Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Tuesday, December 18

Race 1 - Patlaw Securities Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:05.33 (35.57)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
13/8F
T: T Button
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
13/8F
2g tycoon ruler (AUS) x salleache (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/4
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (55.5)
7/4
3
2.3
12/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Leslie Tilley (55)
12/1
2g warhead (AUS) x craiglea carina (AUS) (cheval de troy (NZ))
4
9
7/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: D Hayse (58.5)
7/1
2c warhead (AUS) x noosa bay (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
5
17.8
60/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: N Thomas (55)
60/1
2c warhead (AUS) x chinese princess (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
Race 2 - Great Keppel Island Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.03 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
15/2
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Barnham (57.5)
15/2
4g iffraaj (GB) x odessa (NZ) (falkirk (NZ))
Winning siblings: Ayrton,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/2
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (55.5)
9/2
4m real saga (AUS) x fledgling (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
0.3
15/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: D A Evans (57.5)
15/1
4g red element (AUS) x nina mary (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
0.5
8/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: Hannah English (54)
8/1
4m ferocity (AUS) x maltie (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
5
1.2
Andrum (1)
13/2
T: Todd Austin
R: N Day (57.5)
13/2
6
1.4
20/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (55.5)
20/1
4m monaco consul (NZ) x twist contest (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
2.4
8/1
T: Toni Schofield
R: D Hayse (55.5)
8/1
4m power of destiny (AUS) x ballet slippers (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
8
2.7
5/2F
T: J Wehlow
R: R Wiggins (55.5)
5/2F
4m star witness (AUS) x torchsinger (AUS) (ad valorem (USA))
9
6.2
12/1
T: F E Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
12/1
3f trusting (AUS) x take hold (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
10
6.7
150/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: C McIver (57.5)
150/1
4g jade heist (AUS) x royal wedding (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
11
7.7
100/1
T: Olivia Raeburn
R: C Whiteley (57.5)
100/1
4g warhead (AUS) x teldawn (AUS) (telesto (NZ))
Race 3 - Nab Business Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.53 (34.81)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
11/2
T: L V Rowe
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
11/2
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x lantern court (USA) (chester house (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Eureka Stud Cambooya Qld
Buyer: Psd $80000 Res $100000
2
0.2
10/1
T: Mick Attard
R: R Wiggins (55.5)
10/1
3
1.5
5/4F
T: L A Wright
R: N Day (59)
5/4F
3g tycoon ruler (AUS) x princess cinders (AUS) (outback prince (AUS))
4
1.9
25/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
25/1
3g citiwyse (AUS) x craiglea gal (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
5
2.4
40/1
T: L V Rowe
R: N Thomas (57.5)
40/1
3g dutch harry (AUS) x pokomo (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
6
3.4
11/4
T: Adrian Coome
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
11/4
7
5.2
150/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ms N Summers (54)
150/1
3g red element (AUS) x mystery queen (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
8
5.4
150/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (54)
150/1
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x monkey business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
9
7.4
100/1
T: Scott Barker
R: Adin Thompson (52)
100/1
3g tycoon ruler (AUS) x what a play (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
10
8.4
10/1
T: T Button
R: C Whiteley (57.5)
10/1
11
12.6
Zloto (10)
25/1
T: P J Fleming
R: C McIver (54)
25/1
12
14.6
100/1
T: Raymond West
R: Hannah English (52.5)
100/1
3g teranaba (AUS) x lots of allure (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
100
20/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: D Hayse (54.5)
20/1
3f warhead (AUS) x craiglea stellar (AUS) (cheval de troy (NZ))
Race 4 - Wendy Mulry Travel Hcp (60) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 60 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:38.07 (34.55)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
20/1
T: C J McIver
R: C McIver (55.5)
20/1
6g gonski (AUS) x minsky magic (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Nouveau Era, The Cotch, Velvet Sky,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
30/1
T: T Button
R: C Whiteley (54.5)
30/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x classical lass (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.1
5/2
T: Ricky Vale
R: R Wiggins (57)
5/2
5g econsul (NZ) x pot o' gold (AUS) (high yield (USA))
4
2.6
100/1
T: Stephen Rundle
R: N Thomas (54)
100/1
5g collate (AUS) x effectively (AUS) (defecting dancer (GB))
5
3.3
20/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
20/1
6
3.5
20/1
T: L V Rowe
R: Justin P Stanley (56.5)
20/1
4m red element (AUS) x lines of time (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
7
6
20/1
T: J Wehlow
R: D Hayse (54)
20/1
8
6.2
