Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Friday, September 29

Race 1 - South Geldard Lawyers Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.03 (35.21)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
3/1
T: M A Kropp
R: M Hellyer (57.5)
3/1
3f markane (AUS) x seattle zip (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
Winning siblings: Country Warrior,
This nick: 12 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
11/4
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
11/4
3f el nino (USA) x marmillion (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
3
3.2
11/2
T: Damien Rideout
R: Anthony Allen (57.5)
11/2
4m kaphero (AUS) x princess poppi (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
4
4
2/1F
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: W D'Avila (58)
2/1F
6m danerich (AUS) x monga mist (AUS) (kingston seattle (USA))
5
5
10/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Gemma Steele (57.5)
10/1
3g congrats (USA) x in conference (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
5.5
16/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
16/1
Race 2 - Hhh Partners (Bm65) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.97 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (53.5)
7/2
5g monashee mountain (USA) x lotza action (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Farewell Julia,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/4F
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (60)
9/4F
6g red arrow (AUS) x monte fantastic (NZ) (fantastic light (USA))
3
1
11/1
T: T Button
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
11/1
4
1.1
13/4
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: W D'Avila (54.5)
13/4
7g dane shadow (AUS) x cheval african (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
5
1.2
Doubos (2)
10/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Justin P Stanley (58.5)
10/1
6m canny lad (AUS) x papeete (GB) (arazi (USA))
6
2.7
50/1
T: W H Trimble
R: Dakota Graham (54)
50/1
8m power of destiny (AUS) x frileux (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
7
4
5/1
T: M A Kropp
R: M Hellyer (57)
5/1
6g dodge (AUS) x mini magic (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
8
4.5
25/1
T: Jason Devine
R: S Sheargold (54)
25/1
7g henrythenavigator (USA) x hot'n'dreamin (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
Race 3 - J And C Legh General Engr.-C6 (1200m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.06 (34.38)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/1
T: T Button
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
9/1
8g god's own (AUS) x empress jade (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 11 runners; 9 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2
9/4F
T: J Wehlow
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
9/4F
6g venice beach (AUS) x gobbledegook (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
3
2.3
13/4
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (57.5)
13/4
5g beneteau (AUS) x flying class (NZ) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
4
2.5
13/2
T: Damien Rideout
R: Anthony Allen (57)
13/2
5m kaphero (AUS) x miss whiplash (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
5
3.3
4/1
T: M A Kropp
R: M Hellyer (55.5)
4/1
6m tycoon ruler (AUS) x moongambler (AUS) (victory note (USA))
6
9.1
12/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: S Sheargold (57.5)
12/1
7
9.9
50/1
T: A W Hess
R: Q Krogh (54)
50/1
7m dracula (AUS) x move over (AUS) (over (AUS))
8
10.1
12/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (56)
12/1
6g all bar one (AUS) x hydeefleish (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
Race 4 - Caught In Act Photography Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.15 (34.73)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
12/1
T: M A Kropp
R: M Hellyer (56.5)
12/1
Winning siblings: Holey Gadoley, Peel'em First,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
11/2
T: Michael L Evans
R: W D'Avila (55)
11/2
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x tully cello (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
3
5.3
11/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Lachlan Dodds (55)
11/1
4
5.6
60/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Elyce Smith (53)
60/1
3c teranaba (AUS) x lady lindara (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
7.1
5/1
T: J L O'Sing
R: Anthony Allen (55)
5/1
3f upsized (AUS) x nerangatang (AUS) (clangalang (AUS))
6
7.2
11/4F
T: J E McConachy
R: Justin P Stanley (59)
11/4F
3g golden archer (AUS) x toiling (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
7
8.2
15/4
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (53)
15/4
3f sidereus (AUS) x memorising (AUS) (high yield (USA))
8
9.2
20/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Q Krogh (54.5)
20/1
9
9.5
9/1
T: J C Pointon
R: S Sheargold (54.5)
9/1
3f ferocity (AUS) x maltie (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
10
9.7
40/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Gemma Steele (54.5)
40/1
