Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Saturday, June 23

Race 1 - Lysaght Zenith Range (Bm70) (1210m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.06 (36.81)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/4
T: N O Saunders
R: Baylee Nothdurft (56)
9/4
Winning siblings: Gotta Be First,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
20/1
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L McCoy (56)
20/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x smytzer's magic (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
3
0.4
7/1
T: P A Nolan Jnr
R: K Yoshida (54)
7/1
7g dehere (USA) x ave amina (AUS) (king's best (USA))
4
0.9
15/8F
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms R Williams (57)
15/8F
5g el nino (USA) x crowned love (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
1.7
9/2
T: L J Hatch
R: M Schrapel (59.5)
9/2
6g clang (AUS) x timeo (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
6
4.7
20/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
20/1
8g more than ready (USA) x love and money (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
7.2
12/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: R Goltz (58)
12/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x hips don't lie (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
8
7.7
20/1
T: Ms K Monckton
R: Brooke Stower (59.5)
20/1
6g red dazzler (AUS) x ossie cossie (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
Race 2 - Lysaght Roofing Hcp (C1) (1110m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:07.75 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
5/1
T: Jennifer Fraser
R: Emma Ljung (54.5)
5/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/4
T: David Vandyke
R: R Goltz (56.5)
11/4
3
0.6
6/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: Baylee Nothdurft (52.5)
6/1
3f sequalo (AUS) x proud (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
4
4.4
60/1
T: Craig Tyrrell
R: Beau Appo (54)
60/1
8g mossman (AUS) x grouse lane (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
5
5.2
20/1
T: John Thomas
R: Ms R Williams (54.5)
20/1
5g commands (AUS) x mantelpiece (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
5.4
10/9F
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
10/9F
2c spirit of boom (AUS) x proud (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
7
5.6
50/1
T: P B Moncrieff
R: Ms R Ride (54)
50/1
3g dixie prospect (USA) x sutton destiny (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
8.9
30/1
T: J M Judge
R: Brooke Stower (54)
30/1
9
15.2
100/1
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: K Yoshida (54)
100/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x curzon (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
10
15.4
50/1
T: H R Richardson
R: M Schrapel (54)
50/1
4g dane supreme (AUS) x love you (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
Race 3 - M&K Group/Faux Electrical Mdn (1110m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:07.34 (36.24)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
5/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: R Goltz (57.5)
5/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x ausvall (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Abstain, Atouchmore, Ausfighter, Force One,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/4F
T: L J Hatch
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
6/4F
3f easy rocking (AUS) x hawaiian thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
3
2.4
10/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Ms R Ride (56.5)
10/1
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x rainbow express (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
4.2
12/1
T: Robert Burow
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57)
12/1
5
5.2
11/1
T: B K Wakefield
R: Ms R Williams (55.5)
11/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x ghost story (JPN) (dance in the dark (JPN))
6
5.4
150/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: M Schrapel (54)
150/1
3f murtajill (AUS) x kamulla (AUS) (conatus (AUS))
7
5.6
3/1
T: S P Tregea
R: Beau Appo (57)
3/1
3f zizou (AUS) x dane princess (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
8
7.1
50/1
T: P A Nolan Jnr
R: K Yoshida (59)
50/1
9
7.3
30/1
T: C J White
R: Emma Ljung (56)
30/1
3f real saga (AUS) x final joy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
7.6
16/1
T: Richard Butler
R: Brooke Stower (58)
16/1
3g set alight (USA) x chantruse (AUS) (salieri (USA))
Race 4 - Joe Wagner Group Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:21.81 (37.20)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
12/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Emma Ljung (58)
12/1
3g americain (USA) x koranovsky (AUS) (sunday knight (AUS))
Winning siblings: Phionaix,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: R W Stephenson
R: R Goltz (57.5)
20/1
3g red dazzler (AUS) x araluen star (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
3
0.9
5/2
T: P M Cox
R: Baylee Nothdurft (54)
5/2
4m court command (AUS) x pretty tiara (AUS) (masterofceremonies (AUS))
4
1.1
4/5F
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Ms R Williams (59)
4/5F
3g masked assassin (AUS) x etching (AUS) (count albrecht (AUS))
5
1.3
15/2
T: K J Jones
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
15/2
6
3.3
12/1
T: L F Mawn
R: M Schrapel (54)
12/1
3f walking or dancing (NZ) x tullibigeal (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
7
4.3
60/1
T: R W Stephenson
R: K Yoshida (54.5)
60/1
2f domesday (AUS) x resettle (AUS) (reset (AUS))
Race 5 - Hutchinson Builders Hcp (C2) (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.72 (36.55)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/4
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58.5)
9/4
3c golden archer (AUS) x conquered (NZ) (star watch (AUS))
Winning siblings: Alyssa Jean, Harsh Brown,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
3/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Emma Ljung (56.5)
3/1
4m exceedingly good (AUS) x thumb (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
3
2.6
6/4F
T: Michael Frappell
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57.5)
6/4F
4h tycoon ruler (AUS) x proud (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
4
3.5
15/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (56)
15/2
3f casino prince (AUS) x arziki (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
3.9
25/1
T: B J Costello
R: R Goltz (54)
25/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x gold dove (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
6
4.7
20/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: M Schrapel (54)
20/1
3f masked assassin (AUS) x diasco (AUS) (mr. innocent (AUS))
7
14.2
66/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: N Nishio (54)
66/1
5m dane supreme (AUS) x hello darl (AUS) (metal precieux (IRE))
Race 6 - Nrg Services (Bm75) (1640m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.42 (37.24)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/4
T: J C Smerdon
R: L P Rolls (56)
11/4
7g pentire (GB) x kincaple lass (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
This nick: 19 runners; 13 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
2.5
50/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Sally Sweeney (52.5)
50/1
3
2.9
15/2
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Corey Bayliss (59)
15/2
6g dylan thomas (IRE) x venassas jig (USA) (street cry (IRE))
4
6.2
15/8
T: Paula Cartledge
R: M Schrapel (54.5)
15/8
4g dane supreme (AUS) x sweet ascent (AUS) (deadly storm (USA))
5
7.2
16/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: N Nishio (54)
16/1
7g oratorio (IRE) x spy's lass (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
6
8.2
13/8F
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
13/8F
Race 7 - Dgt Mdn Plate (1640m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:43.40 (37.12)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
8/1
T: G J Banks
R: Beau Appo (57.5)
8/1
4g easy rocking (AUS) x my flight (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
Winning siblings: Flight Ruler,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/4F
T: J M Judge
R: Baylee Nothdurft (53.5)
7/4F
3f bullet train (GB) x donna amore (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
3
1.5
15/2
T: Jason Gregory
R: Emma Ljung (57)
15/2
3g the hammer (AUS) x updrafts (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
4
1.7
3/1
T: R W Stephenson
R: R Goltz (57)
3/1
3g bernardini (USA) x la sangre (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
1.9
20/1
T: Joe Gleeson
R: Ms R Williams (55)
20/1
6
6.7
11/4
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms R Ride (55)
11/4
3f benfica (AUS) x light emmission (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
7
32.7
60/1
T: G J Teal
R: J Missen (57.5)
60/1
5g hayil (USA) x natural elle (AUS) (natural act (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.