Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Sunday, September 9

Race 1 - Dynamic Glazing Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.35 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
16/1
T: T N Miller
R: M Cahill (57)
16/1
3c chosen to fly (AUS) x sweet sera (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ima Farmboy,
This nick: 8 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: P Hammersley (57)
5/1
3g dream ahead (USA) x mariah (IRE) (danzig (USA))
3
1.3
6/1
T: Ms K Geran
R: G Geran (57)
6/1
3c spirit of boom (AUS) x court bell (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
2.8
12/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: M McGillivray (57)
12/1
3g smart missile (AUS) x millennial (AUS) (hatta's mill (GB))
5
4.3
7/1
T: C Smith
R: M R Du Plessis (57)
7/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x readily (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
6.1
2/1F
T: M A Kropp
R: Dale Smith (57)
2/1F
3g your song (AUS) x celebrity rose (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
7
9.4
40/1
T: D L Heinemann
R: N Thomas (57)
40/1
8
11.7
150/1
T: D L Heinemann
R: J Hodge (54)
150/1
3g daunting lad (AUS) x river of dreams (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
16.5
100/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: M Hellyer (57)
100/1
3g rapid man (AUS) x phoebe for me (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
10
16.6
11/4
T: T J Sears
R: J Byrne (57)
11/4
3c monashee mountain (USA) x tolart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Race 2 - Caboolture Sports Club (Bm85) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.46 (34.03)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
Misery (3)
8/11F
T: S W Kendrick
R: M McGillivray (57)
8/11F
6g natural destiny (AUS) x domina (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Dale Smith (57.5)
3/1
7g i am invincible (AUS) x general's dynasty (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
1
6/1
T: L J Hatch
R: M R Du Plessis (55)
6/1
7g sequalo (AUS) x miss semi (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
4
1.1
6/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: J Hodge (56.5)
6/1
Race 3 - Rotary Service Above Self Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.23 (35.08)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
8/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: M McGillivray (59)
8/1
5g dr green (NZ) x my fairy wings (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Captain Wings, Green Wings, Mossing,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
1/1F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (57)
1/1F
4m bradbury's luck (AUS) x miss carolion (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
1.5
50/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: N Fazackerley (51)
50/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x rose aly (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
4
3.8
100/1
T: G M Hay
R: Luke Tarrant (57)
100/1
4m red element (AUS) x merry shinko (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
5
4.3
11/4
T: M J Mair
R: Ms T Harrison (55)
11/4
6
4.5
20/1
T: S and A Barling
R: Hannah English (53.5)
20/1
4m dubleo (USA) x pagan county (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
7
4.6
Chinch (7)
12/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: R Wiggins (55.5)
12/1
4m denman (AUS) x go on now go (AUS) (success express (USA))
8
4.9
50/1
T: M J Mair
R: Ms R Mangan (54)
50/1
9
6.7
30/1
T: T N Miller
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
30/1
10
6.8
60/1
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: J Hodge (54)
60/1
4m denman (AUS) x calpe (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
11
9.1
15/1
T: Ms K Geran
R: G Geran (55.5)
15/1
4m hidden dragon (AUS) x kiss kiss (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
12
9.2
100/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: A Spinks (59)
100/1
4g foxwedge (AUS) x permission to land (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
13
23.7
66/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Jordan Grob (55)
66/1
Race 4 - Shaftesbury Centre Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.74 (34.43)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
2/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Ryan Maloney (57)
2/1
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x bevico girl (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
Winning siblings: Little River,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
Zoucara (13)
9/1
T: Chris Munce
R: R Wiggins (57)
9/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x mercara (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
2.1
10/9F
T: T J Gollan
R: M McGillivray (57)
10/9F
3f bel esprit (AUS) x kahala dreams (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
4.1
80/1
T: W J Phelan
R: James Orman (57)
80/1
5
5.1
100/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: M Hellyer (57)
100/1
3f eurozone (AUS) x lucky devil (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
6
6.6
20/1
T: K M Schweida
R: J Byrne (57)
20/1
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x jebel ali (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
6.7
100/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: Ms S Lacy (57)
100/1
3f golden archer (AUS) x targa lady (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
8
10.2
30/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Luke Tarrant (57)
30/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x muso (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
9
10.3
30/1
T: T J Sears
R: Emma Ljung (57)
30/1
3f zaha (CAN) x ginger ace (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
10
11.8
Foozle (6)
50/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: G Colless (57)
50/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x molly's fault (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
11
12.2
20/1
T: Gavin Logan
R: G Geran (57)
20/1
3f immovable option (IRE) x metoka (AUS) (staroka (AUS))
12
12.3
20/1
T: L G Ross
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
20/1
3f declaration of war (USA) x flirtare (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 5 - Martin Jonkers Motors Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.39 (37.83)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/1
T: T J Hurley
R: J Byrne (54.5)
4/1
