Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Saturday, July 10

Race 1 - Bpi Toowoomba Hcp (870m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:52.26 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/15F
T: Donald Baker
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (59.5)
8/15F
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1
T: M G Nolan
R: K J Cowan (52.5)
3/1
3
3
9/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
9/1
4
4.3
30/1
T: Daryll Leggatt
R: Ms C Eaton (54)
30/1
2f denman (AUS) x tennessee melody (AUS) (danbird (AUS))
5
4.7
15/1
T: L M Clarke
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
15/1
2f wanted (AUS) x giftoflife (AUS) (churchill downs (AUS))
6
5
40/1
T: W P Nugent
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
40/1
2f rebel dane (AUS) x panada (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
7
9.5
16/1
T: R Severino
R: Montanna Savva (52)
16/1
8
12.5
20/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah Richardson (54)
20/1
2f defcon (AUS) x decibeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 2 - Good Luck Incentivise Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:02.75 (37.51)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: Jack Brown
R: Montanna Savva (55)
16/1
3g denman (AUS) x oh so natural (AUS) (natural destiny (AUS))
Winning siblings: Jacko's A Natural,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Bellita (10)
9/4F
T: Nathan Evans
R: N Evans (55)
9/4F
3f squamosa (AUS) x all yours (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
0.6
9/4F
T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
R: Luke Tarrant (55)
9/4F
3f golden archer (AUS) x hirviente (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
4
1.4
20/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (53.5)
20/1
2f worthy cause (AUS) x green poles (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
5
3.2
20/1
T: Ms L Powell
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
20/1
4g regal banquet (AUS) x kind soul (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
6
4.2
80/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: Rhiannon Payne (57)
80/1
3g tycoon ruler (AUS) x wikki wikki (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
4.7
Noether (11)
12/1
T: M A Currie
R: K J Cowan (53.5)
12/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x divisible (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
8
7.7
80/1
T: Scott Barker
R: Ms C Eaton (57)
80/1
3g knight exemplar (AUS) x good grace (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
7.8
Wedged (7)
3/1
T: M A Currie
R: N Fazackerley (55)
3/1
10
8.6
100/1
T: Vic Heading
R: B Appo (55.5)
100/1
11
8.9
25/1
T: Vic Heading
R: Noriyuki Masuda (55.5)
25/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x tycoon's heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
12
9.4
100/1
T: K J Jones
R: Hannah Richardson (57.5)
100/1
4g shaft (AUS) x always glowing (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
13
9.9
80/1
T: Scott Pedron
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
80/1
5m dreamscape (AUS) x khalija (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
Race 3 - Joe Wagner Group (Bm60) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:01.35 (36.73)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: B C Baker
R: K J Cowan (56)
6/1
4g hallowed crown (AUS) x miss lombardi (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
6/1
T: Billy Healey
R: Ms G Cartwright (57.5)
6/1
3g el roca (AUS) x my fiancee (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
3
4.5
5/2F
T: M G Nolan
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
5/2F
4g jet spur (AUS) x great leap forward (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
4.6
66/1
T: Steven Thomas
R: P Hamblin (61)
66/1
7g denman (AUS) x vicereine (GB) (zamindar (USA))
5
6.1
20/1
T: G Barbierato
R: B Appo (59.5)
20/1
4g easy rocking (AUS) x sequillian (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
6
6.3
20/1
T: T J Dougall
R: Jackson Murphy (58.5)
20/1
7g drumbeats (AUS) x kosa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
7
6.8
7/2
T: M A Kropp
R: Isabella Rabjones (59)
7/2
5g tycoon ruler (AUS) x i'll wait (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
8
7
12/1
T: Stephanie Sixtus
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
12/1
5m hinchinbrook (AUS) x lough rea (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
9
9.5
40/1
T: Steven Stanek
R: Ms C Eaton (60.5)
40/1
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x bateleur (USA) (gone west (USA))
10
10
Ghabbie (12)
16/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: Minonette Kennedy (54)
16/1
11
10.3
8/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Montanna Savva (56)
8/1
5m golden archer (AUS) x heart'n soul (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
12
12.3
66/1
T: R B Williams
R: Hannah Richardson (61)
