Breednet Results

ROSEHILL - Saturday, February 24

Race 1 - Midway (Bm74) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 74 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:31.08 (36.22)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
Dr Evil (6)
20/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: Tommy Berry (58)
20/1
Winning siblings: Rasay Factor, Thundozer, Time In Raasay,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$4,500
Vendor: Abbey Thoroughbreds, Muswellbrook
Buyer: J Steinmetz
2
0.3
20/1
T: Richard & Will Freedman
R: Amy Mc Lucas (57)
20/1
5m vespa (NZ) x on the move (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
0.5
12/1
T: M S Minervini
R: Tyler Schiller (55)
12/1
5m mikki isle (JPN) x bella cantata (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
2020 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$40,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone
Buyer: Lees Racing
2022 Inglis December Online Sale
$12,000
4
1
20/1
T: M C Conners
R: Deanne Panya (59)
20/1
5g dane shadow (AUS) x crown moss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
5
1.6
14/1
T: Joseph Ible
R: Zac Lloyd (57.5)
14/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x cuban girl (AUS) (hemingway (IRE))
6
2.4
25/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Jett Stanley (56)
25/1
4m tarzino (NZ) x eleesha (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3
12/1
T: Edward Cummings
R: N Rawiller (58.5)
12/1
5m tavistock (NZ) x ijaaza (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
3
Dimaggio (11)
50/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: J Parr (57)
50/1
7g deep field (AUS) x uncommon (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
9
3.8
12/1
T: J C Deamer
R: Dylan Gibbons (57.5)
12/1
6m kermadec (NZ) x tale of the cougar (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
10
4.6
9/2
T: L J Bridge
R: K Mc Evoy (56)
9/2
4g so you think (NZ) x herstory (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
4.9
100/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Ashley Morgan (55)
100/1
5m pride of dubai (AUS) x borobodur (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
12
5
14/1
T: T J Bartley
R: S Clipperton (57.5)
14/1
13
6.3
4/1F
T: J G Sargent
R: Molly Bourke (54.5)
4/1F
3c so you think (NZ) x gladwell (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
14
7.1
12/1
T: G McFarlane
R: Tim Clark (58)
12/1
5m american pharoah (USA) x wordplay (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
15
7.2
Leandra (17)
13/2
T: J Attard & L Keegan-Attard
R: J R Collett (54.5)
13/2
4m choisir (AUS) x buon auspicio (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
16
17.5
25/1
T: T Coyle
R: Olivia Chambers (53)
25/1
Race 2 - TAB Highway Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.29 (35.18)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
9/4F
T: M J Dunn
R: N Rawiller (58)
9/4F
4g maurice (JPN) x leveller (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: FROLIC, The Reveller, Trump This,
This nick: 23 runners; 19 winners; 5 SW. Details
2021 MM Gold Coast National Yearling Sale
Vendor: Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Psd $90000 Res $100000
2
0.7
12/1
T: R P Northam
R: Jett Stanley (54)
12/1
4g bull point (AUS) x shamtastic (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
3
3.3
13/2
T: Lyle Chandler
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
13/2
4m supido (AUS) x hadiklaim (AUS) (war pass (USA))
4
4
7/1
T: R P Northam
R: Reece Jones (54.5)
7/1
4g exosphere (AUS) x becqu adoree (FR) (nombre premier (GB))
5
5
6/1
T: D A Williams
R: J R Collett (57.5)
6/1
4g your song (AUS) x space odyssey (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
6
5.5
16/1
T: T S Howlett
R: J Ford (57.5)
16/1
3g real steel (JPN) x northern model (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
7
5.6
Haysiri (16)
20/1
T: Lou Mary
R: Tom Sherry (54)
20/1
4g dawn approach (IRE) x danesiri (AUS) (home on the grange (AUS))
8
6.2
20/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
20/1
4g adelaide (IRE) x don't tell linda (AUS) (myboycharlie (IRE))
9
6.4
40/1
T: N J Olive
R: Q Krogh (54)
40/1
5m reliable man (GB) x avoid (NZ) (cullen (AUS))
10
8.4
60/1
T: D A Williams
R: Dylan Gibbons (54.5)
60/1
4m star witness (AUS) x she's pretentious (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
9.1
100/1
T: D A Williams
R: Zac Lloyd (54)
100/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x tugboat (AUS) (harbour watch (IRE))
12
12.3
100/1
T: T J Robinson
R: Brock Ryan (54.5)
100/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x attilia (GER) (tiger hill (IRE))
13
12.6
100/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Olivia Chambers (51)
100/1
14
23
Vinolass (21)
4/1
T: K R Dryden
R: Tyler Schiller (58)
4/1
4m supido (AUS) x alana's party (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 3 - Queen Bee Project Sprint (Bm78) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:04.42 (34.10)
Prizemoney: $160,000
1
9/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Tommy Berry (58)
9/1
4m dissident (AUS) x sky dazzle (AUS) (written tycoon (AUS))
Winning siblings: Dazzling Lucy, Perseids,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
