Breednet Results

WYONG - Tuesday, July 15

Race 1 - Rowan Johnson Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:40.24
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
11/4
T: G A ROGERSON
R: PETER WELLS (56.50)
11/4
Winning siblings: Fantastic Blue, Highly Leicly,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: S FARLEY
R: C W BROWN (55.50)
5/1
4g springsteen (AUS) x jade moss (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
3
1.8
9/2
T: J A O'SHEA
R: TIM CLARK (55.50)
9/2
3f encosta de lago (AUS) x la fleur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2
DEBIRD (4)
5/2F
T: C J WALLER
R: B SHINN (56.50)
5/2F
5
2.4
16/1
T: G H WALTER
R: J BOWMAN (57.00)
16/1
3g viscount (AUS) x shizu (NZ) (manntari (IRE))
6
4.9
6/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: D NIKOLIC (55.50)
6/1
7
5.2
60/1
T: BRIAN SUTTON
R: TOMMY BERRY (52.50)
60/1
4h shrewdy (AUS) x do you dance (NZ) (dance floor (USA))
8
6.4
100/1
T: G N JUDD
R: L CUMBERLAND (52.50)
100/1
3g dyslexia (AUS) x stashed (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
6.8
AMAZAR (3)
8/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: P ROBL (56.50)
8/1
4g fusaichi pegasus (USA) x eyes of belief (FR) (sadler's wells (USA))
10
10
150/1
T: MARCUS WILSON
R: DALE SPRIGGS (55.50)
150/1
4m lujain (USA) x blue willow (AUS) (double century (AUS))
11
11.9
66/1
T: J KHALIFEH
R: A G ROBINSON (55.50)
66/1
4m springsteen (AUS) x vindicate (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
Race 2 - Newcastle Jockey Club Hcp (1350m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Dead Time: 1:19.79
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/2
T: R J HAIRE
R: DALE SPRIGGS (56.00)
9/2
Winning siblings: One Wish At A Time,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/1
T: G A RYAN
R: TIM CLARK (56.50)
12/1
3
1.8
13/8F
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: D NIKOLIC (57.50)
13/8F
2c lonhro (AUS) x miss belair (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
2.6
20/1
T: J J HUBBARD
R: J FORD (56.50)
20/1
2g filante (NZ) x mariadorf (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
5
3.6
20/1
T: G A ROGERSON
R: PETER WELLS (53.00)
20/1
2f cullen (AUS) x westmagic (NZ) (westminster (NZ))
6
3.9
4/1
T: E B MURRAY
R: B SHINN (58.00)
4/1
2g half hennessy (AUS) x see the stars (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
7
5.1
20/1
T: MARK DE MONTFORT
R: P ROBL (56.00)
20/1
2c hussonet (USA) x djel d'amour (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
5.2
8/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: J BOWMAN (57.00)
8/1
2c flying spur (AUS) x dance baby dance (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
9
5.7
40/1
T: P M PERRY
R: N RAWILLER (55.50)
40/1
2c hussonet (USA) x tapalinga (AUS) (stargazer (NZ))
10
9.2
20/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: C W BROWN (54.50)
20/1
11
10.4
150/1
T: P M FARRELL
R: T ANGLAND (54.50)
150/1
2g diatribe (AUS) x touristic (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
12
10.8
PATOIS (12)
66/1
T: DAVID PAYNE
R: P FERRIS (54.50)
66/1
13
11.5
100/1
T: MS K WAUGH
R: L CUMBERLAND (52.50)
100/1
2g planchet (AUS) x dandice (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 3 - Advance Design Hcp (75) (2100m)
Class: Restricted 75 Track: Dead Time: 2:13.56
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/2
T: C J WALLER
R: J FORD (56.50)
9/2
3g danehill dancer (IRE) x revised (AUS) (personal hope (USA))
Winning siblings: General Revision, Vision Of Beauty,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
14/1
T: J A SYLVESTER
R: J BOWMAN (57.00)
