Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Saturday, July 6

Race 1 - Laser Clinics Australia (Bm60) (1210m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.70 (36.91)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/1
T: N O Saunders
R: Hannah English (60)
9/1
Winning siblings: Gotta Be First,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
6/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Emma Ljung (55.5)
6/1
5m pluck (USA) x spinnawitch (AUS) (country reel (USA))
3
2
3/1
T: Michael Costa
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
3/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x cupid shuffle (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
2.1
9/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Beau Appo (60.5)
9/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x pink pepper (AUS) (reset (AUS))
5
2.6
7/1
T: T J Dougall
R: R M Goldsbury (57.5)
7/1
5g drumbeats (AUS) x kosa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
6
2.7
30/1
T: R J Hilton
R: Ms S Lacy (54.5)
30/1
7
2.8
9/4F
T: Dale Groves
R: Sophie Wilcock (57)
9/4F
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x bubbled (AUS) (markane (AUS))
8
3.6
7/1
T: W J Phelan
R: M Shimodaira (54)
7/1
9
26.4
15/1
T: G P Stephens
R: K Yoshida (54)
15/1
7g excites (AUS) x woodford (AUS) (woodman (USA))
Race 2 - Brisbane Riverview Hotel (C4) (1110m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:07.50 (36.38)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
Tapa (4)
15/4
T: Ms K Geran
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
15/4
4m excelebration (IRE) x beebop (AUS) (success express (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/4
T: Michael Frappell
R: K Yoshida (54)
9/4
5g tycoon ruler (AUS) x make a buck (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
3
1
15/8F
T: K T Webb
R: N Evans (55.5)
15/8F
4
5.3
6/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (58)
6/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x big birdie (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
6.1
11/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
11/1
5m pressday (AUS) x now's better (NZ) (masterclass (USA))
6
6.5
Inkulu (8)
66/1
T: S L Smith
R: R M Goldsbury (54)
66/1
7g denman (AUS) x greeting (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
8
60/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Beau Appo (54)
60/1
7g i am invincible (AUS) x dynamic lass (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
10.8
10/1
T: R G Coveney
R: Emma Ljung (54)
10/1
5g natural destiny (AUS) x donna (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
Race 3 - Ann & Helen B'day Weekend (C1) (1640m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:44.59 (38.05)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
11/2
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Emma Ljung (58.5)
11/2
Winning siblings: Aerospeed, Hawk Attack, Perfect Sir,
This nick: 10 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: John Thomas
R: R Goltz (56)
9/1
3
2.9
5/2F
T: K J Jones
R: Baylee Nothdurft (56)
5/2F
4g stryker (AUS) x lindy lets go (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3
13/4
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (53.5)
13/4
3g snitzel (AUS) x el pauji (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
4
25/1
T: Ms K Geran
R: Ms S Lacy (54.5)
25/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x sourire (AUS) (arena (AUS))
6
5
20/1
T: Glen Petersen
R: W D O'Connell (54)
20/1
4m red element (AUS) x dorothy (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
7
5.2
7/2
T: J M Judge
R: R M Goldsbury (56)
7/2
4r players choice (AUS) x immovable site (AUS) (immovable option (IRE))
8
6
11/2
T: Mark Renehan
R: K Yoshida (59)
11/2
5g publishing (AUS) x blue butterfly (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
Race 4 - Hygain Hcp (58) (2175m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:19.59 (39.93)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/1
T: B J Costello
R: W D O'Connell (54)
9/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x gold dove (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
Winning siblings: Goldie's Fortune, Miss Saturn,
This nick: 18 runners; 16 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/1
T: B Robinson
R: Beau Appo (54)
11/1
7g real saga (AUS) x aunty borney (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
2.3
4/1
T: T J Dougall
R: R M Goldsbury (57)
4/1
5g husson (ARG) x princess laya (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3.3
15/8F
T: M A Kropp
R: Adin Thompson (54)
15/8F
4m drumbeats (AUS) x allamiss (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
5
5.3
11/2
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: Emma Ljung (56.5)
11/2
9m clangalang (AUS) x blue rose gem (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
6
5.4
Saibye (2)
13/4
T: Jeff Dunn
R: Brooke Ainsworth (58)
13/4
4g street cry (IRE) x rock on bye (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
8.7
16/1
T: R J Knight
R: K Yoshida (54)
16/1
8g thorn park (AUS) x zambria (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
