Breednet Results

PORT MACQUARIE - Monday, January 23

Race 1 - Carlton Mid Mdn Hcp (1106m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:07.70 (36.77)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (56)
4/1
3g beneteau (AUS) x michelle magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Winning siblings: Magic Era,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
14/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (56)
14/1
3
0.9
6/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (55.5)
6/1
3f sequalo (AUS) x secret cavern (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
4
1
Sehaab (7)
7/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: R J Agnew (54.5)
7/2
3f dream ahead (USA) x cloudy skies (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
5
1.1
13/4
T: K A Lees
R: C Dwyer (55.5)
13/4
6
1.2
100/1
T: G Prosser
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
100/1
3f spinning world (USA) x belle ringer (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
7
1.6
9/1
T: T S Howlett
R: M McGuren (58)
9/1
8
1.8
5/2F
T: Matthew Smith
R: P King (54)
5/2F
3f choisir (AUS) x academy winner (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 2 - Nathan Owen @ McGrath Mdn Hcp (1206m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.52 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: R Thompson (54.5)
7/2
3f stratum (AUS) x gold ransom (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
This nick: 13 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
40/1
T: A Newing
R: P King (54.5)
40/1
3g pluck (USA) x tyrani (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
2.1
16/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (56)
16/1
4g stratum (AUS) x caiseal (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
4
2.2
11/4F
T: P J Eggleston
R: B Looker (54)
11/4F
4m tickets (AUS) x emeraude (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
5
2.4
5/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: S Lisnyy (54)
5/1
4m supreme class (AUS) x woz one (AUS) (carry the flag (GB))
6
2.8
16/1
T: Terry Evans
R: W D'Avila (54)
16/1
7
2.9
15/1
T: Grant Allard
R: P Graham (56)
15/1
4m husson (ARG) x contrary lady (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
8
3.1
11/4F
T: T S Howlett
R: C Lever (56)
11/4F
4g dubleo (USA) x belves (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
3.3
25/1
T: I N McRobert
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
25/1
5m floral dynamite (AUS) x jasarique (AUS) (al jaasi (AUS))
10
5
10/1
T: Mark Spackman
R: Shane Arnold (54)
10/1
4m dubleo (USA) x cuddles a dollar (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
11
6.1
80/1
T: H P Ball
R: T Treichel (55)
80/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x shining seattle (AUS) (kingston seattle (USA))
12
13.5
25/1
T: Reginald Wilkes
R: Chloe Baker (55)
25/1
4g lord jim (ARG) x zoff lea (AUS) (shrewdy (AUS))
Race 3 - Arrowfield Mdn Plate (1506m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:33.85 (36.95)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: M McGuren (59)
9/1
5g super kid (NZ) x princess karen (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Winning siblings: This Kid Rocks,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
3/1
T: K A Lees
R: R Thompson (57)
3/1
4m lonhro (AUS) x mozambique (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
0.4
11/4F
T: K G Faulds
R: P Graham (59)
11/4F
5g pentire (GB) x nobody listens (NZ) (kilimanjaro (GB))
4
2.1
25/1
T: D R Irving
R: T Treichel (59)
25/1
4g lookin at lucky (USA) x sweetest melody (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.5
6/1
T: Terry Evans
R: W D'Avila (59)
6/1
4g intergaze (AUS) x disarmament (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
6
6.5
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: C G O'Brien (57.5)
4/1
3g danewin (AUS) x ceviche (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
7
8.3
12/1
T: Grant Allard
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
12/1
8
9.8
Chui (2)
10/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: R J Agnew (59)
10/1
4g congrats (USA) x antarctic miss (NZ) (ustinov (AUS))
9
10.3
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: C Dwyer (57)
20/1
4m curlin (USA) x theatre fan (USA) (theatrical (IRE))
10
10.5
9/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: C Lever (59)
9/1
5g flying spur (AUS) x sumehra (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
11
11.1
60/1
T: Andrew Eastcott
R: Ms M Weir (55)
60/1
12
13.5
66/1
T: R J Davies
R: D Northey (59)
66/1
5g excites (AUS) x zovanity (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
Race 4 - Balmoor Distributors Hcp (C1) (1206m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.87 (36.05)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
10/1
4m teofilo (IRE) x gold waltz (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
Winning siblings: Gold Beret, Gold Rhapsody,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
6/4F
T: R R Milligan
R: B Looker (55.5)
6/4F
3f arlington (AUS) x firefly magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
2
9/2
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: C Lever (58.5)
9/2
4g canny lad (AUS) x dezhilla (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
3.8
11/2
T: K A Lees
R: R Thompson (57)
11/2
3g choisir (AUS) x enthrall (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
3.9
100/1
T: Andrew Eastcott
R: Ms M Weir (52)
100/1
5g barbajuan (IRE) x bay thunder (AUS) (bigstone (IRE))
6
4.7
Party (6)
3/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (56)
3/1
3f sepoy (AUS) x two beauties (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
7
5.4
14/1
T: M R Stitt
R: M McGuren (56)
14/1
5g bel esprit (AUS) x motto's belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
8
7.9
20/1
T: A Newing
R: P King (54)
20/1
9
8.4
10/1
T: D G Hodge
R: D Northey (54.5)
10/1
5m raheeb (AUS) x miss jinx (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