4/1
T: C Maher
R: J R Collett (57.5)
4/1
2021 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
Buyer: McEvoy Mitchell / Belmont Bloodstock (FBAA)
2023 MM Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale
$450,000
Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW (As Agent)
Buyer: Astute Bloodstock (FBAA)/Widden Stud
3
1.5
12/1
T: D A Williams
R: J Ford (60.5)
12/1
4g the brothers war (USA) x tibidabo (AUS) (hinchinbrook (AUS))
4
2
4/1
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
R: Tyler Schiller (52.5)
4/1
3f russian revolution (AUS) x pasadoble (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
3.5
9/4F
T: James Cummings
R: J B Mc Donald (55.5)
9/4F
3f lonhro (AUS) x aspen (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
6
13/4
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Zac Lloyd (59)
13/4
4m star turn (AUS) x filomena's grace (AUS) (love conquers all (AUS))
7
6.1
20/1
T: C Maher
R: Brock Ryan (52)
20/1
8
25.8
60/1
T: M S Minervini
R: Dylan Gibbons (53.5)
60/1
4m divine prophet (AUS) x laughter (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Race 4 - TAB Silver Slipper Stakes (1100m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:04.47 (33.99)
Prizemoney: $300,000
1
6/4F
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
6/4F
2c written by (AUS) x matryoshka (AUS) (i am invincible (AUS))
Winning siblings: Staroshka,
2023 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$270,000
Vendor: Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford, NSW (As Agent)
Buyer: Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd
2022 Inglis Australian Weanling Sale
$160,000
Vendor: Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
Buyer: Paul Moroney Bloodstock / Pegasus Bloodstock
2
1.3
7/4
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
7/4
2c zoustar (AUS) x in times of war (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
2023 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$1,000,000
Vendor: Baramul Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
Buyer: James Harron Bloodstock Colt Partnership
3
3.7
6/1
T: C Maher
R: J R Collett (54.5)
6/1
2f rubick (AUS) x long wink (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
2023 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$230,000
Vendor: Edinglassie Thoroughbreds, Muswellbrook, NSW (As Agent)
Buyer: Ciaron Maher Bloodstock
4
6.1
Embassy (3)
8/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: J B Mc Donald (56.5)
8/1
2c i am invincible (AUS) x dendee (AUS) (denman (AUS))
5
6.5
8/1
T: James Cummings
R: K Mc Evoy (54.5)
8/1
2f exceed and excel (AUS) x ellicazoom (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
7.6
30/1
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
R: Tyler Schiller (54.5)
30/1
2f snitzel (AUS) x treppes (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
7
10.5
80/1
T: Annabel Neasham
R: Regan Bayliss (56.5)
80/1
Race 5 - Parramatta Cup (1900m) LR
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:57.84 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Parr (57)
20/1
5g churchill (IRE) x pivotalia (IRE) (pivotal (GB))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.2
16/1
T: K A Lees
R: Tom Sherry (53.5)
16/1
8g australia (GB) x sent from heaven (IRE) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
3
0.5
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Prebble (58)
20/1
6g the bold one (NZ) x mrs mac (NZ) (colombia (NZ))
4
0.5
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tyler Schiller (53)
12/1
4h australia (GB) x rocana (GB) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
0.7
Zennzella (13)
9/4F
T: C Maher
R: J R Collett (53.5)
9/4F
4m snitzel (AUS) x zennista (NZ) (zenno rob roy (JPN))
6
0.8
So United (11)
11/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Regan Bayliss (54.5)
11/1
6g so you think (NZ) x maglissa (AUS) (magnus (AUS))
7
1.7
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Ford (53.5)
11/1
6g reliable man (GB) x miss outshine (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
8
2.1
Manzoice (10)
25/1
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (56)
25/1
4g almanzor (FR) x choice (NZ) (mastercraftsman (IRE))
9
4
9/4F
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B Mc Donald (58)
9/4F
6g awtaad (IRE) x diylawa (IRE) (mastercraftsman (IRE))
10
8
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: N Rawiller (58.5)
20/1
7g war command (USA) x kaladena (IRE) (daylami (IRE))
11
8.4
40/1
T: C Maher
R: Dylan Gibbons (61)
40/1
12
8.5
Love Tap (12)
30/1
T: Richard & Will Freedman
R: Ashley Morgan (54)
30/1
6g tapit (USA) x smokey's love (USA) (forestry (USA))
13
20.2
Entente (9)
60/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
60/1
7g dundeel (NZ) x nextess (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
Race 6 - Yarraman Park (Bm100) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 100 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.08 (34.89)
Prizemoney: $160,000
1
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (58.5)
16/1
5g shalaa (IRE) x cheriearch (USA) (arch (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Robusto (11)
3/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (55.5)
3/1
