Breednet Results

WAGGA RIVERSIDE - Saturday, December 3

Race 1 - Pah Innovative Constr. (Bm60) (1050m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.22
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/4
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (53)
11/4
6m bianconi (USA) x okilly dokilly (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: M Travers (57.5)
5/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x star chiffon (AUS) (filante (NZ))
3
1.7
11/4
T: P A Sweeney
R: R Bensley (55)
11/4
5g hard spun (USA) x suraya (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
4
2.5
Allelu (2)
11/1
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: Ms S Metcalfe (55.5)
11/1
6m testa rossa (AUS) x lujacool (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
5
3
9/4F
T: C Heywood
R: M A Cahill (56)
9/4F
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x penny run fast (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
6
4.1
10/1
T: R P Wellington
R: B P Ward (56.5)
10/1
4g alert (ARG) x darm's impact (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
7
6.2
3/1
T: K P Weir
R: N Souquet (60)
3/1
6g spinning world (USA) x keaira (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
8
12.3
100/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
100/1
6g alert (ARG) x sound of laughter (AUS) (ahonoora (GB))
Race 2 - Blackwoods 2016 Christmas Gift (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.18
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/2F
T: C Heywood
R: Lily Coombe (58.5)
5/2F
6g magnus (AUS) x dancing starlet (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Lonrockstar,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (52)
5/1
6g dylan thomas (IRE) x shimmy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.6
7/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: M Travers (54)
7/2
4g haradasun (AUS) x miang (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
2.4
Bondo (7)
11/2
T: K P Weir
R: M A Cahill (54)
11/2
6g zariz (AUS) x bold shift (AUS) (night shift (USA))
5
2.8
Heysen (2)
11/2
T: W G Carroll
R: Ms S Metcalfe (54.5)
11/2
7g excellent art (GB) x set to love (AUS) (success express (USA))
6
8.1
7/1
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: B P Ward (54)
7/1
5m racer's edge (AUS) x shew stone (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
7
10.1
12/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Fliedner (56)
12/1
7g danzero (AUS) x aunty betty (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
Race 3 - Wdf Professional Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.99
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/1
T: Todd Smart
R: N Souquet (59)
4/1
4g tickets (AUS) x royal mecene (AUS) (al jaasi (AUS))
Winning siblings: Maecenus, Perash,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/1
T: P S Clancy
R: B P Ward (59)
6/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x skilful choice (NZ) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
4
5/1
T: W G Carroll
R: R Bensley (57.5)
5/1
4
4.4
8/11F
T: G J Colvin
R: M A Cahill (57.5)
8/11F
3g dane shadow (AUS) x catrille (AUS) (catrail (USA))
5
13
100/1
T: R T Dale
R: Lily Coombe (57.5)
100/1
7g golden snake (USA) x cointreau (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
6
13.6
66/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Michael Hackett (57.5)
66/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x coogee beach (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
14.9
30/1
T: K A Davison
R: Brad Clark (59)
30/1
4g nothin' leica dane (AUS) x strathpark (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
8
17
100/1
T: Fiona Schneiders
R: B Fliedner (59)
100/1
9
22.7
40/1
T: Emma Steel
R: M Travers (59)
40/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x adulate (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
30.3
66/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Mikiko Nakao (54.5)
66/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x chagrin d'amour (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
11
37.4
9/1
T: D A Bailey
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (57)
9/1
5g dubleo (USA) x sea dreamer (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
Race 4 - Mtc Christmas Party Day Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.92
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/4F
T: T G Sutherland
R: M Travers (56.5)
11/4F
