Breednet Results

TUNCURRY - Saturday, January 19

Race 1 - Forster Bowling Entertain. Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.14
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
15/2
T: Terry Evans
R: C G O'Brien (59)
15/2
4g haradasun (AUS) x miss january (AUS) (high yield (USA))
Winning siblings: Louis January,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
7/2
3f foxwedge (AUS) x juggles (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
3.8
16/1
T: Ben Hill
R: J Kehoe (57)
16/1
4m star witness (AUS) x burnley (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
4
4.8
40/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: Ms R Murray (59)
40/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x canitellya (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
5
5
Maxbux (1)
7/2
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Cejay Graham (57.5)
7/2
4g written tycoon (AUS) x chantoozie (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
6
5.1
66/1
T: Natasha Hall-Antonio
R: Qin Yong (55.5)
66/1
3g bullet train (GB) x idriess (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
7
5.8
150/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ashley Morgan (59)
150/1
8
6.1
12/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Mollie Partridge (57)
12/1
3g harbour watch (IRE) x maimuna (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
9
6.3
Rizzoli (11)
5/4F
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (54)
5/4F
10
7.6
30/1
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (57)
30/1
4m magic albert (AUS) x toby bess (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
11
20.1
150/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: John Kehoe (57.5)
150/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x describe (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 2 - Lakes And Ocean Hotel Plate-C1 (2100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:15.15
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/2
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (54.5)
11/2
5m spinning world (USA) x cherine (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
11/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: Qin Yong (54.5)
11/2
4g rothesay (AUS) x midnight pearl (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
5.7
12/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
12/1
4m host (CHI) x guide (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
6.9
13/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (57)
13/2
6m host (CHI) x a right royal miss (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
7
50/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: C G O'Brien (57)
50/1
4m globetrotter (USA) x endearment (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
6
8.5
9/4F
T: C K Martin
R: Cejay Graham (57.5)
9/4F
4g arlington (AUS) x mysinga (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
7
9.6
7/2
T: A D Smith
R: Ms L Day (55.5)
7/2
4m excites (AUS) x tansgirl (AUS) (orientate (USA))
8
16.6
30/1
T: M Boland
R: L Cumberland (57)
30/1
5m lonhro (AUS) x aranta (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
9
24.3
5/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Ashley Morgan (59)
5/1
6g king of prussia (AUS) x barravore miss (AUS) (nijinsky's way (USA))
Race 3 - Hawkesbury Race Club/Mtl-Bm58 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.20
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/2
T: Jay Hopkins
R: Ashley Morgan (56)
9/2
6m statue of liberty (USA) x survey (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
Winning siblings: Churinga, Overblik, Royal Pumpkin,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/4
T: R J Barnes
R: Ms B Hodder (58.5)
9/4
3
3.8
15/8F
T: D J Nugent
R: Ms L Day (58.5)
15/8F
6g ready's image (USA) x bacara (NZ) (daggers drawn (USA))
4
3.9
Luckier (12)
80/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Ms M Weir (54)
80/1
6m ready's image (USA) x topsinga (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
5
4
16/1
T: K J Miller
R: John Kehoe (54)
16/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x dragons forever (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
6
4.3
9/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (55)
9/1
7g za-im (GB) x goodnight kiss (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
7
5.3
10/1
T: P Cheers
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
10/1
8g bernardini (USA) x feast (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
8
5.6
25/1
T: J A Sprague
R: L Cumberland (54)
25/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x fictional (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 4 - Tjl Business Advisors Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.18
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/1
T: Jay Hopkins
R: Ashley Morgan (54)
8/1
Winning siblings: Big Storm, Sancha, Tyres Are Crucial,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.8
5/1
T: R J Davies
R: L Cumberland (56)
5/1
4g jimmy choux (NZ) x classic blonde (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
3
8.3
40/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (55)
40/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x love charm (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
4
8.6
50/1
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (56.5)
50/1
5
8.7
20/1
T: R J Davies
R: Cejay Graham (55)
20/1
4g ocean park (NZ) x warm whispers (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
8.8
8/1
T: A P Ball
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
8/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x acorker (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
7
8.9
8/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: John Kehoe (54.5)
8/1
3g duporth (AUS) x fairytale ending (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
9
6/4F
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Ms L Day (55)
6/4F
3g purrealist (AUS) x shivering sands (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
9
18
25/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Qin Yong (52)
25/1
4g strada (AUS) x princess canny (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
10
19.2
9/1
T: Jeremy Smith
R: Ms M Weir (54)
9/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x belle asteri (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
11
19.8
150/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
150/1
7m danzero (AUS) x halo of gold (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
12
22.3
8/1
T: Damien Smith
R: Ms R Murray (54)
8/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x belle fleur (JPN) (sunday silence (USA))
Race 5 - Tbbc Oyster Cup Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.16
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
12/1
T: A P Ball
R: Cejay Graham (54)
12/1
7g street cry (IRE) x blue finch (GB) (anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Galapagos, Painted Firetail, Sisken,
This nick: 16 runners; 12 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
9/2
5g ready's image (USA) x fabled (NZ) (seattle dancer (USA))
3
3
10/1
T: G L Woodward
R: L Cumberland (55)
10/1
5g zariz (AUS) x baby cino (AUS) (perugino (USA))
4
3.1
7/2F
T: C K Martin
R: Ms R Murray (59)
7/2F
7g flying spur (AUS) x solanas (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
5
4.3
25/1
T: R J Davies
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
25/1
4m toorak toff (AUS) x fairessa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
5
7/1
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (56)
7/1
5g tickets (AUS) x concentration (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
7
6.1
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58)
7/2
3g albrecht (AUS) x fearless babe (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
6.7
40/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: C G O'Brien (58.5)
40/1
5g stratum (AUS) x annamarie (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
9
8.3
9/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (58)
9/2
5m lope de vega (IRE) x tapestry (AUS) (sandpit (BRZ))
10
11.3
80/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
80/1
6g zariz (AUS) x queen's theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
11
11.6
14/1
T: A D Smith
R: Ms L Day (57.5)
14/1
6g street sense (USA) x esther (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Race 6 - Tfjc Life Member A. Wood-Bm58 (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:33.27
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/1
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (58)
8/1
6g annenkov (IRE) x mithali (AUS) (jeune (GB))
Winning siblings: Tristano,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
11/1
4g primus (AUS) x casino gal (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
3
1.8
40/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
40/1
4m reset (AUS) x sweet ella (AUS) (niello (AUS))
4
2.3
5/2F
T: Natasha Hall-Antonio
R: Qin Yong (56)
5/2F
3g poet's voice (GB) x vision splendid (AUS) (street sense (USA))
5
3.6
10/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J Kehoe (54)
10/1
5m congrats (USA) x palo duro (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
3.8
13/2
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
13/2
5g pendragon (NZ) x ravissant (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
7
4.6
14/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: C P Franklin (55)
14/1
6g congrats (USA) x arrogantly (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
5.8
30/1
T: P Cheers
R: Ms L Day (52.5)
30/1
9
5.9
5/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
5/1
4m master of design (AUS) x piccadilly (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
8.9
30/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
30/1
11
9.6
13/2
T: John McLachlan
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
13/2
8g show a heart (AUS) x thunderunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
12
12.8
15/1
T: R J Davies
R: Ms M Weir (56)
15/1
8g starcraft (NZ) x rose o' war (AUS) (danehill (USA))
13
14.1
100/1
T: G L Woodward
R: L Cumberland (54)
100/1
5g keep the faith (AUS) x metallic mover (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.