Breednet Results

TOWNSVILLE - Wednesday, February 12

Race 1 - Racing @ Ttc Thursday 20/2 Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.86 (34.08)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/10F
T: O Chillemi
R: W D'Avila (57.5)
9/10F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
10/9
T: T P Rowe
R: Ms C Jokic (59.5)
10/9
2g sidereus (AUS) x bittersweet (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
3
9
11/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: R Wiggins (55.5)
11/2
2g golden archer (AUS) x wedding lily (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
2019 MM National Weanling Sale Book 2
Vendor: Raheen Stud Darling Downs Qld
Buyer: Psd $1000 Res $2500
4
18.8
50/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Adam Sewell (54)
50/1
2f canford cliffs (IRE) x latina belle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 2 - Become A Member @ Ttc (C3) (1609m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.09 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
50/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: M Haley (59)
50/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
16/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms S Wiseman (57)
16/1
3
1.5
2/5F
T: Georgina Bourke
R: N Day (59)
2/5F
6g lonhro (AUS) x hallucinates (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
2.8
9/1
T: J Wehlow
R: R Wiggins (57.5)
9/1
5g sebring (AUS) x diana's secret (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
5
2.9
25/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
25/1
4g mail train (AUS) x moochin (AUS) (collate (AUS))
6
5.2
40/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: C Mc Iver (56)
40/1
4g warhead (AUS) x craiglea symphony (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
7
6
13/2
T: Michael Geaney
R: W D'Avila (56)
13/2
5g bernardini (USA) x but one regret (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
19.5
7/1
T: Bonnie Thomson
R: Ms B Thomson (55.5)
7/1
5m americain (USA) x royal isolt (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 3 - Follow Ttc On Instagram Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.39 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/4
T: Alby Molino
R: F Edwards (59)
7/4
4g golden archer (AUS) x so pretentious (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
25/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: Emily Cass (53)
25/1
6g magic albert (AUS) x kumu hula (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
4.5
20/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
20/1
4
5.8
Mosef (2)
11/8F
T: Michael Geaney
R: C Whiteley (59)
11/8F
4g uncle mo (USA) x galanteada (CHI) (hussonet (USA))
5
5.9
20/1
T: T P Rowe
R: S Wilson (54)
20/1
3f top echelon (AUS) x cluey chloe (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
6
7.4
15/2
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms S Wiseman (55.5)
15/2
4g tickets (AUS) x dyemadolla (AUS) (captain's gold (USA))
7
7.9
50/1
T: R Hermann
R: J Babarovich (54)
50/1
6g frightening (AUS) x sussex (AUS) (county (AUS))
8
8.1
7/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: R Wiggins (55)
7/1
4g squamosa (AUS) x oil slick (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
9.4
100/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: J Felix (54)
100/1
10
17.2
50/1
T: David A Jones
R: W D'Avila (54)
50/1
5m globetrotter (USA) x mighty serene (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
Race 4 - Tab Hcp (55) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.47 (34.86)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
15/4
T: J Wehlow
R: R Wiggins (57.5)
15/4
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x crimson dawn (GB) (fasliyev (USA))
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: Rhiannon Payne (57)
8/1
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x harpers (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
1.6
13/2
T: Tracy Simmons
R: B Pengelly (58)
13/2
5g sidereus (AUS) x miss floozy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
1.7
13/2
T: C C Parry
R: G Watson (54.5)
13/2
5
2.7
16/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: C Mc Iver (55.5)
16/1
5g rebel raider (AUS) x deck the dolphin (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
6
2.8
60/1
T: R Hermann
R: J Babarovich (57)
60/1
5g love conquers all (AUS) x imagined (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
7
3.8
11/1
T: Joshua Manzelmann
R: Zoe White (59)
11/1
9g high chaparral (IRE) x winsome (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
8
4.6
3/1F
T: R P Tapiolas
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
3/1F
9
5
15/2
T: Chelsea Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (57.5)
15/2
6g lope de vega (IRE) x indala (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
10
5.2
60/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: P Cullen (58)
60/1
6g moscow ballet (IRE) x top of the show (AUS) (pirate army (USA))
11
5.4
100/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Girish Goomany (54)
100/1
7m alert (ARG) x veuve (NZ) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
12
6.4
14/1
T: G Porter
R: Michael Murphy (56)
14/1
7m drumbeats (AUS) x strong spirit (AUS) (way of light (USA))
Race 5 - Brown Family Wine Group (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.65 (33.70)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
10/9F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: C Whiteley (59)
10/9F
4g nicconi (AUS) x quietzer (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