66/1
7m red element (AUS) x monetary (USA) (diesis (GB))
13
19.8
20/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Luke Tarrant (59.5)
20/1
Race 4 - Moco Food Services Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:16.05 (38.27)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: N Fazackerley (55)
9/10F
Winning siblings: Boom Fire, Caliente, Unchartered,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/2
T: J A Hanna
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
9/2
4g the factor (USA) x by the by (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
3
3.6
5/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms G Cartwright (54.5)
5/1
4g mahisara (AUS) x sunlight express (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
4
5.4
16/1
T: Kieran Kirwin
R: K J Cowan (52.5)
16/1
5g lope de vega (IRE) x zedi power (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
5
5.5
150/1
T: S Mesken
R: Noriyuki Masuda (54)
150/1
7g publishing (AUS) x blue butterfly (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
6
5.6
12/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: K Yoshida (54.5)
12/1
6g sequalo (AUS) x missus boss (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
7
5.7
100/1
T: John Thomas
R: N Nishio (54)
100/1
6g hussonet (USA) x rockabee miss (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
6.2
60/1
T: Ms L Paton
R: Ms C Eaton (54)
60/1
6g scaredee cat (NZ) x gaiety (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
7.5
30/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: Minonette Kennedy (53.5)
30/1
10
8.3
40/1
T: G E Postle
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
40/1
11
8.6
100/1
T: R B Williams
R: Hannah Richardson (54)
100/1
4g sizzling (AUS) x demand applause (AUS) (congrats (USA))
12
31.9
9/1
T: K J Jones
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
9/1
6g savabeel (AUS) x society lady (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Race 5 - Dracarys Stallion Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:15.84 (38.55)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/8F
T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
R: Luke Tarrant (56.5)
15/8F
5m tavistock (NZ) x rio nugget (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
Winning siblings: Ferrando, Tavito,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
150/1
T: Garry Osborne
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
150/1
3
0.5
13/2
T: J A Gilmore
R: Ms G Cartwright (54)
13/2
5m eurozone (AUS) x lady gretchen (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
4
0.7
9/4
T: Jay Bellamy
R: N Fazackerley (57)
9/4
4m so you think (NZ) x sarasota (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
0.9
12/1
T: Ms A Willick
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
12/1
4m zoustar (AUS) x hidden jewel (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
6
2.7
Uralba (11)
100/1
T: E Ropiha
R: K Yoshida (54)
100/1
7
2.9
11/2
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
11/2
4m smart missile (AUS) x schipper (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
8
3.4
50/1
T: P Duff
R: K J Cowan (52.5)
50/1
6m rothesay (AUS) x sagarmatha (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
10.9
20/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
20/1
4m olympic glory (IRE) x absolute faith (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
10
11.2
10/1
T: D B Reardon
R: Girish Goomany (55)
10/1
4m zoffany (IRE) x coralina (AUS) (dylan thomas (IRE))
Race 6 - Sheppard Earthmoving Hcp (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:01.89 (36.74)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4
T: E Ropiha
R: Minonette Kennedy (53.5)
11/4
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x monte bella (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Winning siblings: Spirit Rich,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
10/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: K J Cowan (54)
10/1
3f rich enuff (AUS) x divine city (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
3
2.6
12/1
T: Matt Boland
R: Montanna Savva (52)
12/1
3f whittington (AUS) x charism (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
3.1
12/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
12/1
3f mahisara (AUS) x court short (AUS) (court command (AUS))
5
4.1
20/1
T: K R Kemp
R: K Yoshida (55)
20/1
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x plumage (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
6
4.3
10/9F
T: D J Bougoure
R: Ms G Cartwright (59)
10/9F
3g outreach (AUS) x mini (AUS) (reset (AUS))
7
7.1
30/1
T: R B Williams
R: Hannah Richardson (54)
30/1
3f wandjina (AUS) x idalia belle (AUS) (hard spun (USA))
8
11.9
11/1
T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
11/1
9
12.9
30/1
T: L M Clarke
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
30/1