12.5
15/1
T: T S Howlett
R: P Graham (58)
15/1
Race 5 - Balmoor Distributors Hcp (C1) (1206m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.29 (36.11)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
14/1
T: P A Smith
R: R Spokes (56)
14/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
20/1
T: M A Stapleford
R: Alena Skerritt (52)
20/1
3
1.2
5/2F
T: Grant Allard
R: Josh Adams (60.5)
5/2F
3g statue of liberty (USA) x magic by gosh (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
1.5
4/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (55.5)
4/1
4g excellent art (GB) x nesnas (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
5
1.9
5/2F
T: K A Lees
R: R Thompson (57.5)
5/2F
3g dane shadow (AUS) x parriwi (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
6
3.3
5/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
5/1
7
4.1
9/1
T: G Prosser
R: Jackson Murphy (53)
9/1
5m octagonal (NZ) x lulabell (AUS) (integra (AUS))
8
5.8
Brobak (9)
16/1
T: T S Howlett
R: P Graham (54.5)
16/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x pure fire (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
9
9.3
50/1
T: P J Evans
R: S Traecey (54.5)
50/1
4g dane supreme (AUS) x miss direction (AUS) (run straight run (NZ))
10
16
16/1
T: Gregory Minns
R: Jesse Graham (55)
16/1
6g lucky owners (NZ) x happy spring (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 6 - D Molony/T Bates @mcgrath-Bm65 (1106m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:07.17 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4F
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (54.5)
11/4F
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/1
T: Grant Allard
R: Josh Adams (60.5)
6/1
4g ready's image (USA) x sasheen (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
3
1.8
Jemily (8)
7/1
T: J A Sprague
R: P Graham (56)
7/1
4m ready's image (USA) x drawn to me (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
4.8
13/4
T: G Prosser
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
13/4
5g magic winner (AUS) x pauline's dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
5.4
9/1
T: M J Robinson
R: M McGuren (59.5)
9/1
7g zaha (CAN) x white sprite (AUS) (danachenka (AUS))
6
6
20/1
T: Terry Evans
R: W D'Avila (54)
20/1
8g niello (AUS) x doubtful (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
6.1
12/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: R J Agnew (62.5)
12/1
4g manton (AUS) x hippy's sister (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
8
6.8
Onslow (6)
16/1
T: Brad Munro
R: R Spokes (57)
16/1
9
9
14/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (56.5)
14/1
6g zizou (AUS) x affirmed's lass (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
300
15/4
T: Matthew Smith
R: P King (61.5)
15/4
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x shardul (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
Race 7 - Schweppes (Bm54) (1006m)
Class: Benchmark 54 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.84 (35.74)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Jesse Graham (58)
12/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x montreal gold (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/1
T: A D Smith
R: B Looker (54.5)
5/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x oneforall (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
3
1.7
15/4
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: Chloe Baker (57.5)
15/4
6m enemy of average (AUS) x arisara (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
4
1.9
9/1
T: P A Smith
R: S Traecey (58)
9/1
6m shaft (AUS) x koko magic (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
5
3.3
14/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: W D'Avila (57)
14/1
5g za-im (GB) x goodnight kiss (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
6
5.5
10/1
T: S L Quintano
R: P Graham (55.5)
10/1
5g war pass (USA) x think fast (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
7
6.7
50/1
T: Brad Munro
R: Ms M Weir (52)
50/1
6g hidden dragon (AUS) x gallant concept (NZ) (without fear (FR))
8
7.7
15/8F
T: W T Wilkes
R: M McGuren (58.5)
15/8F
3g denman (AUS) x real attraction (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
8.6
25/1
T: P A Smith
R: R Spokes (55)
25/1
3f starcraft (NZ) x street star (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
10
10.1
50/1
T: H R Dew
R: Shane Arnold (54)
50/1
Race 8 - Wal (Dog) Badman Hcp (C3) (1506m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:33.37 (37.71)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: J A Sprague
R: R Spokes (59)
9/2
4g stravinsky (USA) x the glitter (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
This nick: 10 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (58)
5/1
3
2.1
6/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (59)
6/1
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x dictatorial (USA) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
3.4
11/2
T: J P Drake
R: C G O'Brien (59)
11/2
5
3.5
4/1F
T: P J Evans
R: S Traecey (58)
4/1F
6
4.2
9/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: W D'Avila (55.5)
9/1
5g high chaparral (IRE) x brave and bold (AUS) (timber country (USA))
7
4.6
13/2
T: J A Sprague
R: A Chau (55.5)
13/2
9m invincible spirit (IRE) x recover (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
8
8
66/1
T: M Boland
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
66/1
7m casino prince (AUS) x gifting (NZ) (generous (IRE))
9
9.1
11/2
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (58.5)
11/2
10
11.3
80/1
T: N D Sutton
R: Chloe Baker (53)
80/1
7g clang (AUS) x sweet sgor (AUS) (creag-an-sgor (IRE))
11
20.9
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
100/1
6g god's own (AUS) x classic dream (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
12
25.3
10/1
T: Grant Allard
R: Josh Adams (57.5)
10/1
4m time thief (AUS) x river lena (IRE) (spectrum (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.