14/1
6g four seasons (GB) x bridle waltz (NZ) (take your partner (AUS))
3
0.9
8/1
T: W P CAVE
R: NATHAN BERRY (55.00)
8/1
4
1
2/1F
T: C J WALLER
R: B SHINN (55.50)
2/1F
5
1.2
4/1
T: S FARLEY
R: C W BROWN (56.00)
4/1
6
3.8
8/1
T: G D HICKMAN
R: G BUCKLEY (56.50)
8/1
4g flying spur (AUS) x boulevard (AUS) (success express (USA))
7
5
50/1
T: P M PERRY
R: PETER WELLS (51.50)
50/1
8
9
5/1
T: MS G WATERHOUSE
R: N RAWILLER (57.00)
5/1
4g danasinga (AUS) x lallah (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
9
13.1
100/1
T: R J MCALLISTER
R: J GALEA (53.00)
100/1
6g perugino (USA) x snappy shopper (AUS) (sir dapper (AUS))
Race 4 - Global Acquisitions Aust (71) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 71 Track: Dead Time: 1:16.03
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
13/4F
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: C W BROWN (55.50)
13/4F
3f o'reilly (NZ) x wishing belle (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
Winning siblings: Foxy Belle, Really The Best,
This nick: 10 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: DEAN WALLACE
R: L CUMBERLAND (51.00)
20/1
3
0.9
9/1
T: R E OLLERTON
R: D NIKOLIC (54.00)
9/1
3f mister c. (USA) x dunbeath (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
4
1.5
15/1
T: R J DAVIES
R: MATTHEW PALMER (57.00)
15/1
3f bianconi (USA) x sorrento star (NZ) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
5
3.1
9/2
T: R P NORTHAM
R: NATHAN BERRY (56.00)
9/2
3f danewin (AUS) x pinprick (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
6
3.4
13/2
T: MS L ASPROS
R: D M GANDERTON (55.00)
13/2
3f marwina (AUS) x only joy (NZ) (clay hero (AUS))
7
3.9
8/1
T: G A ROGERSON
R: PETER WELLS (53.00)
8/1
8
5.6
20/1
T: E B MURRAY
R: B SHINN (57.00)
20/1
9
5.9
7/2
T: G A RYAN
R: J BOWMAN (57.00)
7/2
3f stravinsky (USA) x cajun magic (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
10
10.2
16/1
T: J R HAWKES
R: R McMAHON (57.00)
16/1
3f don eduardo (NZ) x bumpy (AUS) (lure (USA))
Race 5 - D & K Edwards Constructions-75 (1100m)
Class: Restricted 75 Track: Dead Time: 1:03.29
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
11/4F
T: K A LEES
R: J BOWMAN (56.50)
11/4F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
BRENNA (5)
12/1
T: SCOTT WADE
R: PATRICK MURPHY (55.00)
12/1
7m mister c. (USA) x regalis (AUS) (steel pulse (GB))
3
2.6
25/1
T: MS P CALLAUGHAN
R: A G ROBINSON (57.00)
25/1
5m sports works (AUS) x ophira (AUS) (prego (IRE))
4
2.7
8/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: P ROBL (57.00)
8/1
5m catbird (AUS) x plash (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
5
2.9
RULEXER (13)
7/1
T: G A RYAN
R: MATTHEW PALMER (54.50)
7/1
3f dyslexia (AUS) x rubiton dancer (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
6
3
4/1
T: G A DELANEY
R: J FORD (56.00)
4/1
3f anabaa (USA) x chain of ponds (AUS) (red tony (IRE))
7
3.1
15/4
T: D P SMITH
R: B SHINN (56.50)
15/4
6m catbird (AUS) x lady of renown (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
8
3.6
DANLASS (10)
11/1
T: J R HAWKES
R: R McMAHON (56.50)
11/1
4m danzero (AUS) x blazing lass (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
9
5.8
14/1
T: W J GAVENLOCK
R: L CUMBERLAND (55.00)
14/1
4m catbird (AUS) x la bird (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
10
5.9
30/1
T: C KARAKATSANIS
R: TOMMY BERRY (54.00)
30/1
5m lacryma cristi (IRE) x pash (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
11
6.6
AGNESAR (16)
14/1
T: ANNE-MARIE RUTTLEY
R: R M QUINN (55.00)
14/1
4m agnes world (USA) x spookie (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
12
8.2
100/1
