Breednet Results

PORT MACQUARIE - Saturday, March 30

Race 1 - Growers Market (Bm58) (1512m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:34.51 (36.21)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Brooke Stower (58.5)
4/1
5g dalghar (FR) x out of the shadows (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/4
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (58.5)
11/4
4g dream ballad (AUS) x zamunda (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
3
1.6
7/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: B Looker (57.5)
7/4F
4m excelebration (IRE) x nuclear force (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
1.9
5/2
T: C J McIver
R: Mollie Partridge (57)
5/2
4m tickets (AUS) x flutterena (AUS) (arena (AUS))
5
7.5
12/1
T: P Cheers
R: Ms G McDonnell (60.5)
12/1
9g casino prince (AUS) x melody (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 2 - McGrath Estate Agents Mdn (1108m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:07.81 (36.68)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/1
T: Nathan Doyle
R: L Cumberland (58.5)
4/1
3g the factor (USA) x agueda (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
12/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms L Day (57)
12/1
3g harbour watch (IRE) x danes image (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
3
4
4/1
T: George Cooke
R: Mollie Partridge (57)
4/1
3g harbour watch (IRE) x maimuna (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
4
4.3
2/1F
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (58.5)
2/1F
5
4.8
16/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms B Hodder (58.5)
16/1
3g iffraaj (GB) x exquisitely (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
5.2
11/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: B Looker (58.5)
11/2
7
6.5
40/1
T: D G Hodge
R: M Paget (58.5)
40/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x alli's aria (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
8
8.7
11/2
T: S L Quintano
R: Liam Blanch (55)
11/2
Race 3 - Hastings Fresh Meats Mdn (1108m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:08.38 (35.69)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2F
T: M J Dwyer
R: M Bennett (58)
7/2F
4m dubleo (USA) x can be silly (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (55)
5/1
2f sizzling (AUS) x true giver (NZ) (generous (IRE))
3
2.1
9/2
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (57.5)
9/2
3f epaulette (AUS) x we can dance (AUS) (shinzig (AUS))
4
2.5
10/1
T: G A Tipping
R: L Cumberland (58)
10/1
5m excites (AUS) x decoree (GB) (dubawi (IRE))
5
4.5
15/4
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms G McDonnell (54)
15/4
4m sidereus (AUS) x so elegant (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
6
5.3
Razano (9)
25/1
T: J A Sprague
R: M Paget (55)
25/1
2f verrazano (USA) x choisie (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
7
7.5
4/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Ms L Day (56)
4/1
8
10.2
11/1
T: P Cheers
R: P Graham (58)
11/1
5m henrythenavigator (USA) x daydream express (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
10.8
50/1
T: G Prosser
R: Rj Kelly (54)
50/1
Race 4 - Greg Keft Electrical Plate-C1 (2018m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:09.82 (38.33)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
40/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Olivia Pickering (57)
40/1
7g super kid (NZ) x princess karen (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Winning siblings: This Kid Rocks,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: S Traecey (56.5)
9/1
4g arlington (AUS) x coco sovelda (AUS) (warring nations (USA))
3
2.9
20/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: J Grisedale (57)
20/1
4
3.8
60/1
T: P Cheers
R: P Graham (54.5)
60/1
4m al maher (AUS) x daguetta (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
5
5
4/9F
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (55.5)
4/9F
4m redoute's choice (AUS) x serenade lily (NZ) (king's best (USA))
6
11.1
9/4
T: D Wagstaff
R: B Looker (59)
9/4
4g primus (AUS) x casino gal (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
7
17.1
25/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: M Bennett (56.5)
25/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x samana (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 5 - Woodbridge Glass Hcp (C1) (1008m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:01.35 (35.60)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: J Grisedale (61)
4/1
6g dreamscape (AUS) x raqas (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Combat Dancer, Frog Hollow, Raq Attack,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Ikaba (2)
6/1
T: S G Morton
R: Ms B Hodder (60)
6/1
4g red element (AUS) x schuckmannsburg (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
0.5
11/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: L Cumberland (58)
11/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x lolly lover (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
1
8/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Olivia Pickering (57)
8/1
5
1.1
3/1F
T: R R Milligan
R: Liam Blanch (50.5)
3/1F
4m dream ahead (USA) x crown agnes (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
6
1.6
30/1
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (54)
30/1
4g dubleo (USA) x pokey hill (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
3.6
7/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Ms L Day (54.5)
7/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x fly by night (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
8
4.6
11/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: B Looker (56.5)
11/1
4g domesday (AUS) x always loyal (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
9
5.1
15/4
T: M R Stitt
R: Brooke Stower (54)
15/4
Race 6 - Bevan Ellem (Bm58) (1208m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:14.50 (36.36)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
15/4
T: M P Quinn
R: M Paget (55)
15/4
3f scintillo (GB) x sakhra (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Sylvia's Memory,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: M Bennett (58)
7/4F
3
1.6
15/2
T: P F Pengelly
R: L Cumberland (54)
15/2
6m al samer (AUS) x testa the water (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
1.9
12/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: J Grisedale (56.5)
12/1
5
3.1
40/1
T: S J Hodge
R: P Graham (54)
40/1
8g southern image (USA) x chocaholic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
4.8
6/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Olivia Pickering (58.5)
6/1
4g sepoy (AUS) x sunset affair (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
7
5.4
Sheoak (7)
8/1
T: D Wagstaff
R: Ms B Hodder (54.5)
8/1
5m congrats (USA) x casuarina (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
5.8
20/1
T: H R Dew
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
20/1
6g star witness (AUS) x barawin (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
9
6.4
25/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Brooke Stower (58.5)
25/1
10
9.3
9/1
T: P Cheers
R: Liam Blanch (50)
9/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.