Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Saturday, May 30

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.76
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/10F
T: Adrian Coome
R: B Pengelly (57)
9/10F
2f star witness (AUS) x aqua modern (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
Winning siblings: Lobster Noodles, Skulduggery,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
15/2
T: J C Pointon
R: Girish Goomany (55)
15/2
2f time for war (AUS) x crazy mamma (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
3
4.5
6/1
T: James Rundle
R: Elyce Smith (58.5)
6/1
2g excites (AUS) x rasheetah (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
4
7.7
30/1
T: V W Vagg
R: Ms N Summers (57.5)
30/1
2f domesday (AUS) x chelsey rox (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
8.2
Amorem (6)
30/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: M Haley (57)
30/1
6
8.4
12/1
T: J L O'Sing
R: Ms S Wiseman (57)
12/1
2f hemingway (IRE) x maredamah (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
7
13.9
14/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Ms T Bannon (57.5)
14/1
2g wicked style (USA) x clever me (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
8
17.2
100/1
T: Clinton Thompson
R: N Seymour (55.5)
100/1
2f eurozone (AUS) x saturday slew (AUS) (any given saturday (USA))
9
17.4
13/2
T: Adrian Coome
R: C Whiteley (56.5)
13/2
10
27.4
100/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (58.5)
100/1
2g golden archer (AUS) x oshi (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
11
29.4
14/1
T: F E Smith
R: Beau Appo (57)
14/1
Race 2 - Chris Warren Homes Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.48 (33.57)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
13/4
T: J E McConachy
R: Beau Appo (58.5)
13/4
3g sidereus (AUS) x massage (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
10/9F
T: Ms A Stephens
R: Emma Bell (61.5)
10/9F
3
3.1
11/2
T: P J Fleming
R: Zoe White (56.5)
11/2
3f instinction (AUS) x silent song (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
4.2
5/2
T: Adrian Coome
R: Ashley Butler (60.5)
5/2
3g deep field (AUS) x nova star (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
5
10.5
Llano (8)
40/1
T: G R Green
R: Ms S Wiseman (55)
40/1
6
14
30/1
T: Neil Vagg
R: Girish Goomany (55)
30/1
3f instinction (AUS) x tabali (AUS) (delzao (AUS))
Race 3 - Empire Apartment Hotel Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.56 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/1
T: Joshua Manzelmann
R: Zoe White (56)
9/1
3f pluck (USA) x blue fairy wren (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
Winning siblings: Friends Of Wren, Superten,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
4/6F
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (60)
4/6F
3g sebring (AUS) x sweet butterfly (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
3.3
5/1
T: Stephen O'Shea
R: C Whiteley (58)
5/1
3f sepoy (AUS) x light touch (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
4
4
5/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (55)
5/1
5
5.5
30/1
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Beau Appo (57)
30/1
3f manhattan rain (AUS) x madison county (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
5.7
30/1
T: Trevor Williams
R: Ms S Wiseman (55)
30/1
4m reset (AUS) x tres vite (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
7
8.7
Buwan (13)
100/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (55)
100/1
4m equiano (FR) x nimue moon (AUS) (vitrinite (NZ))
8
9.2
150/1
T: Bill Dale
R: M Haley (56.5)
150/1
9
9.4
66/1
T: William Weeks
R: N Seymour (58)
66/1
3g hemingway (IRE) x lunar ruby (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
10
10.4
20/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Ms T Bannon (56)
20/1
4m krupt (AUS) x sister swank (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
11
11.6
150/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Ms N Summers (55)
150/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x choirs (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
12
14.1
50/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Girish Goomany (59.5)
50/1
4g may'haab (AUS) x akeru (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Race 4 - Milner Constructions P/L Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.68 (34.50)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
13/2
T: J S O'Shea
R: Justin P Stanley (60)
13/2
6g bradbury's luck (AUS) x angel force (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
2/1F
T: Ms R Binder
R: C Whiteley (56.5)
2/1F
5g toorak toff (AUS) x revolutions (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
3
0.4
16/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Ms T Bannon (56.5)
16/1
8g wicked style (USA) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
0.6
7/2
T: J S O'Shea
R: Zoe White (59.5)
7/2
5m captain sonador (AUS) x catashee (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
5
1.8
11/2
T: Allan A Clark
R: N Seymour (55)
11/2
6g denmarket (AUS) x novotaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
4.6
7/2
T: Adrian Coome
R: Elyce Smith (60.5)
7/2
5g show a heart (AUS) x poiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
6.1
10/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Ashley Butler (63)
10/1
7g medaglia d'oro (USA) x joyeuse (AUS) (king's best (USA))
Race 5 - The Uniform Centre (Bm69) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 69 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.54 (34.49)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/2
T: Tim Cook
R: B Pengelly (58)
7/2
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x nanaja (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
Winning siblings: Goddess Of Luck, Golden Mineshaft,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: Justin P Stanley (62.5)
7/1
5g exceed and excel (AUS) x equiparada (ARG) (editor's note (USA))
3
0.5
7/2
T: Adrian Coome
R: C Whiteley (57)
7/2
5g denmarket (AUS) x tycoon tango (NZ) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
1.5
