Breednet Results

TOWNSVILLE - Tuesday, April 4

Race 1 - Townsvilleturfclub.Com.Au Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.79 (36.13)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/8F
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Q Krogh (56.5)
11/8F
5m oratorio (IRE) x military queen (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cultural Man, Hard Reality, Lennox Road,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/8
T: R A Long
R: M McGillivray (58)
13/8
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x jet past (SAF) (jet master (SAF))
3
5.3
5/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: D Hayse (54)
5/2
4
5.4
25/1
T: Alby Molino
R: P Cullen (54.5)
25/1
4m hidden dragon (AUS) x bubbled (AUS) (markane (AUS))
5
18.2
66/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: D Simmons (56.5)
66/1
4m street cry (IRE) x el ashb (IRE) (fasliyev (USA))
Race 2 - Canadian Club Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.30 (34.73)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
1/1F
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Zoe White (57.5)
1/1F
2f citiwyse (AUS) x emmas folly (AUS) (twining (USA))
Winning siblings: Khaleesi,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: D Simmons (55.5)
9/1
2g warhead (AUS) x timeticker (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
2
0.1
50/1
T: E J Sewell
R: Q Krogh (52.5)
50/1
2g sea zulu (AUS) x livada (AUS) (conatus (AUS))
4
1.6
13/8
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (57.5)
13/8
2c red element (AUS) x days of innocence (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
3.9
100/1
T: Ben Williams
R: D Sparks (54)
100/1
2g sidereus (AUS) x darmala (NZ) (danehill (USA))
100
9/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: P Cullen (56)
9/1
2f warhead (AUS) x craiglea tina (AUS) (top echelon (AUS))
Race 3 - Become A Member @tsvl T.C. Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.67 (35.26)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
2/1F
T: R Baker
R: F Edwards (59)
2/1F
4g time thief (AUS) x deciphered (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Imitation Game,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: D Simmons (55.5)
7/1
4g starcraft (NZ) x lacey underall (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
3
2.3
15/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: D Hayse (57.5)
15/1
4
2.4
9/2
T: O Chillemi
R: Ms A Thomson (54)
9/2
3g show a heart (AUS) x picture theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
5
2.6
8/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: S Wilson (59)
8/1
6
3.6
8/1
T: W Hetherington
R: M Haley (57.5)
8/1
5g strada (AUS) x bel geddes (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
7
4.4
6/1
T: Gary Farrell
R: G D Kliese (57.5)
6/1
8
5.2
10/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: Ms N Summers (54.5)
10/1
4g krupt (AUS) x blue style (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
9
9
100/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Zoe White (52)
100/1
3g real saga (AUS) x blonde'n'dangerous (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Race 4 - The Mater Health Services (C6) (1400m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:27.05 (34.36)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
15/4
T: Ms J Ryan
R: D Hayse (55.5)
15/4
6m reset (AUS) x blow kisses (USA) (friendly lover (USA))
Winning siblings: Kiss And Wonder,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/11F
T: E J Sewell
R: G D Kliese (57.5)
8/11F
5g rios (NZ) x princess (NZ) (pupil (AUS))
3
2.3
7/2
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (56)
7/2
6g bel esprit (AUS) x shahana (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
2.5
14/1
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (59)
14/1
8g encosta de lago (AUS) x private steer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
8.5
60/1
T: Glenn Schultz
R: P Cullen (54)
60/1
6m parameter (AUS) x babe (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
Race 5 - Winter Carnival 15-29 July-C1 (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.34 (35.21)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Zoe White (52.5)
9/1
7g oratorio (IRE) x mystic melody (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
Winning siblings: Power Button, Queen Of Hearts,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2F
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (57)
5/2F
4g jet spur (AUS) x my red hatz (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
0.6
4/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Q Krogh (53)
4/1
5m zariz (AUS) x clouded sea (AUS) (sea swell (AUS))
4
1.6
30/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: P Cullen (54)
30/1
3g warhead (AUS) x craiglea music (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
5
2.1
11/2
T: S Massingham
R: Ms N Summers (56.5)
11/2
4g hard spun (USA) x kathleen mary (AUS) (festival hall (IRE))
6
2.4
16/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: M Haley (54.5)
16/1
7
2.7
15/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms A Thomson (56)
15/4
8
2.9
25/1
T: R J Snelling
R: D Hayse (54)
25/1
5g sequalo (AUS) x wyndella (AUS) (san bernadino (AUS))
9
7.4
11/1
T: R J Miller
R: D Simmons (54.5)
11/1
4m magic albert (AUS) x cambridge (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 6 - Join The Tsvl T.C. 100 Clb Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.15 (33.76)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
2/1F
T: Krystle Johnston
R: P Cullen (58.5)
2/1F
4g longhorn (AUS) x courtly tess (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.8
4/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Q Krogh (52.5)
4/1
3
6.1
5/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms A Thomson (56.5)
5/2
6g dubawi (IRE) x persuades (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
6.3
66/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Zoe White (52)
66/1
5
7.3
8/1
T: Ben Williams
R: G D Kliese (57.5)
8/1
7g more than ready (USA) x northern song (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
8.1
30/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
30/1
7g redoute's choice (AUS) x frenchs forest (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
7
8.3
Shekou (5)
6/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: D Hayse (54.5)
6/1
6m ferocity (AUS) x albertina (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
9.6
25/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: Ms N Summers (53.5)
25/1
8g ne coupez pas (USA) x royal sonata (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 7 - Cold Beer, Great Mates Tvl-C3 (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.20 (34.29)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
1/1F
T: Ms J Ryan
R: P Cullen (55.5)
1/1F
5m purrealist (AUS) x high esprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
Kaylee (7)
4/1
T: Alby Molino
R: S Wilson (55.5)
4/1
3
5.3
15/1
T: O Chillemi
R: Ms A Thomson (56)
15/1
5g red dazzler (AUS) x luna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
5.4
4/1
T: Gary Farrell
R: G D Kliese (59)
4/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x offload (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
5
5.5
50/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: Ms B Thomson (55.5)
50/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x autumn wings (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
5.8
100/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: M Haley (59)
100/1
5g tale of the cat (USA) x ms guacamolee (USA) (el corredor (USA))
7
6.8
20/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: F Edwards (58)
20/1
8
7.1
100/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: D Hayse (55.5)
100/1
7m commands (AUS) x fay dingaway (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
7.3
20/1
T: R P Tapiolas
R: M Abe (55.5)
20/1
10
7.4
16/1
T: S Massingham
R: Ms N Summers (57)
16/1
6g dubleo (USA) x love you (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.