Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Friday, June 22

Race 1 - Mazda Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.97 (35.29)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
5/1
T: G K Taylor
R: Tiffani Brooker (59)
5/1
3g sequalo (AUS) x cenotime (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/2
T: C Smith
R: Adam Sewell (55)
13/2
3g publishing (AUS) x sneaky secret (AUS) (private agenda (AUS))
3
1.5
11/4F
T: J Wehlow
R: B Pengelly (58.5)
11/4F
4g so you think (NZ) x aspen falls (USA) (hennessy (USA))
4
2.7
50/1
T: Trevor Williams
R: Elyce Smith (57)
50/1
5
3.5
11/4F
T: Dallas Hodge
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
11/4F
3g red dazzler (AUS) x which vault (AUS) (break the vault (AUS))
6
4.5
8/1
T: Laura Cronan
R: M Hellyer (54.5)
8/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x zerostar (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
4.6
10/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Ms S Wiseman (56)
10/1
4m helmet (AUS) x calm smytzer (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
6.1
100/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: W D'Avila (55.5)
100/1
9
7.1
12/1
T: Stephen Rundle
R: Ms T Chambers (57)
12/1
4h strada (AUS) x bizarre princess (AUS) (enemy of average (AUS))
10
8.6
50/1
T: Raymond West
R: Lachlan Dodds (55.5)
50/1
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x isn't she fabulous (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
11
8.8
60/1
T: J Wehlow
R: P Romeo (54)
60/1
12
11.5
40/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (54)
40/1
3g monaco consul (NZ) x lady governor (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 2 - Tropical Auto Group Plate (C3) (1050m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.83 (33.54)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
8/11F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Justin P Stanley (59)
8/11F
5g red arrow (AUS) x all charisma (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2
T: Tim Cook
R: Ms S Wiseman (57)
5/2
5m sequalo (AUS) x miss information (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
0.6
8/1
T: Clinton Garland
R: Q Krogh (57)
8/1
4
2.1
40/1
T: Tracey Leake
R: W D'Avila (55.5)
40/1
4m red element (AUS) x monetary (USA) (diesis (GB))
5
2.6
50/1
T: John Poots
R: Lachlan Dodds (57)
50/1
6g o'lonhro (AUS) x meteor mistress (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
6
2.8
12/1
T: David Rewald
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
12/1
7
5.5
16/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
16/1
3g easy rocking (AUS) x creola (AUS) (palace music (USA))
8
8
Davey (1)
30/1
T: D Deans
R: Ms R Williams (59)
30/1
5g salt lake city (USA) x molly be smart (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
Race 3 - Justin Doyle Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.99 (34.66)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
13/2
T: L V Rowe
R: Elyce Smith (56)
13/2
2g dutch harry (AUS) x pokomo (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
2/1F
T: G K Taylor
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
2/1F
3
0.7
9/4
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57.5)
9/4
2g foxwedge (AUS) x my cara mia (AUS) (king's best (USA))
4
1
Taraki (9)
25/1
T: G R Green
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
25/1
2f mahisara (AUS) x beeby gem (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
5
1.7
7/2
T: L V Rowe
R: Justin P Stanley (57)
7/2
2f spirit of boom (AUS) x lantern court (USA) (chester house (USA))
6
1.9
50/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (54)
50/1
2f spirit of boom (AUS) x monkey business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
7
3.4
60/1
T: Raymond West
R: Lachlan Dodds (55.5)
60/1
2g teranaba (AUS) x lots of allure (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
8
3.6
50/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Anthony Allen (54.5)
50/1
2f warhead (AUS) x craiglea stellar (AUS) (cheval de troy (NZ))
9
7.4
8/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: B Pengelly (59)
8/1
2c citiwyse (AUS) x craiglea gal (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
Race 4 - B Doyle Battlers Cup (Bm65) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:19.13 (35.02)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/4F
T: L J Hatch
R: Lachlan Dodds (61)
7/4F
5g monaco consul (NZ) x allinfrontofher (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Winning siblings: Foxie La Belle,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1
T: Glen Petersen
R: Ms S Wiseman (54.5)
12/1
3
1.1
9/2
T: M J Lakey
R: Justin P Stanley (58.5)
9/2
8g danehill dancer (IRE) x darsha (FR) (sakhee (USA))
4
1.2
12/1
T: Edward Jonson
R: Ms T Chambers (58.5)
12/1
5
2.9
6/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Elyce Smith (55)
6/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x pearly way (AUS) (coolong road (NZ))
6
5.9
5/1
T: D J Hansen
R: M Hellyer (59)
5/1
4g choistar (AUS) x titanius (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
7
7.7
12/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: D Hayse (58)
12/1
7g trotamondo (CHI) x cigarillo (AUS) (palace music (USA))
8
9.9
10/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms R Williams (54)
10/1
9
10.1
Doubos (2)
25/1
T: Tim Cook
R: B Pengelly (59.5)
25/1
6m canny lad (AUS) x papeete (GB) (arazi (USA))
Race 5 - Tattersall's Cup 24/6 Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.93 (33.83)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Doogus (4)
8/1
T: James Rundle
R: Elyce Smith (55.5)
8/1
3g congrats (USA) x nocturne (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Divergence, From The Darkness,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
25/1
T: W E Winters
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
25/1
6g tale of the cat (USA) x dalleth (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
1.2
20/1
T: J Wehlow
R: B Pengelly (58)
20/1
5g grey swallow (IRE) x desert reason (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
4
1.3
7/2
T: J Wehlow
R: N Day (56.5)
7/2
4g choisir (AUS) x princess qualo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
5
1.5
7/4F
T: G R Green
R: Justin P Stanley (60)
7/4F
3g poet's voice (GB) x anguissola (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
2
7/2
T: Tim Cook
R: Ms S Wiseman (56.5)
7/2
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x nanaja (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
7
2.1
30/1
T: I P Prizeman
R: Anthony Allen (54)
30/1
6g high chaparral (IRE) x sorrento (NZ) (just a dancer (NZ))
8
2.6
11/2
T: G R Green
