Breednet Results

TOWNSVILLE - Saturday, July 22

Race 1 - Jim Roberts Locksmiths Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.44 (35.99)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/1
T: Kelly Shaw
R: W D'Avila (54)
15/1
3g monaco consul (NZ) x codify (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Sovereign Default,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1F
T: R J Miller
R: D A Evans (59)
2/1F
3
0.3
14/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: Ms A Thomson (52)
14/1
4m bel danoro (AUS) x raise the crown (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
4
2.1
3/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: S Sheargold (54)
3/1
3f all american (AUS) x inertia (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
5
2.2
7/1
T: S Massingham
R: G D Kliese (56)
7/1
4g zabeel (NZ) x barinka (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
6
4
14/1
T: R A Nelson
R: Ms N Nelson (51)
14/1
9g zeditave (AUS) x well heeled (GB) (quiet fling (USA))
7
5.8
30/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (55.5)
30/1
8
6
20/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: D Simmons (54)
20/1
2f drumbeats (AUS) x lights off (AUS) (way of light (USA))
9
6.2
40/1
T: L D Wanless
R: S Wilson (55.5)
40/1
2g congrats (USA) x in conference (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
6.3
16/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: Zoe White (53.5)
16/1
4g krupt (AUS) x blue style (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
11
8.6
6/1
T: Georgina Bourke
R: P Cullen (54)
6/1
3g red element (AUS) x faenza (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
Race 2 - The Hunting House Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.36
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
2/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: G D Kliese (61)
2/1
4g tickets (AUS) x autumnconcerto (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Misc (3)
2/1F
T: Alby Molino
R: S Wilson (55)
2/1F
3f starcraft (NZ) x lieserl (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
3.1
7/1
T: Michael McLellan
R: D Simmons (54)
7/1
4g excellent art (GB) x our jane (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
3.9
15/2
T: L D Wanless
R: W D'Avila (54)
15/2
2f drumbeats (AUS) x cheap and nasty (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
5
4.4
10/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
10/1
4g beautiful crown (USA) x she glows (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
4.6
50/1
T: Ms M Young
R: J Felix (54)
50/1
3f magnus (AUS) x jester rumble (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
7.4
16/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: S Sheargold (54)
16/1
8
7.7
30/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Zoe White (52.5)
30/1
4m dane fever (AUS) x mighty zoe (AUS) (ghataas (GB))
9
7.8
Tibyaan (10)
66/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms A Thomson (51)
66/1
4m street cry (IRE) x el ashb (IRE) (fasliyev (USA))
10
8
30/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms K Aho (54)
30/1
6g war pass (USA) x french move (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
11
8.5
30/1
T: W T Kenny
R: Ms N Nelson (51)
30/1
4g dubleo (USA) x encosta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
10.8
20/1
T: Samantha Molino
R: P Cullen (54)
20/1
3f pressday (AUS) x cloudfree (AUS) (arena (AUS))
Race 3 - Mm Electrical (Bm65) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.96 (33.80)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
16/1
T: Alby Molino
R: Ms A Thomson (55)
16/1
6g power of destiny (AUS) x m'lady diamond (AUS) (half hennessy (AUS))
Winning siblings: Diamond Of Destiny,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
15/2
T: G Tsakissiris
R: A Coome (58)
15/2
3
3.3
10/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Ms N Nelson (56)
10/1
4m all bar one (AUS) x lionheart (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
3.5
12/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: P Cullen (59.5)
12/1
5m not a single doubt (AUS) x cash crazy (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
3.7
5/2F
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (57.5)
5/2F
5g war pass (USA) x chalee (USA) (storm bird (CAN))
6
3.8
40/1
T: O Chillemi
R: F Edwards (55)
40/1
5g o'lonhro (AUS) x elegant rhapsody (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
7
4.8
8/1
T: R J Walsh
R: S Sheargold (58)
8/1
6g reaan (AUS) x raboob (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
8
5
25/1
T: Ben Williams
R: W D'Avila (55.5)
25/1
5g seidnazar (AUS) x money maker (AUS) (twenty four karat (USA))
9
5.8
15/2
T: Ms J Ryan
R: G D Kliese (57)
15/2
6g husson (ARG) x lent (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
6.2
16/1
T: Bruce Hunter
R: Zoe White (53.5)
16/1
7m court command (AUS) x rosie o' rosie (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
11
6.6
7/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms K Aho (57.5)
7/1
5m muzdaher (NZ) x way home (AUS) (way of light (USA))
12
11.6
10/1
T: P M Burke
R: D A Evans (57.5)
10/1
4g oratorio (IRE) x stopout (AUS) (success express (USA))
Race 4 - The Mater Women's Unit Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.93 (33.96)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
2/1
T: L D Wanless
R: S Wilson (54)
2/1
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/8F
T: Michael Lee
R: K Rockett (58)
13/8F
3g written tycoon (AUS) x platinum ruby (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
2.5
10/1
T: L A Wright
R: D A Evans (54)
10/1
3g changeintheweather (USA) x apprehended (AUS) (speeding fine (AUS))
4
2.6
30/1
T: Ben Williams
R: D Sparks (54)
30/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x special deposit (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
5
2.8
11/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: S Sheargold (54)
11/1