3f dubleo (USA) x frisco jess (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
Winning siblings: His Spirit,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Bodice (1)
4/1
T: G J Colvin
R: M A Cahill (58)
4/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x fantasy tan (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.5
50/1
T: Andrew Sheahan
R: Ms S Metcalfe (55)
50/1
4m red arrow (AUS) x lassetoile (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
2.6
Kwenda (5)
8/1
T: Ms M Jones
R: N Souquet (58)
8/1
5m clangalang (AUS) x gay warrior (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
5
2.8
7/1
T: W G Carroll
R: Brad Clark (56.5)
7/1
3f strategic (AUS) x contessa rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
4
40/1
T: C Heywood
R: Lily Coombe (56.5)
40/1
5m lord jim (ARG) x encostakore (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
5.1
50/1
T: N J Alchin
R: Mikiko Nakao (55)
50/1
8
7.1
5/1
T: G J Colvin
R: B P Ward (58)
5/1
5m war pass (USA) x damosel (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
9
7.3
3/1
T: R T Waters
R: R Bensley (56.5)
3/1
3f master harry (AUS) x not so coy (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
10
9
16/1
T: R P Wellington
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (56)
16/1
7m denon (USA) x anitores (AUS) (groom dancer (USA))
11
15.9
50/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Michael Hackett (56.5)
50/1
3f alert (ARG) x bunyarra (AUS) (butterfly star (AUS))
Race 5 - Commins Hendriks (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.33
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B P Ward (55.5)
4/1
4g starcraft (NZ) x miss essembee (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Mr Hummun Bee, Ronstar,
This nick: 20 runners; 11 winners; 1 SW. Details
1
13/8F
T: Tash Burleigh
R: R Bensley (59.5)
13/8F
5g raheeb (AUS) x gobble (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
0.5
7/1
T: A E Barton
R: Brad Clark (57.5)
7/1
6g dubawi (IRE) x princess zakynthos (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
4
0.7
9/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: M Travers (56.5)
9/2
4m krupt (AUS) x guaracha (AUS) (noverre (USA))
5
2.3
14/1
T: R T Waters
R: N Souquet (58.5)
14/1
6g shaft (AUS) x princess annandon (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
6
2.4
6/1
T: M K Lynch
R: B Fliedner (57.5)
6/1
7
2.7
25/1
T: D A Bailey
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (56.5)
25/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x why won't she work (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
8
3.1
14/1
T: Ms L Brander
R: Ms S Metcalfe (55)
14/1
7g hussonet (USA) x danebeam (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
3.6
11/1
T: K P Weir
R: M A Cahill (61)
11/1
10
5.4
9/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Michael Hackett (55.5)
9/1
3f zariz (AUS) x mystic key (AUS) (fubu (AUS))
11
5.8
30/1
T: G Dimitropoulos
R: Mikiko Nakao (56)
30/1
Race 6 - Batkin/Damme Smash Repair-Bm55 (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:47.92
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/1
T: Doug Vickers
R: M Travers (54)
4/1
6g war trace (USA) x guniinii (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Marketing, Richter's Gift, Wheal Grace,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: Tash Burleigh
R: M A Cahill (54)
5/1
8g darci brahma (NZ) x candescent (NZ) (bassenthwaite (GB))
3
1.5
20/1
T: A Curtis
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
20/1
4
1.8
8/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Michael Hackett (55)
8/1
5g dane shadow (AUS) x explicit vixen (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
3.9
9/1
T: A Fitzgerald
R: N Souquet (56.5)
9/1
6
4.5
9/1
T: K P Weir
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (53.5)
9/1
3g o'lonhro (AUS) x voyager lass (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
7
5.1
Yalta (12)
20/1
T: Ms D McQueen
R: B Fliedner (54)
20/1
8
6.3
9/4F
T: L T Hodgson
R: B P Ward (58.5)
9/4F
9
6.4
9/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: R Bensley (59.5)
9/1
5g show a heart (AUS) x dancing legs (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
6.6
7/1
T: Ms L Brander
R: Ms S Metcalfe (57)
7/1
6g ready's image (USA) x honor the dance (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
11
7
20/1
T: N J Olive
R: Brad Clark (55)
20/1
4g choisir (AUS) x see my baby (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.