Breednet Results

TAREE - Friday, June 7

Race 1 - Taree Cup Carnival 16/18 Aug (1250m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.71 (36.65)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: Clare Cunningham
R: C W Brown (57)
7/4F
2c deep field (AUS) x crystal rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: College Romance,
This nick: 23 runners; 17 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.3
12/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: C Lever (55)
12/1
2c stratum (AUS) x more precise (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
3.3
5/2
T: P M Perry
R: A Bullock (58)
5/2
2c excelebration (IRE) x french fantasy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
4
6.7
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59)
4/1
5
8.4
16/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: M J Walker (56)
16/1
2c hampton court (AUS) x frisco flyer (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
6
8.6
25/1
T: M R Stitt
R: R Thompson (54)
25/1
2f stratum (AUS) x chaste (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
8.8
Furphy (4)
25/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: B Looker (56.5)
25/1
8
10.8
150/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: L Cumberland (56)
150/1
9
14.6
Hitman (5)
150/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J Kehoe (56)
150/1
2g may'haab (AUS) x coast city (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
10
16.7
Wilful (10)
150/1
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (54.5)
150/1
2f olympic glory (IRE) x wayward (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
17
10/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (55)
10/1
2f deep field (AUS) x flying first class (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
17.1
66/1
T: G G Slattery
R: M Bennett (55)
66/1
Race 2 - Sardos Coffee - Amazing Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.33 (34.64)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Zaniah (11)
8/11F
T: K A Lees
R: C W Brown (57)
8/11F
3f zoustar (AUS) x listen here (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.3
7/2
T: T S Howlett
R: A Bullock (59)
7/2
3
5.8
7/2
T: R R Milligan
R: M Bennett (57)
7/2
3f dream ahead (USA) x desert pegasus (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
6.4
40/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: M Paget (59)
40/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x sassy gal (AUS) (valixir (IRE))
5
7.3
Uptooit (10)
40/1
T: P J Evans
R: R Spokes (57)
40/1
5m mail train (AUS) x uppity (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
6
8.1
80/1
T: R R Milligan
R: G Buckley (57)
80/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x desert trick (GB) (green desert (USA))
7
8.4
Balboa (2)
150/1
T: G Prosser
R: P Graham (59)
150/1
4g duporth (AUS) x kapcat (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
8
8.5
100/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: J Kehoe (54.5)
100/1
9
9.3
20/1
T: K G Faulds
R: M J Walker (59)
20/1
4g monde bleu (GB) x bisraami (AUS) (raami (GB))
10
9.6
100/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: J Grisedale (59)
100/1
4g sequalo (AUS) x cheer girl (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
11
11.5
50/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: B Looker (57)
50/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x aurum valley (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
12
12.4
60/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (59)
60/1
3g lope de vega (IRE) x very speed (USA) (silver hawk (USA))
Race 3 - XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:27.39 (37.38)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/4F
T: Ben Hill
R: B Looker (56)
11/4F
3g dreamscape (AUS) x jubilee (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Winning siblings: Electric Ellyse,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
10/1
T: P Cheers
R: M Bennett (56.5)
10/1
3f your song (AUS) x winter princess (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
3
2.5
Zandaya (12)
25/1
T: G McFarlane
R: Jenny Duggan (55.5)
25/1
4m shrapnel (AUS) x octamistic (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
2.6
40/1
T: M J Robinson
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
40/1
3f albrecht (AUS) x abel miss (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
5
2.7
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (55.5)
12/1
3g sidereus (AUS) x huka (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
6
3.9
13/4
T: K A Lees
R: C W Brown (57.5)
13/4
3f all too hard (AUS) x gopana (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
7
4
13/2
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (55.5)
13/2
3f eurozone (AUS) x qahira (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
8
6.1
100/1
T: P Cheers
R: P Graham (55.5)
100/1
3g eurozone (AUS) x isla kristina (AUS) (personal hope (USA))
9
6.5
Romany (3)
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Lever (57)
30/1
2g zoffany (IRE) x gypsy dancer (NZ) (dance floor (USA))
10
7.5
Totten (11)
13/2
T: T V Green
R: M J Walker (55.5)
13/2
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x boca chita (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
11
10.5
15/1
T: S L Quintano
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
15/1
100
9/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: Ms L Day (54)
9/1
4m rockaroundtheclock (AUS) x hyperspeed (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 4 - Bakewell Haulage Plate (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.50 (38.22)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/4F
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (55.5)
5/4F
3f fighting sun (AUS) x daisy lane (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
Winning siblings: Desert Flame,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (57)
9/2
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x sequinella (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
3
2.3
9/2
T: W J Gavenlock
R: B Looker (55)
9/2
3g dawn approach (IRE) x st trinians (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
4
2.7
Sir Leo (11)
20/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ashley Morgan (55)
20/1
5
3.9
16/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: C Lever (59)
16/1
6
5.9
9/2
T: Paul Messara
R: C W Brown (57)
9/2
4m choisir (AUS) x ortensia (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
9
100/1
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (55)
100/1
8
9.1
150/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: Jenny Duggan (56.5)
150/1
4g all american (AUS) x egerszegi (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
9.8
14/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (57)
14/1