This nick: 14 runners; 10 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
10/1
T: Bonnie Thomson
R: F Edwards (57.5)
10/1
3
1.7
7/2
T: Leslie Gordy
R: P Cullen (57.5)
7/2
4g exceedingly good (AUS) x kakama (NZ) (pentire (GB))
4
2.5
Bondage (12)
13/4
T: Clinton Taylor
R: R Wiggins (55.5)
13/4
4m spirit of boom (AUS) x tied up (AUS) (woodman (USA))
5
2.9
30/1
T: O Chillemi
R: W D'Avila (57.5)
30/1
6
3.4
66/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: C Mc Iver (59)
66/1
5g so you think (NZ) x dreamalittledream (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
3.6
16/1
T: Matthew McGuire
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
16/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x pozitave (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
8
4.1
16/1
T: M A Bannon
R: Adam Sewell (57)
16/1
4m your song (AUS) x suzy grey (AUS) (county (AUS))
9
8.1
100/1
T: R Hermann
R: J Babarovich (59)
100/1
6g jet spur (AUS) x spectograph (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
10
12.1
150/1
T: J R Jackson
R: J Felix (57.5)
150/1
9g dane shadow (AUS) x curtail (AUS) (catrail (USA))
11
16.6
100/1
T: R A Nelson
R: Ms N Nelson (57)
100/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x bathing beauty (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 6 - Hygain - Feeding Champions Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:08.85 (33.91)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
6/4F
T: Ms J Ryan
R: C Whiteley (59.5)
6/4F
7g tickets (AUS) x autumnconcerto (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
3/1
T: Leslie Gordy
R: S Sheargold (56.5)
3/1
6g stratum (AUS) x bullion mansion (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3.2
Proane (10)
20/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
20/1
7g dane shadow (AUS) x prophet jewel (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
4.7
11/2
T: Georgina Bourke
R: N Day (58)
11/2
7g snippetson (AUS) x wild goose (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
5
5.2
50/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
50/1
7g choistar (AUS) x intangible (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
6
5.3
50/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Girish Goomany (54)
50/1
7g tickets (AUS) x secret walk (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
5.8
80/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: C Mc Iver (54)
80/1
8g falvelon (AUS) x sure of heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
5.9
12/1
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Adam Sewell (54)
12/1
6g smart missile (AUS) x beebop (AUS) (success express (USA))
9
6.7
13/2
T: A G Paterson
R: S Wilson (54)
13/2
8g magnus (AUS) x priceless diamond (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
10
7.5
Zamex (5)
20/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: Michael Murphy (56.5)
20/1
11
10.5
25/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: M Haley (62)
25/1
8g warhead (AUS) x romanov girl (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
12
14
66/1
T: R Hermann
R: J Babarovich (54)
66/1
9g hidden dragon (AUS) x yallah be good (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
13
26.3
60/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: J Felix (54)
60/1
Race 7 - Happy Valentines Day Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.95 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
8/11F
T: Gary Farrell
R: S Sheargold (57.5)
8/11F
3g bel esprit (AUS) x miss bonnie can (AUS) (in the slot (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
20/1
T: Graham R Hughes
R: C Whiteley (55.5)
20/1
5m power (GB) x aninspiration (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
3
2.2
30/1
T: G Porter
R: Michael Murphy (55.5)
30/1
4
4
6/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Adam Sewell (59)
6/1
4g your song (AUS) x discretion (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
4.3
Music (2)
12/1
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Zoe White (58)
12/1
5m delago deluxe (AUS) x hot show (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
6
4.7
Osmond (3)
20/1
T: Bonnie Thomson
R: Ms B Thomson (57.5)
20/1
5g sepoy (AUS) x portrait of a lady (USA) (a.p. indy (USA))
7
4.8
50/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: C Mc Iver (56)
50/1
5g drumbeats (AUS) x pearl's pic (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
8
5
20/1
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: J Felix (57)
20/1
4g real saga (AUS) x cloudfree (AUS) (arena (AUS))
8
5
9/1
T: Alby Molino
R: F Edwards (57.5)
9/1
6g intergaze (AUS) x sparkling crown (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
10
6
66/1
T: R Hermann
R: J Babarovich (56)
66/1
5g wanted (AUS) x manzanilla (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
11
6.4
Izumi (7)
40/1
T: Alby Molino
R: P Cullen (56.5)
40/1
4g zoustar (AUS) x magic fingers (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
12
8.9
Marzena (10)
20/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: R Wiggins (55.5)
20/1
6m dreamscape (AUS) x moti (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
13
9.7
50/1
T: Chelsea Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (55.5)
50/1
4g canford cliffs (IRE) x apple tree (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
14
12.7
Clout (17)
40/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: Emily Cass (53)
40/1
7g clang (AUS) x shoved out (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.