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
11/2
4m testa rossa (AUS) x calvello (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
4.4
60/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Tiffani Brooker (57)
60/1
4g daliapour (IRE) x alaloof (USA) (swain (IRE))
10
7.1
100/1
T: C G Russell
R: P Romeo (54)
100/1
Race 6 - Kids Fashion On The Field-Bm55 (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:51.41 (37.51)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
13/8F
T: Paul Butterworth
R: R Wiggins (56.5)
13/8F
3f rothesay (AUS) x multiple wins (USA) (sea salute (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
8/1
T: K N Smyth
R: M Hellyer (54)
8/1
3f real saga (AUS) x monte crystal (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
3.1
12/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Leslie Tilley (59.5)
12/1
5g sebring (AUS) x de lago bloom (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
4.5
12/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: Lachlan Dodds (60.5)
12/1
6g red arrow (AUS) x monte fantastic (NZ) (fantastic light (USA))
5
6.5
4/1
T: R Heilbronn
R: Michael Murphy (55)
4/1
5g salt lake city (USA) x shezawran (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
6
7
15/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Anthony Allen (54)
15/2
5m domesday (AUS) x watch my lips (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
8
10/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Ms S Wiseman (56)
10/1
4m murtajill (AUS) x freshness (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
9.7
15/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: W D'Avila (54)
15/1
4g outback prince (AUS) x jayvees salute (AUS) (rock of cashel (IRE))
9
11.5
12/1
T: P W O'Toole
R: Elyce Smith (57)
12/1
10
15
150/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: P Romeo (54)
150/1
11
15.5
30/1
T: T K Williams
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
30/1
Race 7 - Channel 7 Ladies Lunch 6/7-C1 (1500m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:30.23 (36.23)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
12/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: Adam Sewell (56.5)
12/1
4g duporth (AUS) x whoever (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Gordian, Vadette De Star,
This nick: 17 runners; 15 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
15/4
T: T Button
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
15/4
3g commands (AUS) x quidnunc (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
0.4
25/1
T: P D Dillon
R: P Romeo (56)
25/1
5g wanted (AUS) x gur (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
4
0.5
25/1
T: A G Malliff
R: C Whiteley (55)
25/1
4g ferocity (AUS) x so elegant (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
5
2.7
9/4F
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms R Williams (56)
9/4F
3f drumbeats (AUS) x allamiss (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
6
4
60/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (54)
60/1
5g publishing (AUS) x gladiatrix (NZ) (spartacus (IRE))
7
5.2
30/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Michael Murphy (54)
30/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x haughty (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
8
7.2
15/1
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: Anthony Allen (55)
15/1
3g showcasing (GB) x sweet pearla (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
9
7.4
66/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: D Hayse (54)
66/1
3g real saga (AUS) x moncalieri (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
10.2
13/2
T: M A Kropp
R: M Hellyer (57.5)
13/2
4g tycoon ruler (AUS) x bitasilk (AUS) (markane (AUS))
11
11.2
25/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: W D'Avila (54)
25/1
3f starcraft (NZ) x caserta (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
12
11.9
6/1
T: T Button
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
6/1
3f bradbury's luck (AUS) x cheree's general (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
13
12.4
25/1
T: R S Vagg
R: Elyce Smith (54)
25/1
14
13.2
12/1
T: J Wehlow
R: N Day (56.5)
12/1
3g love conquers all (AUS) x mal de mer (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
15
17.9
100/1
T: Allan O'Sullivan
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
100/1
5g wicked style (USA) x criolla (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Race 8 - B&J Carsales Tatt's Sprint (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.17 (33.81)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/2
T: L J Hatch
R: N Day (55.5)
11/2
5g easy rocking (AUS) x hawaiian thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/4
T: D J Hansen
R: R Wiggins (57)
15/4
3
1.9
25/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: Michael Murphy (55.5)
25/1
7g hussonet (USA) x paris plaits (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.6
11/1
T: Jay Morris
R: Tiffani Brooker (56)
11/1
6g pendragon (NZ) x redoutebelle (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
2.7
7/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
7/1
8g written tycoon (AUS) x meridian belle (NZ) (groom dancer (USA))
6
3.2
10/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Anthony Allen (64)
10/1
6g warhead (AUS) x romanov girl (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
7
3.6
25/1
T: Clinton Garland
R: Q Krogh (54)
25/1
5m oratorio (IRE) x tamieka (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
8
4.1
5/2F
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (59)
5/2F
6g mutawaajid (AUS) x boom boom baby (AUS) (true hero (USA))
9
4.8
20/1
T: K E Hansen
R: D Hayse (55.5)
20/1
5g gonski (AUS) x modest meisie (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
10
4.9
20/1
T: T Button
R: C Whiteley (58.5)
20/1
7g show a heart (AUS) x call me kathleen (USA) (phone trick (USA))
11
5.3
100/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
100/1
6m magic albert (AUS) x go vixen (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
12
6.8
50/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: M Hellyer (60.5)
50/1
13
8.6
20/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: W D'Avila (58)
20/1
8g nadeem (AUS) x our greta (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
14
8.9
150/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (54)
150/1
7g real saga (AUS) x rejuvenate lass (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
15
9.9
Oggie (9)
60/1
T: S N Rodgers
R: Hannah English (55)
60/1
7g haradasun (AUS) x danelza (AUS) (danehill (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.