Breednet Results

PORT MACQUARIE - Sunday, June 14

Race 1 - Inland 4wd & Tractor Ctry Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:15.43 (38.42)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4
T: M P Quinn
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
11/4
3f sizzling (AUS) x continuously (AUS) (dehere (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/4F
T: D & R Simonetta
R: J Grisedale (58)
5/4F
3g al maher (AUS) x italian beauty (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
1
12/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: M Bennett (58)
12/1
3g lucas cranach (GER) x lurking lilli (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
4
2
Modify (4)
30/1
T: A P Ball
R: R Spokes (56)
30/1
3f sidestep (AUS) x refix (AUS) (reset (AUS))
5
3.1
10/1
T: P Cheers
R: J Kehoe (55.5)
10/1
3g roc de cambes (NZ) x alezan (NZ) (duelled (AUS))
6
4
Mesmer (7)
3/1
T: D Wagstaff
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
3/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x mesmereyeser (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
11.9
20/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Leah Kilner (56.5)
20/1
3f more than ready (USA) x silent rush (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Race 2 - Wauchope Motel Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:08.52 (38.48)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
30/1
T: G Prosser
R: M Bennett (59)
30/1
4g shrapnel (AUS) x halo halo (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Zanshin (14)
8/11F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
8/11F
2f dawn approach (IRE) x judaea (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
3
0.9
30/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Qin Yong (55.5)
30/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x papier mache (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
4
1
60/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Ms N Burrells (57.5)
60/1
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x secret relations (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
3.9
25/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Jacob Golden (54)
25/1
5m big brown (USA) x suspended time (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
6
4.5
8/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: J Grisedale (59)
8/1
4g fiorente (IRE) x not again tiger (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
7
4.8
16/1
T: A L Hayden
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
16/1
4g more than ready (USA) x delaluna (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
4.9
40/1
T: H R Dew
R: J Kehoe (57)
40/1
4m seidnazar (AUS) x rippa royale (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
9
5.9
12/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: L P Rolls (59)
12/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x final star (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
10
6.6
9/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Leah Kilner (57)
9/1
4m anacheeva (AUS) x rocktruder (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
11
8.1
20/1
T: P Cheers
R: Emily Atkinson (57)
20/1
4g i am invincible (AUS) x court flying (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
9
15/2
T: D Lane
R: B Looker (57)
15/2
13
10.2
200/1
T: P Cheers
R: Ms K Stanley (59)
200/1
5g dream ahead (USA) x our parfumee (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
14
14.4
200/1
T: D & R Simonetta
R: R Spokes (57)
200/1
3f sepoy (AUS) x wickedness (USA) (war front (USA))
Race 3 - Craig Chapman Building Mdn Hcp (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:34.71 (38.97)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4
T: R J Agnew
R: B Looker (56.5)
11/4
3f sebring (AUS) x shaqira (GB) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Michelin Five Star,
This nick: 53 runners; 29 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
1
9/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: J Grisedale (55)
9/1
4g so you think (NZ) x romincka (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.8
11/4
T: Matthew McCudden
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
11/4
4g super easy (NZ) x eagle feather (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
1.9
5/2F
T: R N Godbolt
R: Leah Kilner (59)
5/2F
4g uncle mo (USA) x pointed (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
2.1
20/1
T: A J Denham
R: M Bennett (57.5)
20/1
3g dundeel (NZ) x petulie (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
4.2
80/1
T: P M Perry
R: C G O'Brien (56)
80/1
7
4.7
60/1
T: P Cheers
R: Ms K Stanley (55)
60/1
4m your song (AUS) x winter princess (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
8
5.5
66/1
T: K C Smith
R: J Kehoe (55)
66/1
3f all too hard (AUS) x queen's elect (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
9
8.2
30/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: Emily Atkinson (53)
30/1
3f may'haab (AUS) x sea line express (AUS) (green line express (USA))
10
10.8
20/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Jacob Golden (52)
20/1
4g ocean park (NZ) x eliza blues (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
11
11.3
8/1
T: H R Dew
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
8/1
Race 4 - M & S Print Wauchope Sprint (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:07.30 (36.23)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: P M Perry
R: C G O'Brien (56)
15/4
3f zoustar (AUS) x chimerique (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2F
T: Ms J Graham
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
5/2F
5g smart missile (AUS) x mallard (NZ) (falkirk (NZ))
3
3.6
9/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: B Looker (55)
9/2
4
5
15/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: L P Rolls (58.5)
15/1
8g may'haab (AUS) x beautiful princess (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
5
5.2
9/2
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: J Kehoe (55)
9/2
4m strategic maneuver (AUS) x gold waltz (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
6
5.3
25/1
T: J A Sprague
R: M Bennett (59)
25/1
5g reward for effort (AUS) x batik (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
6.3
11/2
T: G L Payne
R: Leah Kilner (60)
11/2
7g bel esprit (AUS) x racy alice (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
8
6.8
11/1
T: D & R Simonetta
R: J Grisedale (55.5)
11/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x lady firebird (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 5 - Construction & Cladding Hcp-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:14.61 (38.01)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Sebago (2)
7/4F
T: Ms J Graham
R: Ms B Hodder (58.5)
7/4F