40/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: Hannah English (52.5)
40/1
6g publishing (AUS) x gladiatrix (NZ) (spartacus (IRE))
9
6.6
20/1
T: Jason Devine
R: M J Stephens (58)
20/1
8g henrythenavigator (USA) x hot'n'dreamin (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
10
6.9
20/1
T: Geoff Elliott
R: N Day (54)
20/1
8m southern image (USA) x old bird (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
11
7.7
8/1
T: W H Trimble
R: Ms N Summers (58)
8/1
6g tickets (AUS) x royal mecene (AUS) (al jaasi (AUS))
12
10.4
10/9F
T: Tim Cook
R: B Pengelly (59)
10/9F
4g foxwedge (AUS) x elusiv lady in red (USA) (elusive quality (USA))
Race 5 - X X X X Gold (Bm75) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.59 (34.75)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
Durif (2)
9/10F
T: J Wehlow
R: R Wiggins (57.5)
9/10F
4g commands (AUS) x star shiraz (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Winning siblings: Meursault, Mondeuse, Retsina, Syrah,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: J S O'Shea
R: C Whiteley (57)
7/2
5g bradbury's luck (AUS) x angel force (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
3
0.5
40/1
T: F E Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
40/1
7g wonderful world (AUS) x caring (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
4
1.2
14/1
T: J L O'Sing
R: B Pengelly (56)
14/1
7g falvelon (AUS) x sure of heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
1.3
6/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Justin P Stanley (55)
6/1
6
1.8
30/1
T: Jason Devine
R: Ms N Summers (54)
30/1
5g hinchinbrook (AUS) x queen of swing (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
7
3.3
30/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (56)
30/1
8g artie schiller (USA) x first ashore (IRE) (high estate (IRE))
8
3.5
9/1
T: L A Wright
R: N Day (57)
9/1
9
4.8
30/1
T: James Rundle
R: N Thomas (55)
30/1
5g choisir (AUS) x ar dan (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
10
6.8
40/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: D Hayse (54)
40/1
6g citiwyse (AUS) x saintly trist (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
11
39.5
100/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: C McIver (56.5)
100/1
Race 6 - Rocky Racing - Sat. 29 Dec Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:03.47 (32.94)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/2
T: Clinton Garland
R: C Whiteley (55.5)
7/2
6m oratorio (IRE) x tamieka (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
11/2
T: Tracy Simmons
R: C McIver (54)
11/2
6m i am invincible (AUS) x littoral (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
2.8
12/1
T: L A Wright
R: D Hayse (54)
12/1
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x coat (AUS) (brocco (USA))
4
3.7
2/1F
T: A J McMahon
R: N Day (56)
2/1F
4m instinction (AUS) x hennessy beau (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
5
5
13/2
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Justin P Stanley (61.5)
13/2
10g written tycoon (AUS) x desert strike (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
6
5.7
5/1
T: A J McMahon
R: Leslie Tilley (59.5)
5/1
7m masked assassin (AUS) x chiconi (AUS) (akaaber (USA))
7
6.7
20/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: Adin Thompson (52)
20/1
9g ad valorem (USA) x carnet du bal (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
8
7.7
15/1
T: K J Miller
R: B Pengelly (61)
15/1
7g all american (AUS) x freestyle (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
9.5
40/1
T: Mick Attard
R: D A Evans (54)
40/1
7g sharkbite (AUS) x romalpa (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
10
14.2
100/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: N Thomas (54)
100/1
9g beautiful crown (USA) x schmooze (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 7 - Merry Xmas From Everyone (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.05 (33.80)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
13/4
T: J S O'Shea
R: C Whiteley (57)
13/4
4m captain sonador (AUS) x catashee (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: D W Gardiner
R: D Hayse (59)
9/2
4g phenomenons (AUS) x forewarning (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
0.4
Frugal (2)
1/1F
T: Ricky Vale
R: R Wiggins (59)
1/1F
4g all too hard (AUS) x hatton garden (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3.6
60/1
T: James Rundle
R: Ms N Summers (57.5)
60/1
4g magnus (AUS) x wickedly (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
5
4.6
100/1
T: P D Dillon
R: N Thomas (57.5)
100/1
6g wanted (AUS) x gur (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
6
4.8
8/1
T: Tim Cook
R: C McIver (57)
8/1
4m hidden dragon (AUS) x nanaja (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
7
6.1
30/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: N Day (59)
30/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x quite right (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
8
8.1
Csardas (10)
100/1
T: Geoff Elliott
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
100/1
4m encosta de spoken (AUS) x aspiran (AUS) (bagger vance (AUS))
9
8.3
12/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Ashley Butler (59)
12/1
6g grey swallow (IRE) x desert reason (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
10
11.8
100/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: M J Stephens (57.5)
100/1
4g ready royal (AUS) x testya time (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
800
25/1
T: L A Wright
R: B Pengelly (59)
25/1
5g court command (AUS) x road to persia (AUS) (leica kenmare (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.