3c red element (AUS) x gibraltar pearl (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
11
12.5
20/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Adam Sewell (54.5)
20/1
3f real saga (AUS) x monte crystal (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
12
16
66/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Dakota Graham (54)
66/1
3f show a heart (AUS) x inski outski (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 5 - Chameleon Group Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.99 (34.95)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
13/2
T: J E McConachy
R: W D'Avila (54)
13/2
6g swiss ace (AUS) x vibe (AUS) (king's best (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/4F
T: M A Kropp
R: M Hellyer (55)
7/4F
6g dusty moon (AUS) x miss buttercup (AUS) (rebelgaze (AUS))
3
1.6
10/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (55)
10/1
9g flying spur (AUS) x true blonde (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
4
2.1
12/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
12/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x lady gracious (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
2.3
6/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Q Krogh (52.5)
6/1
6g wicked style (USA) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
3.3
13/4
T: L V Rowe
R: Justin P Stanley (59.5)
13/4
5g rothesay (AUS) x black terror (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
7
4.3
15/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (52)
15/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x preferred lies (NZ) (casual lies (USA))
8
5.1
30/1
T: T Button
R: Adam Sewell (52.5)
30/1
9
5.2
30/1
T: T Button
R: Ashley Butler (58.5)
30/1
7g savabeel (AUS) x ambitious (NZ) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 6 - Ray White Rockhampton City-C3 (1300m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.50 (35.65)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/1
T: J E McConachy
R: Justin P Stanley (59)
11/1
Winning siblings: Kaoru King, Kaoru Princess, Robin Hood,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Indelo (5)
9/4
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (57.5)
9/4
6g niello (AUS) x indi (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
3
1.3
2/1F
T: W H Trimble
R: Dakota Graham (54)
2/1F
4
2.8
20/1
T: Trevor Williams
R: Lachlan Dodds (55)
20/1
7m southern image (USA) x old bird (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
5
3
9/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: S Sheargold (59)
9/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x bopalula (AUS) (brahms (USA))
6
4.8
10/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: W D'Avila (55.5)
10/1
6m choisir (AUS) x silk shantung (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
5
5/1
T: T Button
R: Q Krogh (56)
5/1
4g raheeb (AUS) x gotta scoot (AUS) (dantibes (AUS))
8
5.2
66/1
T: Jason Devine
R: L Attard (57.5)
66/1
6g magic albert (AUS) x symileo (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
9
6.5
30/1
T: T Button
R: Adam Sewell (57.5)
30/1
6g mossman (AUS) x richly deserved (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
10
15.5
80/1
T: Andrew Hayward
R: Anthony Allen (57.5)
80/1
6g publishing (AUS) x keoamor (AUS) (orpen (USA))
Race 7 - Rejuvenate Wellness Centre-C2 (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.60 (34.09)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
13/4
T: Ricky Vale
R: W D'Avila (55)
13/4
Winning siblings: Friendwithbenefits, Street Related,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/2
T: Clinton Garland
R: Anthony Allen (54)
13/2
4g dream ahead (USA) x desert trick (GB) (green desert (USA))
3
1.2
5/2F
T: Tim Cook
R: Ashley Butler (59)
5/2F
5m sequalo (AUS) x miss information (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
2
5/2F
T: T Button
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
5/2F
5m show a heart (AUS) x poiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
4
30/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (52)
30/1
6g raheeb (AUS) x carmina burana (NZ) (star way (GB))
6
4.5
30/1
T: Mick Attard
R: S Sheargold (55)
30/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x citiscene (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
7
4.6
66/1
T: C G Russell
R: Lachlan Dodds (54)
66/1
8
4.9
12/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Gemma Steele (54)
12/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x cheap and nasty (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
9
5.4
60/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Adam Sewell (53)
60/1
5m captain gerrard (IRE) x chatterbell (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
10
7.7
Boxer (10)
16/1
T: A W Hess
R: Q Krogh (52.5)
16/1
5g falvelon (AUS) x shireen (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
11
10.7
50/1
T: M and C Dore
R: Justin P Stanley (54)
50/1
5m escalation (IRE) x fine seas (AUS) (seascay (NZ))
12
16.2
200/1
T: L H Clem
R: Dakota Graham (54)
200/1
5m teranaba (AUS) x rocking melody (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.