5m artie schiller (USA) x be amazed (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
10.9
66/1
T: S L Brewer
R: Liam Blanch (56)
66/1
4g pendragon (NZ) x casino hussler (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
11
13.3
100/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: L Cumberland (54.5)
100/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x gioe (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
12
14
150/1
T: V B Jones
R: J Kehoe (59)
150/1
5g rebel raider (AUS) x true confidence (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
Race 5 - Dennis Bridge Painting (Bm66) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.13 (35.45)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1F
T: A J Denham
R: C W Brown (59)
3/1F
4m pluck (USA) x alameda (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
Winning siblings: Ally Ole, Gidee Up Gal, Tikkitala,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: Mollie Partridge (58.5)
7/2
3
1.2
6/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: M J Walker (61)
6/1
4g ad valorem (USA) x ceberano (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
1.4
Akamin (10)
20/1
T: M J Robinson
R: B Looker (56.5)
20/1
7g akacheeta (AUS) x minma (AUS) (flying nicko (AUS))
5
2
10/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (56)
10/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x texas melody (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
6
2.7
9/2
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: R Thompson (56.5)
9/2
7
3.7
25/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: C Lever (60.5)
25/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x hallucinates (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
3.9
20/1
T: R M Nilsson
R: J Kehoe (57)
20/1
9
4
40/1
T: H R Dew
R: Jenny Duggan (54)
40/1
9g court command (AUS) x larvaleur (AUS) (latarmiss (IRE))
10
5.8
50/1
T: T G Hardy
R: J Grisedale (58)
50/1
7g dubleo (USA) x elite encore (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
11
7
16/1
T: Tanya Randell
R: Ms L Day (59.5)
16/1
7g dane shadow (AUS) x wifi (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
12
8.4
12/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Liam Blanch (59)
12/1
4m stratum (AUS) x longlea (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 6 - Corey Brown Cup (Bm66) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:19.46 (37.36)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: B Looker (57.5)
10/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x fibrillation (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/1
T: S G Morton
R: P Graham (60)
11/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x easy tee (USA) (lil e. tee (USA))
3
1
11/4
T: B F Cavanough
R: J P Morris (59.5)
11/4
3g snippetson (AUS) x shook up (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
4
1.8
13/8F
T: Adam Duggan
R: M J Walker (58)
13/8F
3g smart missile (AUS) x wild brew (USA) (milwaukee brew (USA))
5
2.6
20/1
T: T S Howlett
R: R Thompson (57)
20/1
5g beneteau (AUS) x michelle magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
2.7
11/2
T: Angela Davies
R: C W Brown (58)
11/2
4m sepoy (AUS) x tropicana girl (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
4
25/1
T: Ms M Hopkins
R: L Cumberland (58.5)
25/1
5g spartacus (IRE) x shamozzle (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
8
4.8
30/1
T: T G Hardy
R: J Grisedale (57)
30/1
9
5.1
30/1
T: T V Green
R: M Bennett (56.5)
30/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x merlene de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
5.5
20/1
T: T S Howlett
R: C Lever (57)
20/1
4g commands (AUS) x judicial queen (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
11
5.9
25/1
T: A J Denham
R: Ms S Metcalfe (57)
25/1
4g bernardini (USA) x lucky thirteen (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 7 - Wingham Serv Club Wingham Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.47 (37.01)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
2/1F
T: W T Wilkes
R: Ms L Day (55.5)
2/1F
5g murtajill (AUS) x subtle miss (AUS) (nadeed (USA))
Winning siblings: Bored, Soiled, Subtle Cove, Subtle Winner,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
16/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: B Looker (54)
16/1
3
2.8
13/4
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (55)
13/4
4
4.1
66/1
T: V B Jones
R: G Buckley (54)
66/1
7g fast company (IRE) x walk on quest (FR) (rainbow quest (USA))
5
4.3
13/4
T: J A Sprague
R: C Lever (55)
13/4
4g bullbars (AUS) x montwest (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
6
5.2
Balius (3)
15/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: A Gibbons (59)
15/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x miss mycenae (UAE) (mark of esteem (IRE))
7
5.4
40/1
T: P Cheers
R: S Lisnyy (54)
40/1
8
7.1
80/1
T: Ms M Hopkins
R: L Cumberland (54)
80/1
9
7.7
20/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
20/1
4g dreamscape (AUS) x devilina (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
10
9
8/1
T: P M Perry
R: A Bullock (61)
8/1
4g i am invincible (AUS) x takali (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
11
10.1
12/1
T: S G Morton
R: P Graham (59)
12/1
5g o'reilly (NZ) x fireside (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
Race 8 - Australian Hotel Wingham (C1) (1250m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:15.64 (37.85)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: M Bennett (59)
9/1
3g epaulette (AUS) x davala (AUS) (dalakhani (IRE))
Winning siblings: Alatar, Schoolwork, She Brings Hope,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (58.5)
5/4F
3g pierro (AUS) x fimatino (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
3
1.5
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
5/1
3g lope de vega (IRE) x zedi power (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
4
2
15/2
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (54)
15/2
3f zoustar (AUS) x helen of rose (AUS) (new approach (IRE))
5
2.1
12/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (54.5)
12/1
3f sebring (AUS) x demonstrable (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3
30/1
T: Roy Franklin
R: Jenny Duggan (55)
30/1
3f all american (AUS) x star pose (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
5.3
16/1
T: P J Evans
R: R Spokes (59)
16/1
8
5.9
25/1
T: A J Denham
R: Ms S Metcalfe (56.5)
25/1
4g perfectly ready (AUS) x censitive (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
9
6.6
16/1
T: M R Stitt
R: J Grisedale (54)
16/1
4g bernardini (USA) x freedom march (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
6.7
12/1
T: J A Sprague
R: R Thompson (55.5)
12/1
11
20.7
80/1
T: J Louizos
R: B Looker (56.5)
80/1
5g krupt (AUS) x emma's magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.