Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Saturday, November 30

Race 1 - Pakaderinga Feedlot Plate (C2) (1210m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.37 (36.14)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
11/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Nicholas Keal (57.5)
11/1
6g hidden dragon (AUS) x mystic belle (AUS) (success express (USA))
Winning siblings: Mystic Brook,
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
2/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Madeleine Wishart (57)
2/1
4g golden archer (AUS) x coral trout (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
0.8
4/6F
T: L J Hatch
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
4/6F
4
2.3
16/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: M Shimodaira (55)
16/1
6m zariz (AUS) x highly elated (AUS) (fraar (USA))
5
3.6
Nivo (8)
40/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: R Goltz (57)
40/1
5m rothesay (AUS) x pinot girl (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
6
4.1
100/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Noriyuki Masuda (55)
100/1
7
5.6
50/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Jordan Grob (59)
50/1
8
8.9
80/1
T: Darren Evans
R: Zoe White (57.5)
80/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x rattled (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
9.1
40/1
T: G J Banks
R: N Thomas (59)
40/1
5g conatus (AUS) x stratella (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
10
14.6
50/1
T: Matt Boland
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
50/1
6m sir topaz (AUS) x my count (AUS) (my joy (AUS))
Race 2 - Bindaree Beef Hcp (68) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 68 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.79 (36.19)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
2/1
T: L J Roche
R: Nicholas Keal (59)
2/1
5g drumbeats (AUS) x anigma (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2017 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$9,000
Vendor: Lyndhurst Stud Farm Warwick Qld
Buyer: Kathy Stabe
2
0.2
11/8F
T: M A Currie
R: N Thomas (57.5)
11/8F
5g your song (AUS) x weesmallhours (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
3
1
7/2
T: K R Kemp
R: Madeleine Wishart (52)
7/2
6m exceedingly good (AUS) x thumb (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
1.8
15/1
T: R G Lipp
R: K Yoshida (58)
15/1
7g drumbeats (AUS) x royal shiraz (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
5
4.3
10/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58)
10/1
6g tycoon ruler (AUS) x make a buck (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
6
5.1
12/1
T: K R Kemp
R: R Goltz (54)
12/1
6m pluck (USA) x spinnawitch (AUS) (country reel (USA))
7
6.1
80/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: M Shimodaira (52)
80/1
5m falvelon (AUS) x miss vitality (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
8.6
80/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Zoe White (54)
80/1
6m el nino (USA) x rel's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 3 - Aust. Agricultural Co. (Bm55) (1640m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:42.23 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/2
T: Scott Pedron
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
7/2
6m arlington (AUS) x fasting (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
This nick: 9 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1F
T: Jason Edwards
R: K Yoshida (58)
3/1F
4g falvelon (AUS) x heart scent (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
3
5/1
T: Leanne Gore
R: M Shimodaira (57)
5/1
7g power of destiny (AUS) x play date (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
3.1
20/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
20/1
6g pentire (GB) x zambezi (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
5
3.5
13/4
T: K E Sempf
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58)
13/4
6g all american (AUS) x tang (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
6.3
10/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: N Thomas (54)
10/1
6m jet spur (AUS) x island rose (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
7
6.7
13/2
T: W P Nugent
R: R Goltz (60.5)
13/2
5g reset (AUS) x illusional (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
12
12/1
T: H R Richardson
R: Madeleine Wishart (58.5)
12/1
6g dane supreme (AUS) x miss ichi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 4 - Frasers Transport Hcp (C4) (1640m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:41.05 (37.54)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
15/8
T: T Button
R: K Yoshida (59)
15/8
5g lonhro (AUS) x purple (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Alcyone, Tyrian, Wine,
This nick: 52 runners; 39 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/4F
T: Jason Gregory
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57.5)
7/4F
5g the hammer (AUS) x updrafts (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
3
1
12/1
T: William Pugsley
R: Zoe White (57.5)
12/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x optometrist (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
1.1
15/8
T: L J Hatch
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
15/8
5g reliable man (GB) x repenting (NZ) (ekraar (USA))
5
6.1
12/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: R Goltz (54)
12/1
5m masked assassin (AUS) x diasco (AUS) (mr. innocent (AUS))
6
8.1
80/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Hannah Phillips (54)
80/1
7g strada (AUS) x anastasia crown (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Race 5 - Skin And Scalp Solution Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.37 (36.45)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/4F
T: T Button
R: K Yoshida (57.5)
7/4F
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x meidung (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
Winning siblings: Banish,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
40/1
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
R: G Geran (55.5)
40/1
4m bullet train (GB) x srinigar (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
3
2.8
9/4
T: R W Stephenson
R: R Goltz (57.5)
9/4
4
3
Fizz (5)
4/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
4/1
5
6.8
Elysia (4)
13/2
T: K Hickmott
R: Noriyuki Masuda (53.5)
13/2
5m medaglia d'oro (USA) x lindabrava (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
7
9/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
9/1
3g easy rocking (AUS) x your lion eyes (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
9.8
16/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
16/1
4m smart missile (AUS) x spirit of carbine (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
15.3
100/1
T: Paula Cartledge
R: M Shimodaira (52)
100/1
Race 6 - Women Of Lot Feeding Mdn Plate (1210m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.87 (36.99)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
Violet (9)
4/6F
T: M G Nolan
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
4/6F
3f tycoon ruler (AUS) x maypole (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
4/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Madeleine Wishart (55)
4/1
3
5.1
16/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Zoe White (55)
16/1
3f de shamekh (AUS) x falvelizabeth (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
5.9
5/1
T: M A Currie
R: Justin Huxtable (57)
5/1
5
9.7
30/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: R Goltz (55)
30/1
3f stryker (AUS) x still (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
11
50/1
T: Ms L Powell
R: Jordan Grob (57)
50/1
3g mahisara (AUS) x lady primera (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
11.2
12/1
T: M A Currie
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
12/1
3f manhattan rain (AUS) x non stop rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
13.5
Effexx (1)
14/1
T: M A Kropp
R: G Geran (57)
14/1
3g bradbury's luck (AUS) x little beautiful (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
9
21.5
Creena (7)
100/1
T: R G Lipp
R: K Yoshida (55)
100/1
3f teranaba (AUS) x macushna (AUS) (king ivor (AUS))
Race 7 - Vanderfield John Deere Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.01 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
13/2
T: P M Cox
R: Madeleine Wishart (53)
13/2
4m dane supreme (AUS) x ashton rose (AUS) (nine carat (USA))
Winning siblings: Cos Sea Rose, Cosannco, Zahbaj,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
11/4
T: Matt Boland
R: Noriyuki Masuda (53)
11/4
4g zoustar (AUS) x fine society (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
3
3.8
14/1
T: S L Smith
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
14/1
5m collate (AUS) x stravain lady (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
4.8
13/2
T: M A Kropp
R: G Geran (58)
13/2
5g rothesay (AUS) x meringue (AUS) (over (AUS))
5
5.3
50/1
T: Shane Green
R: W D O'Connell (54)
50/1
5g warhead (AUS) x miss knightmare (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
6
6.1
11/8F
T: John Thomas
R: R Goltz (59)
11/8F
7
13.1
7/1
T: R G Lipp
R: K Yoshida (54.5)
7/1
4m spirit of boom (AUS) x adelaide (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
8
17.1
40/1
T: Lincoln Shayler
R: Zoe White (58.5)
40/1
4g fast 'n' famous (AUS) x eureka poems (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.