Breednet Results

TAMWORTH - Tuesday, November 3

Race 1 - Rain Lover Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.19
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
5/4F
T: C K Martin
R: C Waddell (56)
5/4F
4g fast 'n' famous (AUS) x kiss 'n' tale (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Dance Hall Girl,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
6/4
T: Troy O'Neile
R: Yvette Lewis (57)
6/4
4g deep field (AUS) x enshraah (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
4.3
6/4
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (55.5)
6/4
3f nicconi (AUS) x farazzle (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
4
8.1
14/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: J Kehoe (57)
14/1
5m o'lonhro (AUS) x konia (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
5
10.6
9/1
T: T J Wicks
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (57)
9/1
4g street boss (USA) x top sight (AUS) (bon hoffa (AUS))
6
18.3
20/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Rasit Yetimova (57)
20/1
5m pluck (USA) x princess rage (AUS) (king of prussia (AUS))
7
18.6
5/1
T: Jacob Perrett
R: Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (53)
5/1
4m pluck (USA) x solista (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
Race 2 - Peter Pan Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.06
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
4/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: J Kehoe (56.5)
4/1
4g golden archer (AUS) x amazing heart (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (52)
5/1
5m conleys choice (AUS) x kristabella (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
3
0.7
8/11F
T: C K Martin
R: C Waddell (56)
8/11F
4m dream ballad (AUS) x noella (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
0.9
2/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (58.5)
2/1
4g time for war (AUS) x patricia joan (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
1.1
Fonda (7)
11/1
T: L K Roberts
R: Shane Arnold (55)
11/1
6m zoffany (IRE) x serenity jane (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
6
2.8
3/1
T: Robert Bandy
R: S Sweedman (59)
3/1
7
3.9
14/1
T: T J Vidler
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55.5)
14/1
5g salade (AUS) x whist (AUS) (eire (NZ))
8
14.4
25/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Rasit Yetimova (55)
25/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x zazie (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 3 - Makybe Diva Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.93
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
3/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: C Waddell (54.5)
3/1
3g pride of dubai (AUS) x graskop (AUS) (manton (AUS))
Winning siblings: Olifants, Pequina Colina,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
2/1
T: L K Roberts
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (55)
2/1
3
4.3
6/4F
T: Troy O'Neile
R: L Cumberland (57)
6/4F
6m commands (AUS) x dynamic flyer (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
4
5.4
2/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (55)
2/1
4g star witness (AUS) x remind me (GB) (dansili (GB))
5
10.9
4/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
4/1
4g ocean park (NZ) x elusive elle (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
17.4
3/1
T: T J Wicks
R: Shane Arnold (57)
3/1
5m monaco consul (NZ) x haughty (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Race 4 - Archer (Bm50) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.59
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
7/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59.5)
7/1
8g reset (AUS) x commands a smile (AUS) (commands (AUS))
This nick: 13 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
5/2
T: Gavin Groth
R: L Cumberland (58.5)
5/2
10g danehill express (AUS) x indira morning (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
3
3.5
2/1F
T: Troy O'Neile
R: Yvette Lewis (56)
2/1F
5g star witness (AUS) x exhibit (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
5.4
9/4
T: Gavin Groth
R: C Waddell (59.5)
9/4
6g stratum (AUS) x azwa (AUS) (haafhd (GB))
5
6.5
7/2
T: Ms L Selby
R: J Kehoe (55)
7/2
8g equiano (FR) x sans lee (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
7.2
7/2
T: C K Martin
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (60)
7/2
7g bryannbo's gift (NZ) x vee for victory (NZ) (victory dance (IRE))
7
8.8
11/1
T: L K Roberts
R: Shane Arnold (55)
11/1
9g henny hughes (USA) x danielle's delight (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
8
15.9
7/2
T: Robert Bandy
R: S Sweedman (57)
7/2
4m ready as (AUS) x cape belle (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
Race 5 - Think Big (Bm50) (1900m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:57.34
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
6/4F
T: Ms L Selby
R: C Waddell (55)
6/4F
8g husson (ARG) x salix caprea (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
6/4F
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (59)
6/4F
5g good journey (USA) x hutt's image (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
3
5
Yesido (5)
5/2
T: R J Knight
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (55)
5/2
7g so you think (NZ) x fanfares (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
5.5
7/4
T: R P Northam
R: J Kehoe (56.5)
7/4
5
7.9
20/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Rasit Yetimova (55)
20/1
4m americain (USA) x national (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
6
10.9
7/1
T: Robert Bandy
R: S Sweedman (58)
7/1
6m astronomer royal (USA) x keisha (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.