Breednet Results

WARRACKNABEAL - Saturday, May 26

Race 1 - Be Races Ready Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.01 (34.78)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/11F
T: D K Weir
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
8/11F
Winning siblings: Arazona, Fender Bender, Hembrook, The Red One,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
100/1
T: E J Bourke
R: J Keating (56.5)
100/1
5m king of prussia (AUS) x bercardee pearl (AUS) (blalocks bull (AUS))
3
0.6
6/1
T: Logan McGill
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
6/1
3g falvelon (AUS) x puppetry (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
4
1.1
30/1
T: C J Cassar
R: Teodore Nugent (53.5)
30/1
5m jet spur (AUS) x all knowledge (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
5
2.3
12/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: Declan Bates (56.5)
12/1
3f reset (AUS) x damascus road (AUS) (rakti (GB))
6
3.1
7/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
7/2
3g myboycharlie (IRE) x fly for gold (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
7
4.1
150/1
T: J Dodgson
R: Trent Germaine (55.5)
150/1
3g good journey (USA) x chomp (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
4.3
15/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
15/1
9
5
100/1
T: E J Bourke
R: C Quilty (56.5)
100/1
6m churchill downs (AUS) x otama (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
10
8.5
50/1
T: B L Broadstock
R: S Tsaikos (58.5)
50/1
4g choisir (AUS) x friskee (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
10.3
100/1
T: Keith Rawiller
R: Michael Poy (54.5)
100/1
3f von costa de hero (AUS) x bon vacance (AUS) (good journey (USA))
12
13.8
80/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Lee Smith (58.5)
80/1
Race 2 - Emmett's Wbeal Branch Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.82 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/4F
T: Symon Wilde
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
6/4F
3f sepoy (AUS) x royal pageant (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Amorita, Chronicle, Stella Reale,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/4
T: R K Challis
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
13/4
3f skilled (AUS) x shamrock countess (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
3
0.9
8/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: J Lorensini (56.5)
8/1
4m commands (AUS) x silent sophia (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
4
1.3
30/1
T: Ms R Handyside
R: Chelsea Hall (58.5)
30/1
4g ad valorem (USA) x love buggy (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
5
1.8
60/1
T: A G Sawden
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
60/1
3g equiano (FR) x belle of drysdale (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
6
2.2
40/1
T: P J Young
R: Melissa Julius (57)
40/1
5g rebel raider (AUS) x hoochiecoochiemama (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
7
2.4
16/1
T: L A Creek
R: Ms C Puls (56.5)
16/1
3f moshe (AUS) x preparetostop (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
8
3.2
3/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
3/1
3g hussonet (USA) x puppet (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
3.3
16/1
T: Tammy Pretlove
R: Trent Germaine (54)
16/1
10
5.5
150/1
T: Ms S Bull
R: S Tsaikos (58.5)
150/1
Race 3 - Best Tm Mdn Plate (1800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:53.44 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/11F
T: Symon Wilde
R: Melissa Julius (57)
8/11F
4g snippetson (AUS) x dancing to win (AUS) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/1
T: D K Weir
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
7/1
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x evolve (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.7
Joseph (4)
15/2
T: R K Challis
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
15/2
6g strategic (AUS) x rosa gallica (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
1.8
4/1
T: Lynne Halliday
R: J Lorensini (58.5)
4/1
5g nom du jeu (NZ) x malissimo (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
5
3
11/1
T: Adam Trinder
R: Jacob Rule (56.5)
11/1
3f o'reilly (NZ) x fantasy land (NZ) (dream well (FR))
6
5.3
150/1
T: Jamie Opperman
R: Ms C Puls (58.5)
150/1
5g bianconi (USA) x zedawind (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
