel Clark (54)
55/10
7g kheleyf (USA) x cosmic express (AUS) (success express (USA))
5
4.6
5/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: J Potter (54)
5/1
6g danbird (AUS) x kiss angel (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
6
5.3
40/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: J Maund (54.5)
40/1
9g clangalang (AUS) x zipnotic (AUS) (monolith (AUS))
7
5.4
45/10
T: Ms S Williams
R: R J Hurdle (60)
45/10
8g danbird (AUS) x chapent (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
8
12.5
100/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Ashley Doyle (53.5)
100/1
7g magic albert (AUS) x benessa (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
Race 5 - Ron Stoetzer Memorial (Bm60) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.51
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/1
T: Ryan Dawson
R: Ashley Doyle (58.5)
9/1
Winning siblings: Danglissa Girl, Maglissa, Ready And Able,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
12/1
T: Andrew Page
R: J Maund (54)
12/1
3
1.7
8/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: J Potter (58.5)
8/1
6g good journey (USA) x peruvian (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
3.1
16/1
T: C J Cox
R: D Caboche (55.5)
16/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x singles bar (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
3.3
40/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (59)
40/1
6
3.4
Kid Me (5)
14/1
T: Ms A Cornell
R: Raquel Clark (58.5)
14/1
4g super kid (NZ) x please me (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
7
3.8
5/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Justin Huxtable (59)
5/1
7g statue of liberty (USA) x tegula (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
8
6.9
9/10F
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Todd Pannell (59.5)
9/10F
3g magic albert (AUS) x tureen (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
9
8.6
20/1
T: Jordan Frew
R: Sairyn Fawke (57)
20/1
7g purrealist (AUS) x bella grande (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Race 6 - Ecoclean (Bm64) (1390m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.07
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
3/1
T: D S Courtney
R: Raquel Clark (54)
3/1
7g artie schiller (USA) x partywave (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bounce Down, Party Boy,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: D J McMahon
R: R J Hurdle (56)
12/1
3
1.6
100/1
T: T H Jolly
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
100/1
5g duke of marmalade (IRE) x divine secret (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
1.7
65/10
T: Ms S Williams
R: J Potter (59)
65/10
7m casino prince (AUS) x fees des iles (GB) (singspiel (IRE))
5
2.9
35/10
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Justin Huxtable (57)
35/10
6g mint lane (USA) x bright bead (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
3
Onward (3)
28/10F
T: J E Hickmott
R: Todd Pannell (56.5)
28/10F
7g danerich (AUS) x flag of pride (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
7
3.7
15/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ashley Doyle (53)
15/1
6g magnus (AUS) x bella grande (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
8
7.5
30/1
T: J Dunn
R: Victor Wong (52.5)
30/1
8g host (CHI) x going to extremes (USA) (nasty and bold (USA))
9
8.1
15/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
15/1
5g thorn park (AUS) x national dream (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
10
8.9
20/1
T: T H Jolly
R: D Caboche (53.5)
20/1
9g court of jewels (NZ) x baneful (AUS) (runyon (IRE))
Race 7 - Tunarama Coachlines (Bm56) (1210m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.74
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
35/10F
T: Ms J Branford
R: Raquel Clark (57)
35/10F
5g oratorio (AUS) x rory's song (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3
8/1
T: Mark Moosha
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
8/1
5m nadeem (AUS) x fair cielo (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
3
5.8
55/10
T: Ms S Williams
R: J Potter (57.5)
55/10
4
6.3
8/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: R J Hurdle (58.5)
8/1
6g danbird (AUS) x artfulino (AUS) (esquilino (AUS))
5
6.7
20/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (54.5)
20/1
8g akhadan (AUS) x vandeclare (AUS) (marquee star (AUS))
6
6.9
15/2
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Justin Huxtable (54.5)
15/2
9g magic albert (AUS) x blondine (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
8.2
40/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ashley Doyle (53)
40/1
5m murtajill (AUS) x grandmartin (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
8
8.3
65/10
T: Ms S Williams
R: J Maund (56.5)
65/10
4g artie schiller (USA) x princess bayley (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
9.1
20/1
T: J Dunn
R: D Caboche (53.5)
20/1
6m keep the faith (AUS) x gold aura (AUS) (perugino (USA))
10
11
6/1
T: Simon Drewitt
R: Todd Pannell (57)
6/1
6g mint lane (USA) x miss valentine (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
15
12/1
T: T Haddy
R: Victor Wong (54)
12/1
7g danerich (AUS) x sector (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.