Breednet Results

WYONG - Saturday, July 13

Race 1 - Rollators Australia Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:05.79 (34.87)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
1/1F
T: D Lane
R: G Buckley (58)
1/1F
3g dundeel (NZ) x oakfield beauty (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
Winning siblings: Oakfield Captain,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.3
7/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms M Weir (56)
7/1
3g dalakhani (IRE) x van welbilt (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
3
5.4
15/2
T: Nicole Hudson
R: A Bullock (58)
15/2
4m illustrious blue (GB) x evert (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
4
7.2
4/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: Ms L Day (55)
4/1
4m choisir (AUS) x lady antoinette (AUS) (zenno rob roy (JPN))
5
7.6
13/4
T: Ben Hill
R: S Guymer (58)
13/4
4m star witness (AUS) x burnley (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
6
8.2
60/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: A Layt (58)
60/1
4g trusting (AUS) x o ren ishii (USA) (first samurai (USA))
Race 2 - Clean N Care Mdn Plate (2100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:15.44 (37.34)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/2
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms R Murray (57)
15/2
4m casino prince (AUS) x echo maid (NZ) (made of gold (USA))
This nick: 18 runners; 16 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/4
T: K J Parker
R: A Layt (57)
15/4
4m arlington (AUS) x itsahit (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
3
1.8
4/6F
T: David Payne
R: K S Latham (58)
4/6F
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x loveyamadly (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
5.2
80/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: S Guymer (59)
80/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x samana (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
5.7
7/2
T: A J Cummings
R: Mitchell Bell (58)
7/2
3g camelot (GB) x chrisalice (GR) (lujain (USA))
6
10.8
50/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms M Weir (54)
50/1
3f skilled (AUS) x katie kerfuffle (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
45.3
100/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Ms L Day (56)
100/1
4g al maher (AUS) x fly to the sky (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 3 - Citrus Clean Mdn Hcp (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.00 (36.01)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/4F
T: James Cummings
R: K S Latham (57)
9/4F
2c lonhro (AUS) x indiscretions (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Medaille, Unwise,
This nick: 52 runners; 39 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
11/1
2f olympic glory (IRE) x hussterics (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
0.9
11/4
T: Mark Newnham
R: Mitchell Bell (58)
11/4
2g star witness (AUS) x askari (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
1.1
7/1
T: J G Sargent
R: A Gibbons (54)
7/1
5
2.3
9/2
T: P M Perry
R: C Lever (56.5)
9/2
2g savabeel (AUS) x candelabra (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
2.7
25/1
T: James Cummings
R: G Buckley (56.5)
25/1
2g animal kingdom (USA) x pele (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
6.8
66/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms M Weir (52)
66/1
2f hinchinbrook (AUS) x jacquetta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
7.7
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: A Layt (54)
20/1
2f olympic glory (IRE) x encostar (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
41.9
15/2
T: John Thompson
R: B Spriggs (58)
15/2
2c more than ready (USA) x dynesque (USA) (dynaformer (USA))
Race 4 - M&K Eklund Transport Mdn Plate (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.18 (36.60)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Tereka (7)
5/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: A Gibbons (57)
5/2
3f pierro (AUS) x trail of secrets (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
2
0.1
9/10F
T: James Cummings
R: K S Latham (57)
9/10F
3f medaglia d'oro (USA) x pleiades (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
0.2
11/1
T: T R Martin
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
11/1
4g arlington (AUS) x royal bebe (AUS) (captain's gold (USA))
4
1.1
9/1
T: R T Leemon
R: C G O'Brien (59)
9/1
5g street sense (USA) x gold cachet (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
5
1.9
150/1
T: E B Holland
R: Ms M Weir (55)
150/1
4m time thief (AUS) x tzigany (AUS) (diogenes (AUS))
6
6.3
100/1
T: C Inwood and D Matts
R: A Bullock (57)
100/1
7
10.2
25/1
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (57)
25/1
4m denman (AUS) x miaow (USA) (storm cat (USA))
8
10.6
15/2
T: A J Cummings
R: A Layt (54.5)
15/2
2f eurozone (AUS) x reglisse (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 5 - The Drew Chivas Memorial (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.81 (34.62)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Joigny (5)