10
30/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (52.5)
30/1
6g domesday (AUS) x jig time lady (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
9
12.5
150/1
T: Ben Loakes
R: D McIntosh (54)
150/1
10
25
66/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Sophie Wilcock (56)
66/1
8g postponed (USA) x kate cross (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
Race 5 - K&R Plumbing Supplies Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:02.06 (36.84)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
5/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Adin Thompson (53)
5/1
3f golden archer (AUS) x street jam (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Natassa, Wake Up Victa,
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/4F
T: Matt Boland
R: D McIntosh (55)
11/4F
3f lope de vega (IRE) x poison (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
3
4.4
Nerina (11)
7/2
T: W J Phelan
R: M Shimodaira (53)
7/2
3f jet spur (AUS) x moncalieri (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
5.4
9/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Beau Appo (55.5)
9/1
2g whittington (AUS) x eminent speed (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
5
7.7
16/1
T: Matt Boland
R: Montanna Savva (52.5)
16/1
5m sir topaz (AUS) x my count (AUS) (my joy (AUS))
6
11
8/1
T: C J Henry
R: Ms S Lacy (55)
8/1
3f stratum (AUS) x french script (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
11.5
9/2
T: Glen Petersen
R: W D O'Connell (57)
9/2
3g oratorio (AUS) x supreme sally (AUS) (is it true (USA))
8
12.5
66/1
T: Matt Boland
R: Hannah Phillips (55.5)
66/1
4g therock (AUS) x bambadanz (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
9
13
100/1
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: Emma Ljung (57)
100/1
3g instinction (AUS) x solar racer (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
10
13.4
15/1
T: T J Dougall
R: R M Goldsbury (57.5)
15/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x generality (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
11
23.7
60/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
60/1
4m tycoon ruler (AUS) x jyler (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Race 6 - Create With Cottee Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:23.97 (38.57)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/1
T: T J Sears
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
9/1
2f stratum (AUS) x familial (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 36 runners; 23 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
Kasita (9)
9/2
T: K T Webb
R: N Evans (55)
9/2
2f denman (AUS) x hidden treasure (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
3
1.5
Effexx (1)
7/2
T: M A Kropp
R: Adin Thompson (56)
7/2
2g bradbury's luck (AUS) x little beautiful (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
1.8
12/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (56.5)
12/1
5
2.6
9/1
T: Ms L Powell
R: D McIntosh (58)
9/1
2g mahisara (AUS) x lady primera (AUS) (dehere (USA))
6
2.7
5/2F
T: L J Hatch
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57.5)
5/2F
2g seidnazar (AUS) x picabelle (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
7
4.2
Domo (5)
11/2
T: T J Sears
R: Emma Ljung (56)
11/2
2f uncle mo (USA) x wisp o' will (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
8
4.3
12/1
T: P Duff
R: Beau Appo (55.5)
12/1
2f rothesay (AUS) x chu chu mama (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
9
7.8
30/1
T: Kenneth Perrin
R: W D O'Connell (55)
30/1
2f fighting sun (AUS) x secret haze (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 7 - Living Turf Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:23.41 (38.68)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
6/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Emma Ljung (57)
6/1
3c easy rocking (AUS) x liddy rules (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
Winning siblings: Collywobble, Rules To Break,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/10F
T: Michael Costa
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
9/10F
3f moshe (AUS) x solar (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
0.4
5/1
T: G P Stephens
R: R M Goldsbury (57)
5/1
3g power (GB) x fastnet rockette (NZ) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
1.2
14/1
T: Norm Larkin
R: R Goltz (57.5)
14/1
5g myboycharlie (IRE) x stellar lights (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
1.3
11/1
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: Baylee Nothdurft (55.5)
11/1
6
10.6
6/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
6/1
4m easy rocking (AUS) x lokesa (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
7
11.4
30/1
T: Ms L Baskett
R: D McIntosh (57.5)
30/1
5g choisir (AUS) x bold selection (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
12.9
30/1
T: G R Ryan
R: Adin Thompson (53.5)
30/1
4m commands (AUS) x anzali (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
13.7
30/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (54)
30/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.