6.5
100/1
T: Mark Ashby
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
100/1
3g ustinov (AUS) x moxilady (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
8
7
150/1
T: C J Murfet
R: Michael Poy (56.5)
150/1
9g al samer (AUS) x mamzelle perdita (AUS) (vite cheval (NZ))
9
8.5
200/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Esther Weissmeier (58.5)
200/1
5g monaco consul (NZ) x whiner (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
10
8.7
100/1
T: Anthony Cosgriff
R: J Keating (58.5)
100/1
4g pluck (USA) x coming storm (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
8.9
100/1
T: D W Whitworth
R: Chelsea Hall (56.5)
100/1
4m pour moi (IRE) x cruz control (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
Race 4 - Warrack Motel Hcp (58) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.01 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
16/1
T: P J Young
R: Declan Bates (56.5)
16/1
6g barely a moment (AUS) x slight smile (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Named After,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: C A Robertson (57.5)
5/1
9g manner hill (AUS) x taj lani (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
3
1.1
4/1
T: D N Kolpin
R: Melissa Julius (58.5)
4/1
5g ice point (ARG) x hold the kalua (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
4
1.2
15/4
T: D C Saxon
R: J Keating (57.5)
15/4
5g hard spun (USA) x cincture (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
2
8/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Ms C Puls (58.5)
8/1
5g strategic (AUS) x new sensation (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
6
2.3
3/1F
T: G T Murphy
R: Dean Holland (55)
3/1F
5m lago delight (AUS) x tina's way (AUS) (quick score (AUS))
7
2.6
16/1
T: Chloe Scown
R: Jarrod Fry (56)
16/1
3f inflation rate (AUS) x faznata (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
8
2.8
14/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: S Tsaikos (57.5)
14/1
4g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x vocal dancer (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
9
4
40/1
T: Aaron Peterson
R: C Quilty (54)
40/1
4g malibu moon (USA) x teamgeist (ARG) (mutakddim (USA))
10
4.8
20/1
T: Tammy Pretlove
R: Chelsea Hall (56.5)
20/1
7g old deuteronomy (USA) x maimuna (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
11
8.3
100/1
T: J Dodgson
R: J Lorensini (58)
100/1
5g ad valorem (USA) x honest polly (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
Race 5 - Pony Xpress Hcp (58) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.13 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
Scroll (6)
4/1
T: Trevor White
R: J Lorensini (57.5)
4/1
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x orelia (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Caerus, Fox D'or, Hex,
This nick: 26 runners; 20 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
16/1
T: K M Elford
R: Dean Holland (57.5)
16/1
3
2.4
20/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Ms C Puls (54)
20/1
4
2.5
11/4
T: Erin Maher
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
11/4
7g host (CHI) x she lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.7
40/1
T: J Dodgson
R: Trent Germaine (54)
40/1
8g zariz (AUS) x faraway heart (AUS) (yonder (USA))
6
4.4
5/2F
T: Wez Hunter
R: Ms J Beriman (58)
5/2F
4m stryker (AUS) x little dorrit (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
7
4.6
16/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: C A Robertson (58)
16/1
5g host (CHI) x miss sagamartha (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
5.9
12/1
T: Dane Smith
R: J Maund (56.5)
12/1
6m ad valorem (USA) x royal amity (USA) (his majesty (USA))
9
6.6
11/2
T: Ms S Murphy
R: Declan Bates (60)
11/2
10
8.4
100/1
T: Michael Corrigan
R: S Tsaikos (55.5)
100/1
5g al maher (AUS) x ceviche (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
11
9.1
25/1
T: Adele Garraway
R: Jacob Rule (56.5)
25/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x mumbai dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
12
17.1
200/1
T: Bryan Dowsett
R: Lee Smith (54)
200/1
8g o'reilly (NZ) x rationable (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
Race 6 - Emmett's/John Deere (Bm64) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:03.79 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: P A Jones
R: Melissa Julius (59.5)
9/2
