Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Sunday, July 15

Race 1 - Creative Co Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.73 (35.41)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/4F
T: S W Kendrick
R: R Wiggins (57.5)
7/4F
4g el nino (USA) x abeauty (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
2/1
T: M J Lakey
R: M Hellyer (54.5)
2/1
6m mossman (AUS) x jamaica (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
3
1.4
11/4
T: Tony Haydon
R: M Cahill (55.5)
11/4
4m captain sonador (AUS) x tiny temptress (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
4
10.9
5/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Dale Smith (57)
5/1
Race 2 - Sonder Espresso Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:29.49 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
10/1
T: A P Williamson
R: N Day (57.5)
10/1
4g red dazzler (AUS) x seraphs dream (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details1 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: K Hickmott
R: B N Stewart (57)
5/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x kas nediym (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
3
1.5
25/1
T: Selina Leef
R: Vishan Venkaya (57.5)
25/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x catalina (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
4
1.6
5/2
T: B K Wakefield
R: M Cahill (55)
5/2
3f rothesay (AUS) x ghost story (JPN) (dance in the dark (JPN))
5
1.7
9/4F
T: M J Lakey
R: Dale Smith (55.5)
9/4F
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x ausvall (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
3.7
8/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: L R Dittman (57.5)
8/1
4g so you think (NZ) x shezaten (NZ) (handsome ransom (AUS))
7
3.9
9/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: R Wiggins (57.5)
9/2
4g rebel raider (AUS) x true confidence (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
8
4.9
100/1
T: M J Mair
R: Ms T Harrison (57.5)
100/1
9
15.2
100/1
T: Ms K Loy
R: Matthew Palmer (55.5)
100/1
Race 3 - Bebrok Excavations (Bm65) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:23.31 (37.03)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
6/1
T: M J Lakey
R: B N Stewart (58.5)
6/1
8g danehill dancer (IRE) x darsha (FR) (sakhee (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/4F
T: P P Jenkins
R: Ms S Lacy (57)
5/4F
4m tavistock (NZ) x je suis (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
3
3.1
25/1
T: L H Wheeler
R: A Spinks (54)
25/1
4
3.2
10/1
T: P H Duncan
R: B Pengelly (56)
10/1
4g elvstroem (AUS) x bella ruth (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
5
7.7
Qabla (6)
10/1
T: E R Singh
R: M Cahill (55.5)
10/1
8g al samer (AUS) x dal cuore (IRE) (dalakhani (IRE))
6
7.8
4/1
T: C Smith
R: M Hellyer (54)
4/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x petroica (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
7
15.1
11/1
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
11/1
5g zabeel (NZ) x wanaka (NZ) (green perfume (USA))
8
32.6
9/1
T: D J Hansen
R: N Day (58.5)
9/1
4g choistar (AUS) x titanius (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
Race 4 - Westcon Site Management Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.97 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
8/1
T: T N Miller
R: Ron Stewart (54)
8/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x salina cruz (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Crocea, Osos Amigos,
This nick: 10 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: T D Hall
R: D J Browne (57.5)
7/2
4m written tycoon (AUS) x ferrinko (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
3
3
15/2
T: T N Miller
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
15/2
4
3.5
25/1
T: Greg Gatti
R: J Hoopert (58)
25/1
4m primus (AUS) x coochen jenny wren (AUS) (manshood (CAN))
5
3.8
40/1
T: K J Walker
R: Adam Sewell (54)
40/1
5m conatus (AUS) x piculet (AUS) (timber country (USA))
6
4.3
7/4F
T: S A Mackinnon
R: M Hellyer (57)
7/4F
7
5.6
4/1
T: M J Mair
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
4/1
8
9.9
13/2
T: Chris Jarvis
R: M Cahill (58)
13/2
4m hussonet (USA) x boat quay (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
9
12.4
50/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: R M Goldsbury (54)
50/1
Race 5 - Suncoast Bricklaying Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.22 (34.62)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
6/1
T: K J Bodey
R: B N Stewart (57)
6/1
3g sebring (AUS) x evasive (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
Winning siblings: L'il Piper, Starvasive,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/1
T: M J Mair
R: Ms T Harrison (55)
15/1
3
1.2
8/11F
T: B K Wakefield
R: R Wiggins (57)
8/11F
4
4
13/4
T: B J Lockwood
R: Corey Bayliss (55)
13/4
3f rothesay (AUS) x dark delilah (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
