Breednet Results

ROMA - Saturday, July 14

Race 1 - (Bm45) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.50
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/2F
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (60)
5/2F
4g snippetson (AUS) x choice gem (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/2F
T: Ms C Rogers
R: C Bryen (64.5)
5/2F
6g nicconi (AUS) x take heart (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
2.6
6/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: Shannyn Barlow (56)
6/1
3f red element (AUS) x ab fab (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
4
5.7
6/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Ms C Rogers (60)
6/1
6m danerich (AUS) x tycoon sheila (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
7
7/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (58)
7/1
6m krupt (AUS) x riverview (AUS) (ignatius (USA))
6
7.2
11/1
T: Warren Morriss
R: Madeleine Wishart (53)
11/1
4m captain sonador (AUS) x ascot style (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
7
10.7
6/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: J Missen (61.5)
6/1
4g star witness (AUS) x kitty cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
8
13.2
11/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: J Rudd (57.5)
11/1
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x lukita (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
9
13.7
5/1
T: J M Judge
R: N Fazackerley (59.5)
5/1
Race 2 - Plate (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.80
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
3/1
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (54.5)
3/1
5m time thief (AUS) x hoonose (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
Winning siblings: Nostril,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/8F
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (59.5)
11/8F
4g wanted (AUS) x patio (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
2.5
13/4
T: Ben Waldron
R: J Missen (61)
13/4
5g old deuteronomy (USA) x ambrosine (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
4
2.6
6/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (54.5)
6/1
3g red element (AUS) x just the star (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
5
4.1
9/4
T: C Smith
R: N Fazackerley (56)
9/4
4g nothing to lose (USA) x bagger princess (AUS) (bagger vance (AUS))
6
9.6
7/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: J Rudd (58)
7/1
6g haradasun (AUS) x pienza (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 3 - (Bm55) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.40
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (59.5)
5/1
6g nadeem (AUS) x oh eight hundred (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
6/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: Shannyn Barlow (56.5)
6/1
5g purrealist (AUS) x miss rosedale (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
3
4.7
11/8F
T: C Smith
R: C Bryen (63.5)
11/8F
4g smart missile (AUS) x malibu road (USA) (malibu moon (USA))
4
5
7/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: J Missen (60.5)
7/1
4m hussonet (USA) x music class (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
6.2
5/2
T: Leslie Baker
R: N Fazackerley (55.5)
5/2
4g arlington (AUS) x geniemac (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
6
7.2
6/1
T: S N Rodgers
R: Ms L McCoy (58)
6/1
4g oamaru force (AUS) x caniona (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
8.7
9/1
T: James Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (55)
9/1
5m eavesdropper (USA) x acapulco storm (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
8
10
5/2
T: Donald Baker
R: Ms C Rogers (59.5)
5/2
4g real saga (AUS) x miss glamour puss (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Race 4 - Plate (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.20
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/1
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (58.5)
4/1
Winning siblings: Dexter Dutton, Moonta Bay,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (58.5)
4/1
7g olympus (AUS) x larchwood (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
3
0.6
5/1
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (60)
5/1
7h pins (AUS) x glamour puss (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
0.7
2/1F
T: C Smith
R: N Fazackerley (57.5)
2/1F
4m bel esprit (AUS) x rustic rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
1.2
11/1
T: Donald Baker
R: Shannyn Barlow (51)
11/1
5m reward for effort (AUS) x my fashion (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
6
1.4
Oggie (5)
4/1
T: S N Rodgers
R: C Bryen (61.5)
4/1
7g haradasun (AUS) x danelza (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
2.1
5/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: J Missen (61.5)
5/1
8
9.9
7/1
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L McCoy (61.5)
7/1
6g tale of the cat (USA) x secret gift (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
11.9
14/1
T: Edward Jonson
R: Ms C Rogers (61.5)
14/1
7g jet spur (AUS) x stepping stones (GB) (selkirk (USA))
Race 5 - (Bm60) (1640m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:44.10
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/1
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Shannyn Barlow (56)
4/1
Winning siblings: Tycoon One,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (55)
3/1
3f trusting (AUS) x grandmartin (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
3
1.5
5/2F
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (60)
5/2F
4g per incanto (USA) x rivertaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
4
3
5/1
T: Leslie Baker
R: N Fazackerley (54)
5/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x colourist (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
5
3.5
9/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: C Bryen (60)
9/1
7g tale of the cat (USA) x allfores (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
6
6.5
7/2
T: Donald Baker
R: J Missen (56)
7/2
4m nicconi (AUS) x charming bay (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
6.7
9/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (61)
9/1
6g murphy's blu boy (AUS) x tavistock (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
7.9
4/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: J Rudd (57.5)
4/1
4g more than ready (USA) x joy of flight (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
21.4
20/1
T: R T Hay
R: Jessikah Brand (59)
20/1
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x gaelic princess (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.