Breednet Results

ROMA - Saturday, June 23

Race 1 - Santos Class 3 Plte (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.89
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/1
T: C Smith
R: C Bryen (58)
5/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x malibu road (USA) (malibu moon (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
4/1
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (59.5)
4/1
4g wanted (AUS) x patio (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
5.8
9/1
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (54.5)
9/1
5m time thief (AUS) x hoonose (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
4
7.5
7/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: N Fazackerley (59)
7/1
5g old deuteronomy (USA) x ambrosine (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
5
9.2
4/1
T: C Smith
R: Thomas Doyle (56)
4/1
4m clang (AUS) x shadow princess (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
6
12.7
4/1
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Natalie Morton (57.5)
4/1
7
12.8
5/4F
T: Leslie Baker
R: Shannyn Barlow (58)
5/4F
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x avenue (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
8
16.3
11/1
T: Sheree McEwan
R: Bridget Rooney (56.5)
11/1
7g za-im (GB) x sky kingdom (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
16.4
6/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (59)
6/1
4m el nino (USA) x rel's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
17.7
9/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (58)
9/1
7g holy roman emperor (IRE) x forever (USA) (forty niner (USA))
11
20.2
7/1
T: James Baker
R: David Rewald (59)
7/1
5m eavesdropper (USA) x acapulco storm (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
Race 2 - Open Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.19
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/1
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (53)
15/1
Winning siblings: Dexter Dutton, Moonta Bay,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
11/4F
T: Ben Waldron
R: N Fazackerley (54.5)
11/4F
3
3.8
6/1
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (55)
6/1
4
3.9
5/1
T: C Smith
R: Thomas Doyle (53)
5/1
4g so you think (NZ) x stage beauty (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
5
4.1
11/4F
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
11/4F
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x rosetta stone (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
6
4.4
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (63)
5/1
7g olympus (AUS) x larchwood (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
7
4.9
11/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (58)
11/1
10g oasis dream (GB) x mashie (GB) (selkirk (USA))
8
7.7
6/1
T: Edward Jonson
R: Shannyn Barlow (54.5)
6/1
6g swiss ace (AUS) x vibe (AUS) (king's best (USA))
9
9.7
6/1
T: D J Schultz
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
6/1
6g dreamscape (AUS) x green mirage (AUS) (green desert (USA))
10
13.2
10/1
T: Sheree McEwan
R: Bridget Rooney (57)
10/1
8g za-im (GB) x sly rhythm (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
11
14.7
9/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Ms C Rogers (56)
9/1
6m danerich (AUS) x tycoon sheila (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
12
22.9
20/1
T: Carmel Baker
R: C Schumacher (56)
20/1
Race 3 - Maiden Plte (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.74
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/1
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (59)
4/1
3g wicked style (USA) x vivante (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
Winning siblings: Starante, Uber Mover,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/1
T: B L Fitzgerald
R: Adin Thompson (54.5)
7/1
3
3.6
5/1
T: S L Smith
R: Thomas Doyle (56)
5/1
3g junaluska (AUS) x our young lass (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
4
4/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: W D'Avila (59)
4/1
3g real saga (AUS) x tee hannah (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
4.7
11/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Bridget Rooney (54)
11/1
6
5.5
7/1
T: P R Clarke
R: Shannyn Barlow (56)
7/1
3g zariz (AUS) x mother's eyes (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
5.9
1/1F
T: C Smith
R: N Fazackerley (57.5)
1/1F
5g real saga (AUS) x gem dancer (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
8
7.4
6/1
T: R B Cloherty
R: Natalie Morton (55.5)
6/1
3f dane shadow (AUS) x amelena (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
9
10.4
11/1
T: Alan Boyd
R: David Rewald (57.5)
11/1
4m red dazzler (AUS) x lostris (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
10
12.1
11/1
T: F J Carter
R: Madeleine Wishart (56)
11/1
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x sedan (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Race 4 - Qtis 2-Y-O Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.22
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/4F
T: C Smith
R: C Bryen (60)
5/4F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
4/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
4/1
2c warhead (AUS) x craiglea symphony (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
3
1.8
6/1
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (55)
6/1
2g sidereus (AUS) x glenaroua (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
4
7.5
7/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: W D'Avila (57)
7/1
2c rapid man (AUS) x phoebe for me (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
5
12.2
4/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: David Rewald (58.5)
4/1
2c warhead (AUS) x falvelizabeth (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
6
14.7
5/2
T: Krystle Johnston
R: N Fazackerley (55.5)
5/2
2c warhead (AUS) x elusive winner (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
16.5
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (53.5)
5/1
2f all american (AUS) x tee hannah (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
8
16.9
5/1
T: S Mesken
R: Thomas Doyle (53.5)
5/1
2f jezadane (AUS) x miz winfrey (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
Race 5 - Bm60 Hcp (1640m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:41.39
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: J Rudd (56)
9/1
4g more than ready (USA) x joy of flight (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 109 runners; 71 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Bridget Rooney (53)
5/1
3g danasinga (AUS) x havadom (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
2
0.5
3/1
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (54.5)
3/1
3f trusting (AUS) x grandmartin (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
4
2
7/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: Shannyn Barlow (54)
7/1
7g zariz (AUS) x medina mist (AUS) (plush (NZ))
5
3.2
3/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (59.5)
3/1
6
5
9/4F
T: Ms J Crompton
R: Madeleine Wishart (54.5)
9/4F
5g rothesay (AUS) x flo jo (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
8
9/4F
T: M A Kropp
R: Thomas Doyle (58.5)
9/4F
6g clang (AUS) x best yet (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
8
8.1
5/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (58)
5/1
6g husson (ARG) x star of danetime (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
9
12.3
4/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Adin Thompson (58.5)
4/1
5m sebring (AUS) x pearl ardane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
10
19.1
11/1
T: D J Schultz
R: W D'Avila (56)
11/1
8g host (CHI) x doubtful (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.