5/4
T: T J Bartley
R: G Buckley (55)
5/4
3f excelebration (IRE) x delarouze (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Adverbs, Top Beautiful,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
1/1F
T: G A Ryan
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
1/1F
3g bullet train (GB) x silent symphony (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
5
16/1
T: John Higgins
R: S Guymer (54)
16/1
4g choisir (AUS) x french elle (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
4
6.7
Deliya (4)
13/2
T: J G Sargent
R: A Gibbons (56)
13/2
3f eurozone (AUS) x delisha (FR) (highest honor (FR))
5
8.4
50/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms R Murray (54)
50/1
3g iffraaj (GB) x exquisitely (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
9.4
100/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Ms L Day (51)
100/1
6g street sense (USA) x elle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
27.1
100/1
T: Craig Bermingham
R: Ms M Weir (52)
100/1
5g o'reilly (NZ) x destined (GB) (danehill (USA))
Race 6 - Suzy McClelland Hcp (C2) (1350m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:21.77 (35.35)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
11/4
T: T J Bartley
R: Ms L Day (52.5)
11/4
4m ocean park (NZ) x blue rata jewel (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Blue Rata Eligius,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/10F
T: P and P Snowden
R: Mitchell Bell (58)
9/10F
3f camelot (GB) x triple tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
3.3
4/1
T: T R Martin
R: A Layt (58)
4/1
4g darci brahma (NZ) x queen of lions (NZ) (king of kings (IRE))
4
3.4
80/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Ms M Weir (52)
80/1
5g jimmy choux (NZ) x shadow ray (JPN) (groom dancer (USA))
5
4.5
50/1
T: Edward Cummings
R: S Guymer (54)
50/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x media academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
5.1
30/1
T: K J Miller
R: A Gibbons (54)
30/1
5m conatus (AUS) x assasi (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
10.8
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: K S Latham (59)
8/1
4g redwood (GB) x imposingly (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 7 - Ryan's Metal Roofing Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.39 (34.43)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
8/1
T: Craig Carmody
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
8/1
5g ready's image (USA) x zeta (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
Winning siblings: Magic Boy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
12/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: Ms M Weir (53)
12/1
3g choisir (AUS) x posta (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.7
66/1
T: E B Holland
R: A Layt (54)
66/1
5g dream ballad (AUS) x crezned (AUS) (manner hill (AUS))
4
1.8
16/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (54)
16/1
6m snippetson (AUS) x foolish pride (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
1.9
9/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: S Guymer (55.5)
9/2
6
2.7
Solera (6)
8/1
T: James Cummings
R: K S Latham (56.5)
8/1
7
2.8
7/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms L Day (53.5)
7/1
2g magic albert (AUS) x theophany (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
8
2.9
5/4F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (59)
5/4F
3g i am invincible (AUS) x belves (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
4.6
Blevio (4)
30/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms R Murray (57)
30/1
10
5.5
20/1
T: D Lane
R: G Buckley (56)
20/1
Race 8 - Kait & Bull Birthday Bash (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.39 (35.51)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
4/1
T: Ms L Munce
R: G Buckley (55.5)
4/1
4g benfica (AUS) x little emily (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Winning siblings: Little Moots,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: B Spriggs (54)
20/1
3f equiano (FR) x ready to reign (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.9
4/5F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (58)
4/5F
3g domesday (AUS) x sexy siren (AUS) (excites (AUS))
4
2
20/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: A Layt (55)
20/1
3f camelot (GB) x kvarena (AUS) (arena (AUS))
5
2.4
100/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: S Guymer (54)
100/1
4g reset (AUS) x seeking susan (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
2.7
10/1
T: K J Parker
R: Ms M Weir (52)
10/1
4m dreamscape (AUS) x witches hat (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
7
3.2
6/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
6/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x oxford princess (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
8
11.9
Cosimo (8)
11/1
T: Lauri Parker
R: Ms R Murray (54)
11/1
3g written tycoon (AUS) x tuscan haze (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.