3g top echelon (AUS) x shantico (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
Race 7 - Qld Electrical Solutions-Bm60 (1850m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:59.29 (39.40)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: Billy Healey
R: Ms G Cartwright (59)
2/1F
4m declaration of war (USA) x vimala (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Winning siblings: Shakti, Vimstinction, Vimzig,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/4
T: M G Nolan
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
15/4
3
4.2
4/1
T: R W Stephenson
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (60)
4/1
5g al maher (AUS) x grand journey (AUS) (good journey (USA))
4
4.4
12/1
T: Dale Groves
R: Minonette Kennedy (56.5)
12/1
4g love conquers all (AUS) x amazing grey (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
5
4.9
5/1
T: T J Dougall
R: N Fazackerley (57.5)
5/1
4m instinction (AUS) x index page (AUS) (greenwood lake (USA))
6
6.4
10/1
T: K J Jones
R: Luke Tarrant (58)
10/1
4g al maher (AUS) x chammelle (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
9.4
16/1
T: C J White
R: K J Cowan (52.5)
16/1
4g jet spur (AUS) x empress of rome (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
8
12.2
Richest (12)
50/1
T: J P Wallace
R: Noriyuki Masuda (54)
50/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x class of gold (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
9
29.2
30/1
T: K J Sims
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
30/1
Race 8 - Selected Seeds Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:16.33 (39.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: M A Currie
R: N Fazackerley (55)
20/1
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x queen of the ark (AUS) (written tycoon (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
12/1
T: J A Hanna
R: Ms R Palmer (57)
12/1
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x by the by (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
3
3.3
7/2
T: P A Nolan Jnr
R: Ms G Cartwright (57)
7/2
3c sizzling (AUS) x my name is luka (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
4
6.6
Strut (6)
6/4F
T: R G Lipp
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
6/4F
5
7.4
Jabbar (15)
25/1
T: J A Gilmore
R: Girish Goomany (57)
25/1
3g jabali (AUS) x familial (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
7.5
13/2
T: M G Nolan
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
13/2
3g benfica (AUS) x best yet (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
7
8.3
40/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Montanna Savva (55)
40/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x bomba (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
8
9.6
150/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Brendon Newport (55)
150/1
3f benfica (AUS) x stylish cheree (AUS) (stylish century (AUS))
9
12.6
100/1
T: B C Baker
R: K J Cowan (53.5)
100/1
10
13.9
11/2
T: L J Hatch
R: Luke Tarrant (57)
11/2
3g wicked style (USA) x karanja (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
11
17.9
30/1
T: T J Dougall
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
30/1
3f mahisara (AUS) x castilleja (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
12
20.7
40/1
T: Dale Groves
R: B Appo (55)
40/1
3f star witness (AUS) x katespur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
24.2
60/1
T: J M Judge
R: Hannah Richardson (55)
60/1
3f bullet train (GB) x seymour's honour (AUS) (victory note (USA))
14
29
Holyfox (16)
100/1
T: John Thomas
R: Minonette Kennedy (53.5)
100/1
3f starspangledbanner (AUS) x unsaintly (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 9 - Hygain (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:02.09 (36.88)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/8F
T: M A Kropp
R: Isabella Rabjones (59.5)
13/8F
5m spirit of boom (AUS) x deb's choice (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
Winning siblings: Gee Twenty, Marcassin,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
15/8
T: J A Hanna
R: Minonette Kennedy (58.5)
15/8
4m spirit of boom (AUS) x around the world (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
3
2.8
4/1
T: John Thomas
R: Ms R Palmer (57.5)
4/1
4
4.6
15/1
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: Montanna Savva (55)
15/1
4m better than ready (AUS) x lights off (AUS) (way of light (USA))
5
4.8
15/2
T: D J Bougoure
R: Ms G Cartwright (60)
15/2
5g smart missile (AUS) x rainbow joy (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
6
5
80/1
T: K J Sims
R: Noriyuki Masuda (54)
80/1
6g players choice (AUS) x sweet sweet love (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
7
7.3
20/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
20/1
8
8.3
150/1
T: Steven Thomas
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
150/1
10g thunder king (AUS) x marine rose (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.