Breednet Results

QUEANBEYAN - Tuesday, November 13

Race 1 - Earth Moving Creations Mdn (1460m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.17 (37.70)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
12/1
T: John L Morrison
R: S Guymer (59)
12/1
4g congrats (USA) x not a tully (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: Daniel Nickson
R: Simon Miller (59)
9/2
4g denman (AUS) x quilt (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
1
12/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: Billy Owen (59)
12/1
5g ustinov (AUS) x moxilady (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
4
3.2
5/4F
T: J M Cleary
R: Troy Phillips (57.5)
5/4F
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x belleluia (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
5
4.3
11/2
T: T J McIlrick
R: R Bensley (59)
11/2
5g elvstroem (AUS) x calista (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
6
4.7
9/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: B P Ward (59)
9/1
4g krupt (AUS) x so excited (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
8
8/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: M Heagney (59)
8/1
8
15
25/1
T: N E Layt
R: A Layt (57.5)
25/1
3g al maher (AUS) x zecchino (AUS) (fairy king (USA))
9
36
100/1
T: Robert Leitner
R: B Murphy (57.5)
100/1
3g shaft (AUS) x hyperspeed (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 2 - Walsh's Hotel Mdn Plate (1460m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.38 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: A Layt (58)
7/2
Winning siblings: Lookin' Alive,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
20/1
T: J F Borham
R: Aaron Sweeney (56.5)
20/1
5m street boss (USA) x royalty lady (ARG) (southern halo (USA))
3
3.8
9/2
T: R and L Clarke
R: S Guymer (58)
9/2
4m star witness (AUS) x kitty cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
4
4.1
9/10F
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: M A Cahill (58)
9/10F
4m manhattan rain (AUS) x choisie (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
5
4.3
100/1
T: Scott Wade
R: B P Ward (58)
100/1
7m o'lonhro (AUS) x barbie (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
6
8.2
100/1
T: Richard Coulton
R: M Heagney (58)
100/1
6m strada (AUS) x electra gold (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
9.5
13/2
T: T P Croft
R: Ms K Nisbet (58)
13/2
4m benfica (AUS) x grand moss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
8
9.7
12/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: Billy Owen (58)
12/1
4m bearcat (AUS) x babylonia (AUS) (chimes square (AUS))
9
12.6
150/1
T: Robert Leitner
R: B Murphy (58)
150/1
7m byblos (CHI) x piccolina (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
Race 3 - Dale & Hitchcock Hcp (C3) (900m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Firm(2) Time: 0:50.71 (32.48)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/9F
T: J M Cleary
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
4/9F
3f swiss ace (AUS) x regal kiss (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Kitana (3)
9/1
T: Joseph Ible
R: Billy Owen (57)
9/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x crazy quality (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
1.2
11/2
T: M Petrovic
R: M A Cahill (57.5)
11/2
5m snippetson (AUS) x birkin (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
2.5
13/2
T: Luke Pepper
R: P Scorse (54)
13/2
5
5.1
12/1
T: R Weston and J Nisbet
R: Ms K Nisbet (54.5)
12/1
8g zariz (AUS) x rose of gatsby (AUS) (gatsby (AUS))
6
6.5
100/1
T: Becky Byrne
R: Ms C Gravener (52)
100/1
8g danerich (AUS) x acertaindee (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
7
7
30/1
T: M D Kelley
R: M Heagney (54)
30/1
Race 4 - Royal Wolf (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:09.66 (35.64)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: B Murphy (58.5)
7/1
Winning siblings: Big Luka, Black Syrah, Pepita,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/2
T: Aaron Clarke
R: A Layt (58)
9/2
5m dubleo (USA) x the shipping news (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
1.4
11/4F
T: Ms W Heise
R: Ms J Taylor (59.5)
11/4F
7m henny hughes (USA) x kori lane (USA) (saratoga six (USA))
4
3.2
12/1
T: Ms D Poidevin-Laine
R: R Bensley (60)
12/1
5
3.5
30/1
T: Scott Wade
R: B P Ward (55.5)
30/1
5m haradasun (AUS) x bundles of cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
