Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Tuesday, December 17

Race 1 - Kids Xmas At The Races Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.10 (33.58)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
4/6F
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (56.5)
4/6F
2f wicked style (USA) x antiquity (AUS) (break the vault (AUS))
Winning siblings: Kodai,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
9/4
T: J T Wigginton
R: N Day (57.5)
9/4
2g man of illusion (AUS) x first plan (AUS) (henrythenavigator (USA))
3
5
14/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
14/1
2f sidereus (AUS) x no more crime (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
4
10
40/1
T: J C Pointon
R: N Thomas (54.5)
40/1
2f time for war (AUS) x crazy mamma (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
5
11.5
Amorem (1)
6/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: M Mc Gillivray (58)
6/1
6
12
25/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: N Seymour (56)
25/1
2f sidereus (AUS) x oui bubbly (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
Race 2 - Lj Hooker Rockhampton Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.13 (34.64)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
5/2
T: Adrian Coome
R: M Mc Gillivray (55.5)
5/2
4m all too hard (AUS) x milande (AUS) (dehere (USA))
This nick: 8 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/9F
T: R B Bowen
R: R Oakford (57.5)
10/9F
5g kaphero (AUS) x estrada do lago (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
3
40/1
T: J L O'Sing
R: Ms S Wiseman (55.5)
40/1
4
3.2
20/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: N Day (56)
20/1
3g magic albert (AUS) x she's prissy (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
5
3.3
25/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: D Simmons (55.5)
25/1
4m rapid man (AUS) x aunty flo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
6
3.5
66/1
T: Stephen Rundle
R: N Thomas (55.5)
66/1
7
4.3
25/1
T: Stephen Rundle
R: N Seymour (55.5)
25/1
6m easy rocking (AUS) x chinese wall (AUS) (private agenda (AUS))
8
4.4
80/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (54.5)
80/1
3g love conquers all (AUS) x sandwalker (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
9
5.9
100/1
T: P M Burke
R: Emma Bell (54)
100/1
6m trusting (AUS) x rogues (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
10
6.9
40/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: Adam Sewell (56)
40/1
3g cluster (AUS) x naughty date (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
11
8.1
30/1
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
30/1
4g terango (AUS) x english raja (AUS) (devaraja (NZ))
12
8.9
Stubai (8)
4/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: R Wiggins (56)
4/1
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x antillanca (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
13
11.1
25/1
T: Toni Schofield
R: C Whiteley (57.5)
25/1
4g power of destiny (AUS) x ballet slippers (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
14
25.6
150/1
T: L H Clem
R: M J Stephens (56)
150/1
Race 3 - Crazy Jokers Kids Fashions Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.93 (34.05)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
10/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Ms S Wiseman (56)
10/1
3g wicked style (USA) x no more crime (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/10F
T: R B Bowen
R: N Seymour (59)
9/10F
3c jet spur (AUS) x ruggles (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
2.1
8/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: M Mc Gillivray (54.5)
8/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x plachutta (AUS) (kbenjar (AUS))
4
2.7
16/1
T: Neil Vagg
R: N Day (54)
16/1
3f instinction (AUS) x tabali (AUS) (delzao (AUS))
5
3.2
Llano (9)
16/1
T: G R Green
R: Leslie Tilley (54.5)
16/1
6
5.7
60/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Adam Sewell (54)
60/1
3g golden archer (AUS) x tube ride (AUS) (purrealist (AUS))
7
7
13/4
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (56)
13/4
3g tycoon ruler (AUS) x princess cinders (AUS) (outback prince (AUS))
8
8.5
60/1
T: Ms L Sullivan
R: Ms N Summers (54)
60/1
3g real saga (AUS) x epsilon (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
9
11
15/1
T: W E Winters
R: N Thomas (54)
15/1
3f golden archer (AUS) x dulacca jet (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
Race 4 - Lj Hooker Rockhampton Hcp (C4) (1100m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.36 (32.96)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
2/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: M Mc Gillivray (59.5)
2/1
5g exceed and excel (AUS) x equiparada (ARG) (editor's note (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
15/8F
T: Ross Shannon
R: Adam Sewell (57)
15/8F
5g bagger vance (AUS) x sascha's spirit (AUS) (top echelon (AUS))
3
2.8
15/2
T: Ms L Applewaite
R: Zoe White (57.5)
15/2
4g al maher (AUS) x breannon (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
4
3.7
7/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Elyce Smith (55)
7/1
6g bradbury's luck (AUS) x crowned love (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
