Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Saturday, May 12

Race 1 - Clark Rubber Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.70 (34.82)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/4
T: Shane Sigvart
R: N Seymour (58.5)
15/4
3g drumbeats (AUS) x prang (AUS) (dust in the wind (NZ))
Winning siblings: Smashed It,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: Lachlan Dodds (57)
8/1
3
2.9
50/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M Hellyer (54)
50/1
4m red element (AUS) x benvista (AUS) (shedad (AUS))
4
3.2
Torque (7)
60/1
T: W Melvin
R: Ms N Summers (53.5)
60/1
4g helmet (AUS) x lustre (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
5
3.5
100/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
100/1
6
3.6
11/2
T: D L O'Brien
R: Anthony Allen (55)
11/2
4m man of illusion (AUS) x belle of the west (AUS) (spritely knight (AUS))
7
4.1
8/11F
T: L J Hatch
R: Baylee Nothdurft (55.5)
8/11F
5m charge forward (AUS) x belle giselle (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
6.6
100/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (54)
100/1
3g monaco consul (NZ) x lady governor (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
9
11.9
12/1
T: A J McMahon
R: Justin P Stanley (55)
12/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x gai (AUS) (danehill (USA))
100
100/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: M Bennett (56.5)
100/1
3f citiwyse (AUS) x mythical memory (AUS) (sunday knight (AUS))
Race 2 - Milne Bros Country Cup (Bm55) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.06 (37.73)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Doubos (1)
8/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Ashley Butler (63)
8/1
6m canny lad (AUS) x papeete (GB) (arazi (USA))
Winning siblings: Monkery, Speed Dubai, Tuamotu,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/2F
T: L V Rowe
R: Justin P Stanley (55.5)
5/2F
3f red element (AUS) x lines of time (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
3
0.5
20/1
T: Stewart Barr
R: Rhiannon Payne (55.5)
20/1
3g bradbury's luck (AUS) x o'hare (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
4
1.5
13/4
T: Ms G Bell
R: Dakota Graham (56.5)
13/4
9g skalato (AUS) x bold cheree (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
5
1.6
14/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (54)
14/1
5g publishing (AUS) x gladiatrix (NZ) (spartacus (IRE))
6
4.3
5/2F
T: Clinton Garland
R: N Seymour (56)
5/2F
4g dream ahead (USA) x desert trick (GB) (green desert (USA))
7
4.7
40/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Leslie Tilley (54.5)
40/1
8g host (CHI) x doubtful (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
5.7
16/1
T: P J Fleming
R: M Hellyer (55.5)
16/1
4m poet's voice (GB) x mel's pocket (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
9
15/1
T: John Poots
R: Lachlan Dodds (60)
15/1
6g keltrice (AUS) x truly diamonds (AUS) (true version (AUS))
Race 3 - Capricornian Credit Union Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.47 (35.46)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2
T: G K Taylor
R: Anthony Allen (56)
7/2
Winning siblings: Bold Advance, Bold Crusader, Bold Gypsy,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
30/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Leslie Tilley (55)
30/1
2f sidereus (AUS) x no more crime (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
3
2
8/1
T: L V Rowe
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
8/1
2g dutch harry (AUS) x pokomo (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
4
2.1
16/1
T: J E McConachy
R: M Bennett (57)
16/1
2g tycoon ruler (AUS) x what a play (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
5
2.4
6/4F
T: T Button
R: Adam Sewell (56.5)
6/4F
6
3.2
7/1
T: L V Rowe
R: M Hellyer (57.5)
7/1
7
3.5
20/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Zoe White (57)
20/1
2c warhead (AUS) x craiglea symphony (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
8
3.6
20/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Ms N Summers (53)
20/1
9
5.6
10/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: N Seymour (55.5)
10/1
2f hemingway (IRE) x tuskin lass (AUS) (tuscanos (AUS))
10
5.8
100/1
T: T Button
R: C Whiteley (56)
100/1
2f red dazzler (AUS) x awase ougi (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
11
7.8
30/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Baylee Nothdurft (52.5)
30/1
12
8.1
40/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Dakota Graham (54.5)
40/1
2c citiwyse (AUS) x danzietta (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
13
9.6
50/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (54.5)
50/1
2f spirit of boom (AUS) x monkey business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
14
10.6
200/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Barnham (56)
200/1
2g carrara (AUS) x bon simone (AUS) (simonstad (NZ))
Race 4 - Fraser Livestock Transport Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.35 (35.09)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2
T: Tim Cook
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
7/2
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x nanaja (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
Winning siblings: Goddess Of Luck, Golden Mineshaft,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/4F
T: David Vandyke
R: M Hellyer (58)
9/4F
3g elzaam (AUS) x high express (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
0.7
5/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Baylee Nothdurft (52.5)
5/1
3f real saga (AUS) x umanova (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
2.4
7/1
T: Clinton Garland
R: N Seymour (55.5)
7/1
5
2.6
15/1
T: L A Wright
R: M Bennett (60.5)
15/1
3g carrara (AUS) x mossman annie (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
6
2.7
9/1
T: Todd Austin
R: C Whiteley (56)
9/1
3g wicked style (USA) x camphor (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
7
4.2
60/1
T: Stewart Barr
R: Rhiannon Payne (56)
60/1
3f dane shadow (AUS) x showracabey (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
4.6
10/1
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Justin P Stanley (57)
10/1
9
7.9
20/1
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Zoe White (54)
20/1
3f instinction (AUS) x bittermagic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
10
8
30/1
T: Geoff Elliott
R: Adam Sewell (54)
30/1
3f red dazzler (AUS) x hanawi (AUS) (saratoga springs (CAN))
11
10.2
