Breednet Results

WELLINGTON - Tuesday, July 10

Race 1 - Mudgee Machinery Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.80
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4
T: Mark Cross
R: S Guymer (56)
11/4
3f uncle mo (USA) x baranbali (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/8F
T: Kim Talent
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
11/8F
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x ultimate rock (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
Vendor: Pepper Tree Farm, Cowra
Buyer: Passed in - $ 30,000
3
2.9
10/1
T: B A Gentle
R: A Banks (56)
10/1
4g torch relay (AUS) x gold stream (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
4
3
9/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Wendy Peel (53)
9/1
7m mutawaajid (AUS) x snappy girl (IRE) (caerleon (USA))
5
5.4
10/1
T: M A Milton
R: Jamie Gibbons (54.5)
10/1
3f star witness (AUS) x dollhouse (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
6
5.9
Nanpop (10)
30/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: B Griffiths (54.5)
30/1
5g natural destiny (AUS) x pimpala lass (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
7
6.7
60/1
T: M J Lunn
R: A E Denby (56)
60/1
4m astronomer royal (USA) x les arcs (NZ) (french deputy (USA))
8
8
15/2
T: Justin W Stanley
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58.5)
15/2
9
10.8
50/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (54)
50/1
10
12.4
80/1
T: Troy McCarney
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (59)
80/1
4g mosayter (USA) x comeinspina (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
11
17.1
150/1
T: Troy McCarney
R: Ms K Adams (57)
150/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x fine (AUS) (excellent art (GB))
12
24.6
150/1
T: Ms D Hughes
R: K Dunbar (56)
150/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x we've got issues (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 2 - State Wide Sheds Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.18
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: Cameron Crockett
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
7/2
2f benfica (AUS) x irrational (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Don'tforgetmonica,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
Hoges (2)
7/2
T: John W Ramsey
R: G M Ryan (57)
7/2
2c testa rossa (AUS) x superb lady (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
4.3
20/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Ms M Weir (55)
20/1
2f time thief (AUS) x tully lea (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
4
4.9
11/4F
T: M D Griffith
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
11/4F
2f your song (AUS) x maghreb (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
5
6.1
10/1
T: A L McRae
R: A Cavallo (55)
10/1
2f pellizotti (AUS) x tell the story (AUS) (high rolling (AUS))
6
11
12/1
T: G R Wright
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57)
12/1
2g shrapnel (AUS) x diplome (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
7
11.5
50/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: B Griffiths (55.5)
50/1
2g dr doute's (AUS) x startreat (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
8
14.7
20/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: K Dunbar (55)
20/1
2f al maher (AUS) x totolo (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
9
14.8
25/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: A E Denby (55)
25/1
2f charge forward (AUS) x cornersoff (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
10
15
6/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: S Guymer (55)
6/1
2f choisir (AUS) x jewel vault (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
11
17.1
20/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: A Chau (57)
20/1
2g poet's voice (GB) x tamtheel (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
27
150/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: A Banks (57)
150/1
2g benfica (AUS) x al yaseerah (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 3 - Keirle's Pharmacy Fly Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.30
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: A Cavallo (56)
3/1
5g ad valorem (USA) x rum cruise (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Demerara, Limes, Monte Cristo, Orujo,
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: K R Parsons
R: A Banks (60.5)
20/1
6g time thief (AUS) x countess of fun (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
3
2.5
5/2F
T: D and A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57.5)
5/2F
5m dylan thomas (IRE) x amourous (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
4
2.6
4/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (57)
4/1
4g power of destiny (AUS) x sippa bubbly (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
5
2.9
Escebee (10)
100/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
100/1
7g written tycoon (AUS) x sonic animation (AUS) (miesque's son (USA))
6
3.4
9/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: B Griffiths (57)
9/1
7m akhadan (AUS) x beema chick (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
7
4.4
15/2
T: R P Northam
R: Wendy Peel (57)
15/2
5g redoute's choice (AUS) x hades (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
4.8
150/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
150/1
8g snippetson (AUS) x plotted (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
9
5.3
9/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: G M Ryan (61)
9/1
5g zariz (AUS) x a magic pick (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
10
6.9
12/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: K Dunbar (54)
12/1
4m al maher (AUS) x my word (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
11
7.8
40/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
40/1
5m zariz (AUS) x shegoeswell (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
Race 4 - Kitch & Sons (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.30
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Crim (4)
15/4
T: Cameron Crockett
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59.5)
15/4
4m time thief (AUS) x positioning (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2
6/1
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: K Dunbar (61.5)
6/1
7g hurricane sky (AUS) x greta bridge (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
3
3.3
12/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (54.5)
12/1
5g i am invincible (AUS) x platinum dane (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
4
3.6
11/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
11/1
5g zariz (AUS) x runaway frisco (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