4m pierro (AUS) x spurcific (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Southern Spur,
This nick: 15 runners; 12 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: R L Heathcote
R: Dale Smith (57)
7/2
3g top echelon (AUS) x lonzotto (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
2.3
100/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: A Spinks (54)
100/1
5m jet spur (AUS) x island rose (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
4
3.6
12/1
T: S A Mackinnon
R: M J McNab (56)
12/1
4g lucas cranach (GER) x cointreau (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
5
4.1
7/1
T: B C Gill
R: M R Du Plessis (59)
7/1
4g red element (AUS) x beesem (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
4.9
40/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: R Wiggins (55.5)
40/1
3f casino prince (AUS) x wychette (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
5.1
100/1
T: D L Heinemann
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
100/1
8
5.9
13/8F
T: F J Wieland
R: M Cahill (54.5)
13/8F
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x betrille (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
9
6.3
20/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: M McGillivray (54)
20/1
10
7.8
20/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Hannah English (52.5)
20/1
5m bradbury's luck (AUS) x riseupsinging (AUS) (singingintherain (USA))
11
15.1
20/1
T: Alan Boyd
R: Ms T Harrison (56.5)
20/1
5m easy rocking (AUS) x chinese wall (AUS) (private agenda (AUS))
12
16.4
66/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: N Fazackerley (52.5)
66/1
3f dark lord (NZ) x successful jo (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
13
19.9
150/1
T: R R Forbes
R: Ms S Lacy (56.5)
150/1
14
35.9
Doonya (12)
150/1
T: Rob Davidson
R: N Thomas (54.5)
150/1
3f helmet (AUS) x basima (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Race 6 - Rotary Club Of Caboolture-C3 (1800m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:52.51 (37.13)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/2F
T: A J Edmonds
R: Ryan Maloney (55)
5/2F
5m sebring (AUS) x my type (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 8 runners; 8 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1
4/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Dale Smith (56)
4/1
3
1.2
11/1
T: M A Kropp
R: N Thomas (54)
11/1
4g roc de cambes (NZ) x five sails (NZ) (yachtie (AUS))
4
2
15/2
T: Tony Haydon
R: G Colless (60.5)
15/2
8h monsun (GER) x tenderly (IRE) (danehill (USA))
5
2.1
20/1
T: I P Prizeman
R: Alannah Fancourt (54)
20/1
7g high chaparral (IRE) x sorrento (NZ) (just a dancer (NZ))
6
2.5
9/2
T: B J Smith
R: M R Du Plessis (54)
9/2
5g helmet (AUS) x miss aryan (NZ) (masterclass (USA))
7
3.5
Nossuh (8)
4/1
T: D L Heinemann
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
4/1
6g husson (ARG) x miss deception (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
8
10.3
12/1
T: Ms K Loy
R: A Spinks (54)
12/1
9
18.8
60/1
T: T N Miller
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
60/1
Race 7 - Halcyon (Bm75) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.26 (35.59)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: M McGillivray (57)
7/2
4m swiss ace (AUS) x rose o' war (AUS) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 27 runners; 21 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: M J McNab (56)
10/1
5g skilled (AUS) x vignette (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
3
1.5
15/8F
T: Chris Munce
R: Clayton Gallagher (58)
15/8F
4g excelebration (IRE) x danahere (NZ) (dehere (USA))
4
1.7
16/1
T: Ben Hull
R: Ms T Harrison (59)
16/1
7g domesday (AUS) x tonicity (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
5
1.8
20/1
T: T N Miller
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
20/1
5g rothesay (AUS) x vydonna (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
6
1.9
3/1
T: Daniel Nickson
R: L V Cassidy (54.5)
3/1
5g denman (AUS) x moama (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
7
5.7
20/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Dale Smith (58)
20/1
6g publishing (AUS) x mine counter (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
8
7
40/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Alannah Fancourt (55)
40/1
8g all bar one (AUS) x fiery sunset (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
7.1
6/1
T: D J Hansen
R: M Hellyer (56)
6/1
5g hayil (USA) x desert desire (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
Race 8 - Stihl Shop Morayfield (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.72 (36.57)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
13/4
T: G K Taylor
R: R Wiggins (57)
13/4
4m top echelon (AUS) x starana (AUS) (kanoot (AUS))
Winning siblings: Drayman, Miss Amur,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/9F
T: A J Edmonds
R: Ryan Maloney (59)
4/9F
4g i am invincible (AUS) x impinge (NZ) (generous (IRE))
3
2.5
16/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: P Hammersley (57)
16/1
6m ekraar (USA) x repetition (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
4
3.5
16/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Anthony Allen (57.5)
16/1
4g choisir (AUS) x pamper me (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
5
3.8
60/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: M J McNab (55.5)
60/1
6m monaco consul (NZ) x polly beat (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
6
3.9
30/1
T: K M Schweida
R: M Cahill (57.5)
30/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x tie me up (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
4.7
80/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: M Hellyer (56)
80/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x luckily (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
8
5.5
150/1
T: Melissa Taylor
R: Dale Smith (57.5)
150/1
6g redoute's choice (AUS) x purde (NZ) (bahhare (USA))
9
5.9
30/1
T: D L Heinemann
R: Luke Tarrant (55.5)
30/1
5m real saga (AUS) x picture play (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
6
66/1
T: P A Gardner
R: Jordan Grob (55.5)
66/1
5g show a heart (AUS) x crystal honour (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
11
13
80/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
80/1
12
14.5
30/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: M McGillivray (59)
30/1
4g show a heart (AUS) x guissepino (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.