5
4.8
25/1
T: P Duff
R: M Cahill (55)
25/1
3f jet spur (AUS) x unica bahaya (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
6
8.3
50/1
T: G J Banks
R: Dale Smith (55)
50/1
7
8.8
40/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (55)
40/1
3f longhorn (AUS) x jennacomm (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
9.3
40/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: N Day (55)
40/1
3f longhorn (AUS) x la pic (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
9
13.1
40/1
T: G R Duncan
R: Adam Sewell (57)
40/1
3g dreamscape (AUS) x sea marvista (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
10
13.6
40/1
T: Gavin Logan
R: Ms S Lacy (57)
40/1
3g tycoon ruler (AUS) x scarlet witch (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
Race 6 - Elec Connect Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.53 (35.83)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/4F
T: S W Kendrick
R: D J Browne (57)
7/4F
3f swiss ace (AUS) x rose o' war (AUS) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 27 runners; 21 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: P Duff
R: M Cahill (55)
6/1
4g over (AUS) x novatrice (AUS) (danetrice (AUS))
3
0.3
8/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: M Hellyer (54)
8/1
4
0.4
9/2
T: Chris Munce
R: Ron Stewart (57)
9/2
4g captain sonador (AUS) x taittinger (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
5
1.7
11/4
T: Michael Costa
R: Jordan Grob (59)
11/4
5g savabeel (AUS) x senorita lucy (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
6
2.5
30/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Michael Murphy (54)
30/1
7
2.6
30/1
T: T N Miller
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
30/1
8
9.6
16/1
T: B C Baker
R: Dale Smith (54)
16/1
4m publishing (AUS) x bravisa (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
Race 7 - Woolly Mammoth Alehouse (Bm62) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 62 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.06 (36.59)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
16/1
T: G R Duncan
R: N Fazackerley (56)
16/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x temple fire (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
Winning siblings: Scorched Earth,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/4F
T: S W Kendrick
R: D J Browne (56.5)
6/4F
3g sequalo (AUS) x snippets' jewel (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
2.2
9/4
T: Brenden Mackay
R: Alannah Fancourt (58.5)
9/4
4m real saga (AUS) x brief me (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
4
2.6
12/1
T: L F Birchley
R: Ron Stewart (54.5)
12/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x perfect feeling (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
5
3.6
30/1
T: T N Miller
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
30/1
7g commands (AUS) x milieu (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
6
5.9
25/1
T: G P Stephens
R: R M Goldsbury (57.5)
25/1
6g excites (AUS) x woodford (AUS) (woodman (USA))
7
7.9
8/1
T: Ms K Doughty
R: M Cahill (54)
8/1
3f publishing (AUS) x lady red (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
8
8.4
9/2
T: David Murphy
R: Ms T Harrison (54.5)
9/2
3f danerich (AUS) x sona gaire (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
9
10.4
Canova (10)
100/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Corey Bayliss (54)
100/1
Race 8 - Jades Legacy Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.98 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
Cinzia (6)
11/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: N Day (54)
11/2
3f choisir (AUS) x donya nene (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: On The Dot, Onya Dusty,
This nick: 48 runners; 34 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: L R Dittman (55.5)
8/1
3
0.4
Faolan (1)
7/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: B Pengelly (59)
7/4F
3g sebring (AUS) x fleur de chine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
4
1.4
15/4
T: Ms K Doughty
R: M Cahill (54)
15/4
4m real saga (AUS) x elusive gift (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
5
3.4
15/4
T: G R Duncan
R: Dale Smith (55)
15/4
4m uncle mo (USA) x stolen thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
4.4
11/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Ron Stewart (55)
11/1
4g lucky owners (NZ) x kiss me sophie (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
9.7
20/1
T: P Duff
R: Hannah English (52.5)
20/1
4g champions gallery (GB) x te akau bel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
8
9.8
25/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: M Hellyer (54)
25/1
6g bagger vance (AUS) x lets get on it (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
9
9.9
100/1
T: Price Hill
R: A Spinks (54)
100/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.