5
4.1
9/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: S Guymer (57)
9/1
5g o'reilly (NZ) x miraculous miss (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
5.2
14/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: B Griffiths (58)
14/1
8g more than ready (USA) x kenooz (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
5.9
15/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Wendy Peel (59)
15/1
8
6
11/2
T: M R Crockett
R: A Cavallo (59)
11/2
5m choisir (AUS) x laikipia (IRE) (green desert (USA))
9
7
60/1
T: A M Molloy
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (59.5)
60/1
7m pins (AUS) x cent to win (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
10
7.2
13/4F
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (59.5)
13/4F
4g ready's image (USA) x inoseyou (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
7.6
40/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Ms M Weir (56.5)
40/1
6g enemy of average (AUS) x a wild pick (AUS) (wild harmony (USA))
12
10.6
40/1
T: M A Milton
R: A Chau (58)
40/1
5g street sense (USA) x splendid thing (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 5 - McDonalds Wellington/Dubbo-C1 (1700m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:44.50
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: D Lane
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
5/1
5m mosayter (USA) x star gold (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
Winning siblings: Galaxy Gold, Tomkins,
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/8F
T: John W Ramsey
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
11/8F
3
2.5
11/4
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Banks (59)
11/4
4g helmet (AUS) x star on high (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
3.1
Bansuri (11)
15/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54.5)
15/1
5
3.2
20/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Wendy Peel (56)
20/1
5g oratorio (IRE) x stellas delight (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
6
3.3
66/1
T: S C Jones
R: L Cumberland (59)
66/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x destined (GB) (danehill (USA))
7
3.5
25/1
T: G D Lunn
R: B Griffiths (57.5)
25/1
8
5
100/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55)
100/1
9
7.3
30/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: A Chau (56.5)
30/1
10
8.3
8/1
T: M J Lunn
R: A E Denby (54.5)
8/1
4m host (CHI) x darsawye (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
11
8.5
150/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
150/1
3f congrats (USA) x babassu (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
12
10.5
60/1
T: G D Lunn
R: S Guymer (56.5)
60/1
4g elvstroem (AUS) x pensation (NZ) (pentire (GB))
Race 6 - Nott's Rural And Domestic (C2) (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.90
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: C W Hodgson
R: G M Ryan (57)
7/4F
5g martin place (AUS) x miss ginger nut (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Winning siblings: Another Miss Pick, Sue's Girlfriend,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (57.5)
11/1
3
1.1
8/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (54.5)
8/1
4g ready's image (USA) x make me dance (AUS) (country reel (USA))
4
2.5
20/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: B Griffiths (54)
20/1
5g excites (AUS) x heart of ishtar (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
5
3
13/4
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (58.5)
13/4
3g dubleo (USA) x alli's aria (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
6
3.8
12/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
12/1
4m strada (AUS) x allates (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
4.1
150/1
T: Ms S McDonald
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
150/1
6g red arrow (AUS) x joffa jacinta (AUS) (inflate (USA))
8
4.4
10/1
T: W Collison
R: K Dunbar (55)
10/1
9
5.8
66/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: A Banks (54.5)
66/1
4g sepoy (AUS) x de lollies (AUS) (dehere (USA))
10
5.9
150/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
150/1
3g star witness (AUS) x cosmo gal (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
11
8.5
30/1
T: S C Jones
R: L Cumberland (54.5)
30/1
4m danzero (AUS) x take the cash (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
12
9.2
13/2
T: B A Gentle
R: S Guymer (59)
13/2
4g reward for effort (AUS) x palace de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
13
9.4
150/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: Ms A Stanley (50)
150/1
6g heeby reiby (AUS) x french elle (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
Race 7 - Wellington Motor Inn Hcp (C3) (900m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:52.04
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/15F
T: Derek Piper
R: G M Ryan (58)
8/15F
3f denman (AUS) x hollywell (AUS) (refuse to bend (IRE))
Winning siblings: Lord Varys, The Informer,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (59)
5/1
4g hard spun (USA) x jasmine rose (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
3
1.8
20/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: A Banks (58.5)
20/1
3g magnus (AUS) x prospect street (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
4
2.9
8/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
8/1
4m gio ponti (USA) x rubirose (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
5
3.7
30/1
T: M F Ward
R: Ms T Jeffries (56)
30/1
5g alert (ARG) x in the clover (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
6
4
25/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms K Chater (54)
25/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x i presume (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
7
5.2
30/1
T: Connie Greig
R: K Dunbar (54)
30/1
5m danewin (AUS) x ausbred rose (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
5.6
20/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
20/1
5g intergaze (AUS) x fairy tough (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
9
6
30/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: A Cavallo (54)
30/1
5m dane shadow (AUS) x quipster (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
10
7.2
80/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (50)
80/1
5m ready's image (USA) x anicety (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
11
7.9
Baggio (4)
40/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms M Weir (57.5)
40/1
5g stryker (AUS) x denarii (AUS) (dehere (USA))
12
17.1
150/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: A E Denby (54)
150/1
7g zizou (AUS) x mata mia (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.