Winning siblings: Funny Business, Impulsive Business,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
13/2
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Michael Poy (56.5)
13/2
3
0.4
8/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jacob Rule (58)
8/1
3g teofilo (IRE) x prose (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
1.9
13/2
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Lucinda Doodt (58)
13/2
5g nicconi (AUS) x vintage rock (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
5
2.1
9/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: Declan Bates (57.5)
9/1
6
4.1
8/1
T: D K Weir
R: Dean Holland (57.5)
8/1
3g pins (AUS) x singasong (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
7
4.8
10/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
10/1
8
4.9
25/1
T: D W Whitworth
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
25/1
9
9.7
100/1
T: Ms A Vanderfeen
R: Trent Germaine (60)
100/1
7g passing glance (GB) x floriana (GB) (selkirk (USA))
10
14.9
8/1
T: Nick Smart
R: J Lorensini (58.5)
8/1
11
29.2
15/4F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (57)
15/4F
3g savabeel (AUS) x lowland (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
Race 7 - Ladbrokes Hcp (58) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.99 (34.72)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
11/4F
T: Dane Smith
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
11/4F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
Mykonos (11)
9/1
T: R T Hay
R: Chelsea Hall (56.5)
9/1
5g denman (AUS) x mokasoi (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
4.3
10/1
T: C J Cassar
R: J Keating (57.5)
10/1
4
4.5
9/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Ms J Beriman (58)
9/1
3f master of design (AUS) x piccadilly (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
5.3
11/1
T: J R Searle
R: Declan Bates (59)
11/1
9g akhadan (AUS) x atagirl (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
5.4
25/1
T: R J Gilcrist
R: Ms C Puls (56.5)
25/1
5m red element (AUS) x vermont eagle (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
5.6
20/1
T: J Dodgson
R: Teodore Nugent (57)
20/1
3g mutahassin (AUS) x our lara (AUS) (devaraja (NZ))
8
7.3
15/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Jacob Rule (56.5)
15/1
9g gallo di ferro (USA) x venerable (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
9
8.6
8/1
T: R V Nicholson
R: J Maund (59.5)
8/1
10
11.1
12/1
T: J Dodgson
R: Trent Germaine (55)
12/1
9g hurricane sky (AUS) x sweeps end (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
11
15.8
6/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Melissa Julius (58.5)
6/1
5g equiano (FR) x wicked wahini (AUS) (veritable (NZ))
12
24.6
8/1
T: Alexander Rae
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (55)
8/1
4g oneworld (AUS) x reboot (AUS) (reset (AUS))
Race 8 - Racing Again Tues Aug 7 Hcp-58 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.16 (34.86)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
9/2
T: Ms A Vanderfeen
R: John Robertson (58.5)
9/2
6g globetrotter (USA) x angels star (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
16/1
T: Ann Jones
R: Jarrod Fry (57)
16/1
6m street sense (USA) x sandy city (IRE) (green desert (USA))
3
1.2
7/2F
T: Dean Krongold
R: Teodore Nugent (57)
7/2F
5g showcasing (GB) x tantara (NZ) (soviet star (USA))
4
1.5
5/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Dean Holland (57.5)
5/1
6m zabeel (NZ) x franny (GB) (selkirk (USA))
5
2.8
13/2
T: G D Lunn
R: C A Robertson (60)
13/2
6g keltrice (AUS) x imperial mist (AUS) (crown jester (AUS))
6
3
Coroico (10)
11/1
T: Collin Fletcher
R: Declan Bates (55.5)
11/1
10g invincible spirit (IRE) x citatous (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
7
5.5
11/1
T: R T Dale
R: Ms J Beriman (54)
11/1
6m tavistock (NZ) x penny bright (NZ) (pentire (GB))
8
5.9
9/2
T: J R Searle
R: Melissa Julius (57)
9/2
9
6.1
150/1
T: Ted Grogan
R: Lee Smith (54.5)
150/1
4g danerich (AUS) x nassi angel (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
10
7.6
12/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Chelsea Hall (54.5)
12/1
7g dylan thomas (IRE) x shimmy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
10.1
Foyle (3)
25/1
T: B and A McKnight
R: Ms C Puls (59.5)
25/1
12
10.3
150/1
T: Ted Grogan
R: Jacob Rule (57)
150/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.