6
3.6
4/1
T: J M Cleary
R: Aaron Sweeney (60.5)
4/1
7
5
20/1
T: G Boucher
R: A Kajiya (58.5)
20/1
7m chateau istana (GB) x katy's angel (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
8
5.6
4/1
T: Ms J Hoy
R: Ms C Gravener (56)
4/1
9
6.4
25/1
T: Ms W Baker
R: M A Cahill (58)
25/1
7m ready's image (USA) x sky academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
8
25/1
T: J Rolfe
R: M Heagney (57.5)
25/1
4m zoffany (IRE) x seasons joy (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Race 5 - Gibson Harriden Constr. (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:09.39 (35.59)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/4
T: S A Stephens
R: S Guymer (58)
15/4
6g hussonet (USA) x blue music (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: Ms C Gravener (57)
4/1
6g oratorio (IRE) x remarkable girl (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
3
1
7/2
T: Ms K Kulic
R: P Scorse (58.5)
7/2
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x coablo (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
4
1.9
20/1
T: Jacqueline Greentree
R: B P Ward (61)
20/1
7g excellent art (GB) x woona (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
5
2.9
20/1
T: Becky Byrne
R: Billy Owen (60)
20/1
5g tickets (AUS) x sentimental song (AUS) (song of tara (IRE))
6
3.3
66/1
T: Fred Skerbic
R: M Heagney (55)
66/1
7g nuclear freeze (USA) x shirra nui (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
6.7
7/2F
T: M Petrovic
R: M A Cahill (61)
7/2F
3g delago deluxe (AUS) x kariz (AUS) (zariz (AUS))
8
9.5
15/4
T: J M Cleary
R: Ms J Taylor (61.5)
15/4
3g all too hard (AUS) x rusalka (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
15.3
100/1
T: T J Wilson
R: B Murphy (56.5)
100/1
5g stryker (AUS) x amelena (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
10
40.8
50/1
T: Milea Woods
R: A Layt (56.5)
50/1
5g wanted (AUS) x bergman (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 6 - Moraschi Roofing Mdn Hcp (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 0:51.17 (33.16)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
2/1F
T: M Petrovic
R: M A Cahill (57)
2/1F
6m equiano (FR) x undolla (AUS) (brocco (USA))
Winning siblings: I Arize, Southern Gold,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
15/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: B McDougall (56.5)
15/1
3
1.7
4/1
T: Jacqueline Greentree
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
4/1
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x cosmic safari (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
3.2
11/2
T: Rob Potter
R: Rachel Hunt (59)
11/2
4g your song (AUS) x chik chik boom (AUS) (thorn park (AUS))
5
4.5
150/1
T: Ms M Rae
R: B P Ward (57.5)
150/1
6
5.2
9/1
T: John Bateman
R: R Bensley (57)
9/1
3f big brown (USA) x rocket lady (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
5.3
9/4
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: Billy Owen (57)
9/4
4g zariz (AUS) x banya luka babe (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
8
6.2
Mahir (2)
40/1
T: J M Cleary
R: Ms J Taylor (58)
40/1
3g skilled (AUS) x zonhro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
7.6
150/1
T: John L Morrison
R: M Heagney (56.5)
150/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x varella (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 7 - Letchworth Cup (Bm58) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Firm(2) Time: 2:05.41 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1
T: Ms M Hopkins
R: B Murphy (55)
3/1
This nick: 15 runners; 12 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/1
T: M J Smith
R: Billy Owen (56.5)
4/1
3
3.8
Grasp (3)
9/1
T: Jamie Stewart
R: Ms K Nisbet (58.5)
9/1
7g krupt (AUS) x never let go (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
4.7
9/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Rachel Hunt (58)
9/1
5m makfi (GB) x apollo's pride (AUS) (reset (AUS))
5
5.1
Impulse (10)
60/1
T: Grant Bobbin
R: B McDougall (54)
60/1
6
5.5
5/2F
T: Donna Grisedale
R: S Guymer (60)
5/2F
5g so you think (NZ) x passageway (USA) (gold fever (USA))
7
5.9
13/2
T: Todd Smart
R: Ms C Gravener (53)
13/2
5g mosayter (USA) x moonlight belle (NZ) (royal academy (USA))
8
8.7
Prying (12)
16/1
T: Amy Usher
R: R Bensley (55)
16/1
100
16/1
T: Natasha Hall-Antonio
R: M A Cahill (60.5)
16/1
9g pentire (GB) x marie claire (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.