T: S THOMAS
R: NATHAN BERRY (53.50)
100/1
6m beautiful crown (USA) x bellamia (NZ) (aythorpe (IRE))
13
15.9
150/1
T: R J DAVIES
R: PETER WELLS (51.50)
150/1
Race 6 - Tesa Hcp (71) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 71 Track: Dead Time: 1:16.17
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
15/2
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: C W BROWN (57.50)
15/2
3g keltrice (AUS) x royal works (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
FOOTSA (10)
20/1
T: T P CROFT
R: G BUCKLEY (56.00)
20/1
3g youthful legs (USA) x our sabina (AUS) (khamacruz (NZ))
3
0.9
3/1F
T: MS G WATERHOUSE
R: N RAWILLER (59.50)
3/1F
3g danehill dancer (IRE) x fabled (NZ) (seattle dancer (USA))
4
2
14/1
T: J R PROUT
R: J PARR (55.50)
14/1
3g bellotto (USA) x seymour's delight (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
5
2.1
LOCKMAR (12)
16/1
T: F R GARDNER
R: J LLOYD (56.00)
16/1
3g marwina (AUS) x gold locket (AUS) (lochrae (AUS))
6
3.3
IZACAT (3)
3/1F
T: K A LEES
R: J BOWMAN (57.50)
3/1F
3g catbird (AUS) x zarelle (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
3.9
14/1
T: C J WALLER
R: D NIKOLIC (56.50)
14/1
3c alhaarth (IRE) x gracious gift (GB) (cadeaux genereux (GB))
8
5.2
SWINDLE (13)
30/1
T: G D MOORE
R: R M QUINN (54.00)
30/1
3c lawyer (AUS) x princess marwina (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
9
5.5
12/1
T: R J JACKSON
R: A G ROBINSON (57.00)
12/1
3g bel esprit (AUS) x lady marple (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
10
5.8
15/2
T: J DENHAM
R: B SHINN (58.00)
15/2
3g dehere (USA) x supamum (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
11
5.9
7/1
T: E B MURRAY
R: T ANGLAND (57.00)
7/1
12
6
16/1
T: KEVIN MOSES
R: TIM CLARK (56.00)
16/1
3g strategic (AUS) x missing sheets (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
13
6.6
60/1
T: G N JUDD
R: L CUMBERLAND (51.00)
60/1
3g kbenjar (AUS) x vo gold (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
14
7.1
100/1
T: P M FARRELL
R: PETER WELLS (51.50)
100/1
3g bite the bullet (USA) x your own good (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
Race 7 - Lee Jack Hcp (75) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 75 Track: Dead Time: 1:16.92
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
5/1
T: MS K GAVENLOCK
R: PETER WELLS (53.50)
5/1
4g desert prince (IRE) x hunbunn (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
PAMPAS (6)
15/4
T: P J WEBSTER
R: J BOWMAN (57.00)
15/4
5g danehill (USA) x savannah success (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
1.3
4/1
T: P M PERRY
R: B SHINN (57.50)
4/1
4m xaar (GB) x steam heat (AUS) (salieri (USA))
4
1.8
20/1
T: R J DAVIES
R: MATTHEW PALMER (54.00)
20/1
5g northern drake (AUS) x overnight (GER) (windwurf (GER))
5
1.9
13/2
T: STEPHEN SCHOFIELD
R: A ROBINSON (53.00)
13/2
4g fantastic light (USA) x doska (AUS) (caerleon (USA))
6
2
8/1
T: KEVIN MOSES
R: TIM CLARK (56.00)
8/1
4g octagonal (NZ) x laurel grove (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
7
2.2
11/4F
T: K A LEES
R: D M GANDERTON (55.00)
11/4F
5g marechal (AUS) x lac d'or (AUS) (pauillac (AUS))
8
3.2
11/1
T: P M PERRY
R: P ROBL (58.50)
11/1
9
4.9
100/1
T: P R HORSNELL
R: A GIBBONS (53.00)
100/1
10
5.2
10/1
T: D P SMITH
R: C W BROWN (57.00)
10/1
5g nothin' leica dane (AUS) x conquian (AUS) (final card (AUS))
11
5.4
SKIFORT (13)
100/1
T: R A BAILEY
R: P FERRIS (53.00)
100/1
5g natski (IRE) x roquefort (AUS) (godswalk (USA))
12
19.8
66/1
T: R A BAILEY
R: L CUMBERLAND (51.00)
66/1
5m elnadim (USA) x queen emma (FR) (irish river (FR))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.