20/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Emma Bell (56)
20/1
7m alert (ARG) x seesaw (AUS) (sea swell (AUS))
5
2.2
Frugal (3)
1/1F
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (62)
1/1F
5g all too hard (AUS) x hatton garden (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
2.6
Margot (2)
30/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (59.5)
30/1
7
4.9
16/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Elyce Smith (59.5)
16/1
8m host (CHI) x four seasons (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 6 - Victoria Tavern Plate (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.65 (34.92)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (57)
7/2
5g golden archer (AUS) x road block (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
Winning siblings: Kokadoodledoo, Rhiatenn Road,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
Quidni (5)
3/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: B Pengelly (60)
3/1
3
3.3
3/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: C Whiteley (58.5)
3/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x kahui (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
4
3.4
5/2F
T: J E McConachy
R: Ashley Butler (60)
5/2F
5g elzaam (AUS) x tyler jay (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
5
6.6
11/1
T: G R Green
R: Ms S Wiseman (60)
11/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x equilly ours (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
6
7.1
30/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Zoe White (58)
30/1
6m pentire (GB) x sand skipper (USA) (sligo bay (IRE))
7
7.5
100/1
T: L C Kiernan
R: N Seymour (58.5)
100/1
6g sebring (AUS) x idalia belle (AUS) (hard spun (USA))
8
8.2
30/1
T: Stephen Rundle
R: Girish Goomany (55)
30/1
9
8.7
100/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: Ms N Summers (57)
100/1
7g publishing (AUS) x gladiatrix (NZ) (spartacus (IRE))
10
12.2
100/1
T: B J Ryan
R: Ms T Bannon (56.5)
100/1
11
12.4
60/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: Elyce Smith (60)
60/1
9g afleetaffair (CAN) x ninang (AUS) (clang (AUS))
12
20.2
100/1
T: G J Teal
R: M Haley (60)
100/1
Race 7 - Winstondale Spraying Contr.-C2 (1050m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.15 (34.16)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
Hazar (2)
10/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: C Whiteley (60)
10/1
4g real saga (AUS) x imperia (GER) (tertullian (USA))
Winning siblings: Liberatore,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Doom (1)
15/2
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (60)
15/2
6g natural destiny (AUS) x domina (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.7
20/1
T: R B Williams
R: M J Barnham (58)
20/1
4m spirit of boom (AUS) x everybodys talking (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
4
2.1
9/2
T: Tom Smith
R: Beau Appo (58)
9/2
4m i am invincible (AUS) x nearly did (AUS) (murtajill (AUS))
5
2.3
10/1
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Justin P Stanley (60)
10/1
5g sebring (AUS) x expertise (GB) (selkirk (USA))
6
2.5
30/1
T: Chris Attard
R: Zoe White (60)
30/1
5g choisir (AUS) x doubtful choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
3.3
8/1
T: Michael L Evans
R: N Seymour (56.5)
8/1
5m harbour watch (IRE) x ragnhild (AUS) (magnus (AUS))
8
4
5/2F
T: Ms G Bell
R: Elyce Smith (58)
5/2F
9
8.3
8/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: B Pengelly (60)
8/1
5g ready royal (AUS) x flying apache (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
8.5
Giselle (11)
20/1
T: Toni Schofield
R: Ms T Bannon (56.5)
20/1
5m power of destiny (AUS) x ballet slippers (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
11
9.5
50/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (55)
50/1
3f monashee mountain (USA) x tavistock (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
9.9
12/1
T: Rebecca Kerwin
R: Ms S Wiseman (57.5)
12/1
3f keep the faith (AUS) x rustie bugles (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
Race 8 - Walkers Hot Bread Shop Hcp-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.68 (35.51)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
5/2F
T: Chris Attard
R: Ms S Wiseman (60)
5/2F
4g lonhro (AUS) x imananabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
This nick: 20 runners; 15 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
30/1
T: P F Pengelly
R: B Pengelly (58.5)
30/1
5g sequalo (AUS) x snippets' jewel (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
1.8
Froze (14)
16/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (55)
16/1
6g alert (ARG) x ice cube (NZ) (rubiano (USA))
4
2.5
11/2
T: Adrian Coome
R: C Whiteley (55)
11/2
3f rubick (AUS) x sophielicious (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
3.2
7/2
T: Ricky Vale
R: Zoe White (57)
7/2
6
4
12/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: Ms T Bannon (57)
12/1
3g unencumbered (AUS) x unusual choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
4.2
40/1
T: Bill Dale
R: M Haley (55)
40/1
8
4.9
30/1
T: Stephen Rundle
R: Girish Goomany (55)
30/1
6m easy rocking (AUS) x chinese wall (AUS) (private agenda (AUS))
9
5.9
100/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (55)
100/1
10
7.2
5/1
T: R B Bowen
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
5/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x estrada do lago (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
7.9
16/1
T: K J Miller
R: N Seymour (58)
16/1
5g el nino (USA) x my request (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
12
8.2
Jomera (9)
16/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: Beau Appo (55)
16/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x irgunette (AUS) (irgun (USA))
13
9
25/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: Elyce Smith (56)
25/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x opal country (AUS) (palace music (USA))
14
14
60/1
T: L V Rowe
R: Emma Bell (56)
60/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x miss vitality (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.