4g pluck (USA) x italics (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/2
T: S G Morton
R: L P Rolls (59)
9/2
3g carlton house (USA) x ilringya (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
3
1.5
15/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: J Kehoe (57.5)
15/2
3g snitzel (AUS) x estatuilla (ARG) (southern halo (USA))
4
3.4
7/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57)
7/1
3f husson (ARG) x bellahro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
5.4
25/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms K Stanley (55)
25/1
5g street cry (IRE) x magically (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
6.1
10/1
T: S L Brewer
R: Leah Kilner (56.5)
10/1
4m mosayter (USA) x casino hussler (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
7.2
30/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: R Spokes (56)
30/1
3f star witness (AUS) x the artist (AUS) (excellent art (GB))
8
7.6
40/1
T: D B Campbell
R: J Grisedale (55)
40/1
5m husson (ARG) x theatre fan (USA) (theatrical (IRE))
9
9.7
Varsity (10)
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: C G O'Brien (56)
30/1
3g exceed and excel (AUS) x nediym's glow (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
10.5
4/1
T: B J Dodson
R: B Looker (57.5)
4/1
11
11.2
150/1
T: K C Smith
R: Qin Yong (53.5)
150/1
4m fast 'n' famous (AUS) x slight smile (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 6 - Wauchope Real Estate (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:15.34 (37.94)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: H R Dew
R: Leah Kilner (57.5)
6/1
10g court command (AUS) x larvaleur (AUS) (latarmiss (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/4F
T: M P Quinn
R: L P Rolls (58.5)
15/4F
4m scintillo (GB) x sakhra (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
0.3
Ducale (2)
8/1
T: P M Perry
R: C G O'Brien (59.5)
8/1
4
0.5
20/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Qin Yong (54.5)
20/1
4g arlington (AUS) x sassy guru (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
5
1.6
15/2
T: J A Sprague
R: Emily Atkinson (54.5)
15/2
4m nicconi (AUS) x hot 'n' breezy (AUS) (zephyr zip (NZ))
6
1.7
5/1
T: Ronald Broomhall
R: A Gibbons (56)
5/1
4m zariz (AUS) x campfire stories (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
1.8
60/1
T: D & R Simonetta
R: B Looker (55)
60/1
9m kaphero (AUS) x lucky for me (ARG) (lucky roberto (USA))
8
2.3
20/1
T: J A Sprague
R: M Bennett (60)
20/1
5g bullbars (AUS) x montwest (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
9
2.5
Stanzza (16)
100/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: J Grisedale (55)
100/1
6m poet's voice (GB) x exceed expectation (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
10
4.2
10/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: R Spokes (57.5)
10/1
4m stratum (AUS) x feng shui baby (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
11
4.3
20/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Ms N Burrells (53.5)
20/1
12
4.9
25/1
T: Terry Evans
R: J Kehoe (55)
25/1
7g annenkov (IRE) x mithali (AUS) (jeune (GB))
13
6.2
7/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Jacob Golden (52)
7/1
14
8.6
20/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (57.5)
20/1
6g ready's image (USA) x fabled (NZ) (seattle dancer (USA))
Race 7 - Wauchope Rsl Wauchope Cup (1500m)
Class: Open Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:34.05 (37.67)
Prizemoney: $29,000
1
9/1
T: D & R Simonetta
R: J Grisedale (55)
9/1
6g redoute's show (AUS) x italian beauty (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Amore Moderno, Ohchebelcavallo,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: G L Payne
R: Leah Kilner (55)
5/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x thy (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
0.3
11/2
T: S G Morton
R: L P Rolls (55)
11/2
5g smart missile (AUS) x easy tee (USA) (lil e. tee (USA))
4
1.4
20/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
20/1
5
1.9
15/2
T: J A Sprague
R: R Spokes (55)
15/2
5g eavesdropper (USA) x danetana (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
3.8
Wewonya (10)
12/1
T: H R Dew
R: J Kehoe (55)
12/1
9g minardi (USA) x majestic kin (AUS) (kinjite (NZ))
7
3.9
14/1
T: Jessica McCusker
R: C G O'Brien (56)
14/1
6g o'reilly (NZ) x fireside (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
8
4.6
3/1F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57)
3/1F
6g nicconi (AUS) x clever me (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
9
5.4
60/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Qin Yong (53.5)
60/1
5g mastercraftsman (IRE) x condover (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
10
6.8
13/2
T: D B Campbell
R: Jacob Golden (59)
13/2
8g any given saturday (USA) x final file (AUS) (pride of place (AUS))
11
9.4
50/1
T: D & R Simonetta
R: B Looker (55)
50/1
6g stratum (AUS) x rhema (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
12
11.2
150/1
T: P Cheers
R: Ms K Stanley (55)
150/1
13
12.9
16/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Emily Atkinson (53)
16/1
8g nothin' leica dane (AUS) x polychrome (AUS) (masterclass (USA))
Race 8 - Port City Glass Hcp (C2) (1500m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:34.74 (38.44)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
40/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: C G O'Brien (56)
40/1
5m dash for cash (AUS) x savanna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Winning siblings: Silver Kris, Waiheke Island,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: G Prosser
R: R Spokes (55)
9/2
5g youthful legs (USA) x pauline's dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
1.3
7/1
T: T J Bartley
R: L P Rolls (55)
7/1
4m albrecht (AUS) x meghalaya (AUS) (amalfi (NZ))
4
2.1
5/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (58)
5/1
4g intergaze (AUS) x laughing out loud (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
5
3.2
25/1
T: H R Dew
R: Ms K Stanley (55)
25/1
6
3.9
15/4
T: W T Wilkes
R: A Gibbons (57)
15/4
4m strada (AUS) x one wink (AUS) (perugino (USA))
7
5.2
9/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Emily Atkinson (53)
9/1
8
6.7
11/4F
T: R N Godbolt
R: Leah Kilner (56)
11/4F
4m tavistock (NZ) x contrada (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
9
8
30/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Jacob Golden (52)
30/1
10
8.1
Kabelo (13)
150/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: J Kehoe (55)
150/1
6g ready's image (USA) x lightning luse (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
11
14.1
30/1
T: S L Quintano
R: J Grisedale (55)
30/1
12
22
40/1
T: Terry Evans
R: B Looker (55.5)
40/1
5g reliable man (GB) x zaria (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.