4g churchill (IRE) x she's clean (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
0.4
7/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Molly Bourke (58)
7/1
5g ghibellines (AUS) x carolina island (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
4
1.6
15/1
T: Annabel Neasham
R: J R Collett (55)
15/1
5g zoffany (IRE) x za'hara (IRE) (raven's pass (USA))
5
1.8
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
20/1
5m not a single doubt (AUS) x spanish lake (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
2.2
5/2F
T: James Cummings
R: Zac Lloyd (52.5)
5/2F
5g tavistock (NZ) x purple (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
3.4
40/1
T: K A Lees
R: Benjamin Osmond (59.5)
40/1
6g zacinto (GB) x special bay (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
8
3.6
50/1
T: Annabel Neasham
R: Dylan Gibbons (56)
50/1
5m mahisara (AUS) x girls aloud (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
4.5
Kinloch (6)
11/2
T: K A Lees
R: N Rawiller (58)
11/2
6g i am invincible (AUS) x more beautiful (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
4.7
100/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tyler Schiller (52.5)
100/1
11
7
66/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Reece Jones (62.5)
66/1
7g tavistock (NZ) x crimson (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
12
8.4
Vreneli (12)
8/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Amy Mc Lucas (52.5)
8/1
6g wandjina (AUS) x helvetia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
15.5
60/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tim Clark (56)
60/1
6g i am invincible (AUS) x bit of cheek (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 7 - Kia Millie Fox Stakes (1300m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:17.76 (34.06)
Prizemoney: $300,000
1
13/4
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (58)
13/4
4m zoustar (AUS) x fast talker (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: THE ACTUARY, PERSUADER, Campaign,
This nick: 50 runners; 39 winners; 6 SW. Details
2021 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$500,000
Vendor: Widden Stud, Widden Valley
Buyer: Chris Waller Racing / Mulcaster Bloodstock
2
1
11/8F
T: Annabel Neasham
R: Tyler Schiller (55)
11/8F
4m overshare (AUS) x catalina de lago (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3.1
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (58)
11/1
4m no nay never (USA) x cancel (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
2021 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains, NSW
Buyer: Waller Racing/Mulcaster Bloodstock
2024 MM National Broodmare Sale
$2,700,000
Vendor: Chris Waller Racing, Sydney, NSW (As Agent)
Buyer: Coolmore Stud
4
4
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (54)
6/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x graciousness (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
5
4.5
12/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Tommy Berry (55)
12/1
5m reliable man (GB) x plumm (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.5
20/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Tom Sherry (54)
20/1
5m dundeel (NZ) x simply brilliant (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
7
5.5
30/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: J R Collett (58)
30/1
5m star turn (AUS) x funtantes (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
8
5.9
25/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Parr (56)
25/1
4m reliable man (GB) x mrs kennedy (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
6.1
20/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Tim Clark (55.5)
20/1
5m frankel (GB) x princess coup (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
6.8
20/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
20/1
4m so you think (NZ) x ana royale (AUS) (anacheeva (AUS))
Race 8 - Precise Air Hobartville Stakes (1400m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:23.69 (34.47)
Prizemoney: $400,000
1
15/2
T: L J Bridge
R: K Mc Evoy (56.5)
15/2
3c dundeel (NZ) x sarraqa (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
This nick: 12 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2022 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$220,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone
Buyer: Legend Racing / Avenue Bloodstock
2
1.9
Encap (2)
11/2
T: G Portelli
R: J R Collett (56.5)
11/2
3g capitalist (AUS) x enquare (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
2022 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa
Buyer: Portelli Racing
3
2.8
8/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: J Parr (56.5)
8/1
3c pierro (AUS) x musidora (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
2022 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
Buyer: Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott / Kestrel Thoroughbreds
4
3.3
Fukubana (11)
6/1
T: M J Dunn
R: J B Mc Donald (56.5)
6/1
3c dundeel (NZ) x sekiyama (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
3.5
9/4F
T: James Cummings
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
9/4F
3c harry angel (IRE) x transfers (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
6
3.8