3g nothing to lose (USA) x peal of thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
6.1
Relnino (11)
40/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: D Simmons (54)
40/1
3f el nino (USA) x rel's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
6.3
30/1
T: Dean Piccolo
R: F Edwards (54)
30/1
8
6.8
Liker (7)
20/1
T: G E Coleman
R: P Cullen (54)
20/1
3f jet spur (AUS) x cheree's general (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
7
20/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: J Felix (54)
20/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x princess alina (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
10
7.3
16/1
T: W E Winters
R: W D'Avila (54)
16/1
11
7.4
15/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms A Thomson (52)
15/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x gay prediction (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
12
7.8
200/1
T: Bruce Hunter
R: J Lambie (54)
200/1
3g publishing (AUS) x alpine lass (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
Race 5 - The Rack'n'stack Warehouse Hcp (1609m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.21 (34.96)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
16/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: W D'Avila (54)
16/1
8g savabeel (AUS) x molly singer (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/2
T: T W Butts
R: D Simmons (54)
11/2
6g new approach (IRE) x atlantic gold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.9
9/4F
T: Ms G Bell
R: A Coome (59)
9/4F
6g husson (ARG) x overspeed (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
1.4
15/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms A Thomson (55)
15/4
6g dubawi (IRE) x persuades (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
2.7
7/2
T: J Wehlow
R: S Sheargold (54)
7/2
4h medaglia d'oro (USA) x preserve (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
4.2
13/2
T: A M Comerford
R: Ms B Thomson (60)
13/2
7
4.7
Pulsar (8)
25/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Zoe White (52.5)
25/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x star band (USA) (dixieland band (USA))
8
5.2
Shekou (4)
15/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: S Wilson (54)
15/1
6m ferocity (AUS) x albertina (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Race 6 - The Coffee Club Bracelet (C6) (1300m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.34 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: J E McConachy
R: G D Kliese (58.5)
15/2
3f sidereus (AUS) x vivante (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
Winning siblings: Exoh One, Uber Mover,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
8/1
T: M A Dale
R: W D'Avila (59)
8/1
3
2
7/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms A Thomson (56)
7/1
4
2.5
15/8F
T: Ms J Ryan
R: P Cullen (58)
15/8F
5m purrealist (AUS) x high esprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
5
2.6
30/1
T: Graham R Hughes
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
30/1
7m conatus (AUS) x perfect stranger (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
4.4
8/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: A Coome (58.5)
8/1
7
4.9
Kaylee (5)
14/1
T: Alby Molino
R: S Wilson (58.5)
14/1
8
6.2
60/1
T: R P Tapiolas
R: Ms N Nelson (51)
60/1
9
6.3
66/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (54)
66/1
6m waterford road (AUS) x mushood (AUS) (manshood (CAN))
10
6.8
25/1
T: T P Rowe
R: J Lambie (59)
25/1
5m ready's image (USA) x tenets (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
6.9
9/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Zoe White (53)
9/1
6m zaha (CAN) x expresscay (AUS) (success express (USA))
12
7.4
20/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: F Edwards (55.5)
20/1
4m wanted (AUS) x vestment (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
13
7.5
50/1
T: R A Schluenz
R: J Felix (54)
50/1
14
8.3
15/1
T: S Massingham
R: S Sheargold (56)
15/1
5m sharkbite (AUS) x huamulan (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Race 7 - Talbot Heatley Lightning Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.96 (33.41)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: W D'Avila (54)
12/1
Winning siblings: Tala Rikisa, Varsovienna,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: T W Butts
R: D Simmons (54)
20/1
8g bel esprit (AUS) x mill lady (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
3
1.2
5/2
T: Tom Bourke
R: Zoe White (61)
5/2
7g easy rocking (AUS) x jazz heaven (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
4
1.5
8/1
T: Bub Baker
R: Ms B Thomson (58)
8/1
5g all bar one (AUS) x ultra star (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
5
1.7
7/4F
T: O Chillemi
R: Ms N Nelson (51)
7/4F
4g stratum (AUS) x storming bai (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
6
2.2
20/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: D A Evans (54)
20/1
5g dr green (NZ) x regal megan (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
7
3.2
30/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms A Thomson (52)
30/1
6m zizou (AUS) x ultimate rock (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
8
3.7
150/1
T: M A Dale
R: G Watson (54)
150/1
9
3.8
100/1
T: Ben Williams
R: J Felix (54)
100/1
7g more than ready (USA) x northern song (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
10
4
15/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: S Wilson (54)
15/1
6m myboycharlie (IRE) x fiery sunset (USA) (cape canaveral (USA))
11
4.8
Wishful (10)
100/1
T: T P Rowe
R: J Lambie (54)
100/1
6m chateau istana (GB) x proven (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
12
5
20/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: G D Kliese (55.5)
20/1
13
6.3
Le Cap (2)
7/1
T: Jay Morris
R: Ashley Butler (61)
7/1
7g exceed and excel (AUS) x red for lou (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.