80/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Anthony Allen (54)
80/1
3f carrara (AUS) x quello corsa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
12
12.5
50/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Stephens (54.5)
50/1
3g easy rocking (AUS) x creola (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 5 - Ray White Rural (Bm60) (1050m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.78 (34.69)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/1
T: A J McMahon
R: Justin P Stanley (60.5)
9/1
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x secret beauty (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
Winning siblings: Carracci, King's Beauty, Utsubo,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: M Hellyer (61)
8/1
4m von costa de hero (AUS) x desatin (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
3
1.4
15/4F
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (58)
15/4F
5m red element (AUS) x lambent (AUS) (way of light (USA))
4
1.5
12/1
T: W H Trimble
R: Dakota Graham (55.5)
12/1
5
2.3
11/2
T: G J Hutchesson
R: Baylee Nothdurft (55.5)
11/2
6m turffontein (AUS) x maharani (AUS) (dalmacia (NZ))
6
2.8
Proane (15)
9/2
T: Tracy Simmons
R: Lachlan Dodds (55)
9/2
5g dane shadow (AUS) x prophet jewel (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
2.9
Sianara (19)
100/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: N Seymour (54)
100/1
6m excites (AUS) x bye bye tata (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
8
3.9
5/1
T: David Rewald
R: Anthony Allen (58)
5/1
9
4.2
40/1
T: John Crane
R: Ms T Chambers (59)
40/1
10
4.7
20/1
T: T Button
R: C Schumacher (55)
20/1
5m show a heart (AUS) x poiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
11
5
10/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: M Bennett (56.5)
10/1
3g warhead (AUS) x timeticker (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
12
9.5
40/1
T: P D Dillon
R: Ms N Summers (55)
40/1
5g wanted (AUS) x gur (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
100
10/1
T: Geoff Elliott
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
10/1
7m god's own (AUS) x snowstream lass (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
Race 6 - Bentleys Rocky Amateurs Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.81 (35.60)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
20/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: N Seymour (54)
20/1
6g wicked style (USA) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/2
T: Ricky Vale
R: M Hellyer (54)
7/2
4g red element (AUS) x extension of life (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
0.9
13/2
T: A J McMahon
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
13/2
6m masked assassin (AUS) x chiconi (AUS) (akaaber (USA))
4
1
30/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Zoe White (54)
30/1
6g von costa de hero (AUS) x rasana (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3
3/1F
T: J E McConachy
R: Lachlan Dodds (58)
3/1F
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x northern friends (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
6
3.1
15/2
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Anthony Allen (54)
15/2
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x groovy choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
3.2
11/1
T: F E Smith
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
11/1
9g flying spur (AUS) x true blonde (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
8
4.2
20/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: Ashley Butler (60)
20/1
7g husson (ARG) x overspeed (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
5.7
9/2
T: P M Burke
R: Adam Sewell (54)
9/2
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x light rose (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
6.5
60/1
T: P P Jenkins
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
60/1
5g duporth (AUS) x endless maize (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
11
7.5
100/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Ms N Summers (53.5)
100/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x martegic (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
12
68
11/1
T: James Rundle
R: C Whiteley (54)
11/1
4g choisir (AUS) x ar dan (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
Race 7 - Tattersalls Racing Bracelet (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.08 (35.69)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
25/1
T: T Button
R: C Whiteley (56.5)
25/1
6g street cry (IRE) x quaffle on (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Miss Belisa, Vitriolic Attack,
This nick: 14 runners; 11 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (61)
20/1
8g nadeem (AUS) x our greta (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
1
40/1
T: L A Wright
R: Adam Sewell (54.5)
40/1
4
1.4
5/2F
T: J L O'Sing
R: Ms N Summers (52.5)
5/2F
5g stratum (AUS) x jacqueline rouge (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
5
1.5
4/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Zoe White (55)
4/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x informant (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
1.7
10/1
T: J Wehlow
R: M Hellyer (54)
10/1
7
3.5
16/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (58.5)
16/1
8
3.7
12/1
T: H C Forster
R: Leslie Tilley (54.5)
12/1
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x preserve (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
4.1
9/1
T: Kelly Shaw
R: Lachlan Dodds (55)
9/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x saldiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
5.1
40/1
T: K J Miller
R: M Bennett (59)
40/1
6g all american (AUS) x freestyle (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
11
6.1
40/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Stephens (54.5)
40/1
6m magic albert (AUS) x go vixen (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
12
6.3
7/2
T: G K Taylor
R: Anthony Allen (54)
7/2
4m red dazzler (AUS) x gypsy star (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
13
8
100/1
T: A R Jenkinson
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
100/1
6m waterford road (AUS) x red testa (AUS) (western red (NZ))
14
9.5
20/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: Justin P Stanley (56.5)
20/1
7g hussonet (USA) x paris plaits (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
15
10.5
30/1
T: F E Smith
R: N Seymour (54.5)
30/1
6g wonderful world (AUS) x caring (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.