16/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: S Clipperton (56.5)
16/1
3c tavistock (NZ) x las brisas (GB) (shamardal (USA))
7
4.5
Ganbare (3)
25/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
25/1
3c maurice (JPN) x mardi (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
5.8
Ducasse (5)
15/2
T: Michael Freedman
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
15/2
3c trapeze artist (AUS) x custard (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
5.9
30/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Zac Lloyd (56.5)
30/1
3c not a single doubt (AUS) x veloce forte (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
10
7.3
30/1
T: G Portelli
R: Dylan Gibbons (56.5)
30/1
3c trapeze artist (AUS) x coromandel (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
11
7.4
Heman (6)
25/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: Tyler Schiller (56.5)
25/1
3c i am invincible (AUS) x nayeli (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
12
7.5
20/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Regan Bayliss (56.5)
20/1
3c satono aladdin (JPN) x sima (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 9 - Chandon (Bm94) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 94 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:04.59 (34.23)
Prizemoney: $160,000
1
15/4
T: James Cummings
R: J B Mc Donald (58)
15/4
4m ribchester (IRE) x penalty (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
25/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (59)
25/1
5g i am invincible (AUS) x courgette (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
3
0.9
Rainbiel (12)
12/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Tyler Schiller (52.5)
12/1
6m toronado (IRE) x isles of wonder (AUS) (manhattan rain (AUS))
2019 Inglis Gold Yearling Sale
$10,000
Vendor: Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
Buyer: L McDonald
2018 Inglis Great Southern Sale - Weanlings
$6,000
Vendor: Makybe, Gnarwarre
Buyer: Jazcom Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
4
1.4
Mabel (9)
25/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Ashley Morgan (54)
25/1
5m dream ahead (USA) x my girl tess (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
1.8
7/2F
T: M J Dunn
R: N Rawiller (59.5)
7/2F
5g star turn (AUS) x true malt (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
2.4
11/1
T: M S Minervini
R: J R Collett (58)
11/1
5g rubick (AUS) x tawfiq valley (AUS) (purrealist (AUS))
7
2.7
Frilled (11)
5/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: K Mc Evoy (53)
5/1
8
3
16/1
T: R & L Price
R: Olivia Chambers (50)
16/1
7m casino prince (AUS) x miss canny (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
3.1
20/1
T: Bryce Heys
R: Brock Ryan (57)
20/1
7g i am invincible (AUS) x petty cury (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
10
3.8
Renosu (7)
8/1
T: James Cummings
R: Zac Lloyd (57)
8/1
11
8.4
60/1
T: D A Williams
R: J Ford (54)
60/1
7g toronado (IRE) x storm kite (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
12
33.1
7/1
T: Annabel Neasham
R: Tommy Berry (55)
7/1
3c russian revolution (AUS) x electric charge (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Race 10 - Kia Ora Stud (Bm78) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:18.05 (35.11)
Prizemoney: $160,000
1
3/1F
T: Bryce Heys
R: Zac Lloyd (56.5)
3/1F
Winning siblings: Fanfaron, Headlander,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2021 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Highway Session
$120,000
Vendor: Eureka Stud, Cambooya, Qld
Buyer: Ellersie Lodge / B Heys
2
0.1
Starman (5)
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (58)
10/1
5g zoustar (AUS) x you're dreamin (AUS) (commands (AUS))
2020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$500,000
Vendor: Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
Buyer: Tom Magnier
2022 Inglis May (Early) Online Sale
$300,000
3
1
Kintyre (12)
11/2
T: G Portelli
R: J R Collett (55.5)
11/2
3g hallowed crown (AUS) x mull over (AUS) (so you think (NZ))
4
1.1
20/1
T: Richard Litt
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
20/1
5
3.1
13/2
T: Matthew Dale
R: J Ford (54)
13/2
4m sebring sun (AUS) x in unison (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.4
20/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Tyler Schiller (59.5)
20/1
7
5.6
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (59.5)
30/1
5m ocean park (NZ) x quest for quality (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
8
5.6
9/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: J Parr (59)
9/1
4g sooboog (AUS) x redhandedjill (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
9
5.6
200/1
T: D A Williams
R: Q Krogh (54.5)
200/1
6g mehmas (IRE) x masela (IRE) (medicean (GB))
10
5.7
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (57)
8/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x catchy (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
11
5.7
20/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Dylan Gibbons (57)
20/1
12
5.8
150/1
T: Lou Mary
R: Tom Sherry (56)
150/1
13
6.4
9/2
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
R: B Prebble (59)
9/2
4g merchant navy (AUS) x bodhi blue (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.