6.2
20/1
T: R S Vagg
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
20/1
7g o'reilly (NZ) x queen sabeel (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
6
7
25/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: N Day (54.5)
25/1
6g snippetson (AUS) x quite right (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
7
7.4
11/1
T: Clinton Taylor
R: R Wiggins (55)
11/1
7g stratum (AUS) x kitty cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
8
11.6
11/1
T: H C Forster
R: Emma Bell (54)
11/1
9
14.9
16/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: C Whiteley (54.5)
16/1
4m zoustar (AUS) x elegant jewel (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
Race 5 - Magic Millions Ctry Qual. Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.26 (32.49)
Prizemoney: $32,500
1
9/10F
T: G R Green
R: Leslie Tilley (54.5)
9/10F
3g poet's voice (GB) x verkko (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Boys Day Out, Cartland, Karisto, True Joy,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
5/1
T: K E Hansen
R: N Day (57)
5/1
3
3.3
7/2
T: J S O'Shea
R: C Whiteley (54.5)
7/2
5m captain sonador (AUS) x catashee (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
4
4.2
25/1
T: Clinton Garland
R: Q Krogh (54)
25/1
5
5.5
50/1
T: A J McMahon
R: N Thomas (54)
50/1
8m masked assassin (AUS) x chiconi (AUS) (akaaber (USA))
6
6
5/1
T: J S O'Shea
R: Elyce Smith (60)
5/1
6g bradbury's luck (AUS) x angel force (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
7
7.5
16/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: M Mc Gillivray (54.5)
16/1
5g show a heart (AUS) x poiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
7.7
50/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
50/1
7g stratum (AUS) x jacqueline rouge (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
9
8.9
Zukaz (5)
40/1
T: H C Forster
R: Emma Bell (54)
40/1
5g i am invincible (AUS) x zabeeler (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Race 6 - Merry Xmas From The Rjc (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.83 (34.43)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
8/1
T: Mick Attard
R: N Thomas (57)
8/1
Winning siblings: Davanna, Dragonmoss, The Alamo,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/1
T: P M Burke
R: Emma Bell (57)
11/1
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x light rose (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
0.4
14/1
T: J Wehlow
R: R Wiggins (59.5)
14/1
8g kingston rule (USA) x happy henrietta (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
4
1.1
9/2
T: K E Hansen
R: Leslie Tilley (59.5)
9/2
5
1.9
Howick (5)
7/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: C Whiteley (58)
7/1
5m denmarket (AUS) x tricky tilly (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
6
2.1
9/10F
T: J T Wigginton
R: N Day (57.5)
9/10F
6m man of illusion (AUS) x scotch grey (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
7
3.1
25/1
T: P J Fleming
R: Thomas Doyle (53)
25/1
5m big brown (USA) x silent song (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
8
3.6
20/1
T: Ms L Applewaite
R: Zoe White (59)
20/1
4g mossman (AUS) x devils arcade (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
9
6.1
30/1
T: L A Wright
R: N Seymour (57)
30/1
5g pierro (AUS) x delta girl (NZ) (general nediym (AUS))
10
15.1
100/1
T: J F Lewis
R: C Mc Iver (54)
100/1
Race 7 - Summer Racing - Sat. 28/12-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.72 (34.45)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
10/1
T: Laura Cronan
R: Adam Sewell (54)
10/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x boardwalk babe (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
Winning siblings: Doom City Dragon,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
Burden (7)
9/4F
T: Adrian Coome
R: M Mc Gillivray (54.5)
9/4F
3g unencumbered (AUS) x infinite grace (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
3
3.3
11/2
T: Tim Cook
R: Leslie Tilley (54.5)
11/2
7m excites (AUS) x secret donna (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
4
3.4
12/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (54)
12/1
3f dreamscape (AUS) x elledee (AUS) (sebring (AUS))
5
3.5
Whoosh (1)
5/2
T: K N Smyth
R: Emma Bell (56)
5/2
6g stryker (AUS) x la piazza (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
6
3.7
100/1
T: R S Vagg
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
100/1
6m equiano (FR) x hidden charges (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
7
4.7
50/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: D Simmons (54)
50/1
6m kaphero (AUS) x princess poppi (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
8
5.5
60/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Q Krogh (54)
60/1
4m golden archer (AUS) x falvalady (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
9
7.2
5/1
T: H C Forster
R: R Wiggins (56.5)
5/1
10
8.2
16/1
T: Stephen Rundle
R: N Thomas (54)
16/1
4m magnus (AUS) x schapelle (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
11
36.7
20/1
T: C Smith
R: Dakota Graham (55)
20/1
4g sidereus (AUS) x glenaroua (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.