Breednet Results

Other Meetings ▶
Wednesday, April 21
Tauranga
Sunday, April 18
Ascot Park
Saturday, April 17
Hastings
Te Rapa
Friday, April 16
Matamata
Thursday, April 15
Otaki
Wednesday, April 14
Ruakaka
Sunday, April 11
Pukekohe Park
Saturday, April 10
Riccarton Park
Te Aroha
Friday, April 9
Awapuni
Thursday, April 8
Wanganui
Wednesday, April 7
Ashburton
Monday, April 5
Riverton
Tauranga
Saturday, April 3
Awapuni
Ellerslie
Riverton
Wednesday, March 31
Matamata
Sunday, March 28
Tauherenikau
Saturday, March 27
Riccarton Park
Tauranga
Friday, March 26
New Plymouth Raceway
Wednesday, March 24
Pukekohe Park
Monday, March 22
Wingatui
Sunday, March 21
Te Aroha
Saturday, March 20
Tauranga
Trentham

WINGATUI - Friday, August 7

Race 1 - Wingatui Function Centre (78) (2200m)
Class: Restricted 78 Track: Slow(8) Time: 2:22.31
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
12/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (56)
12/1
7g raise the flag (GB) x miss agavero (AUS) (with class (CAN))
Winning siblings: Shaker,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
16/1
T: C L Trembath
R: A Comignaghi (57.5)
16/1
8g d'cash (AUS) x let's go shopping (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
3
3.7
5/2F
T: Ms T Rae
R: S L Wynne (58)
5/2F
6g makfi (GB) x shylock's daughter (NZ) (generous (IRE))
2016 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$62,500
Vendor: Curraghmore
Buyer: Raffles Racing
4
4.7
13/4
T: C L Spittles
R: G A Jogoo (56.5)
13/4
5g red giant (USA) x my marguerite (NZ) (spectacular love (USA))
5
5
9/2
T: K & A Tyler
R: T R Moseley (55)
9/2
5m roc de cambes (NZ) x melancholy miss (NZ) (traditionally (USA))
6
7.3
40/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: K Mudhoo (54.5)
40/1
6m raise the flag (GB) x inferno (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
7
7.4
20/1
T: Barbara Verlinden
R: T Jonker (57.5)
20/1
9g tavistock (NZ) x beauty queen (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
8
7.6
16/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: Ms K Williams (54)
16/1
6m raise the flag (GB) x danz a rook (NZ) (danzighill (AUS))
9
11.1
60/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: K Chowdhoory (54.5)
60/1
10g gallant guru (AUS) x vital satin (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
10
11.4
8/1
T: P Robson & M Dunne
R: K Asano (53)
8/1
6g keeper (AUS) x glocca morra (NZ) (oak ridge (FR))
11
11.7
14/1
T: J & K Parsons
R: C W Johnson (54.5)
14/1
7m redwood (GB) x rhythm's choice (NZ) (rhythm (USA))
11
11.7
40/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: C R Barnes (57)
40/1
9g gallant guru (AUS) x auntie (NZ) (sepulveda (USA))
Race 2 - Busy Bee Cleaning Serv. Hcp-86 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 86 Track: Slow(8) Time: 1:14.64
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/1
T: J & K Parsons
R: K Mudhoo (54.5)
9/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x final touch (NZ) (kashani (USA))
Winning siblings: Touchabeel,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/1
T: Ms L Vaughan
R: K Asano (60.5)
9/1
3
1.2
40/1
T: H B Tapper
R: R D Beeharry (51)
40/1
4
1.5
11/4F
T: S Kennedy & A Furlong
R: A Comignaghi (56)
11/4F
5
3
40/1
T: D B Frye
R: C W Johnson (54.5)
40/1
6m duporth (AUS) x twice shy (AUS) (casino prince (AUS))
6
4.5
10/1
T: K & A Tyler
R: C K Kwo (52)
10/1
6m road to rock (AUS) x hazel (NZ) (handsome ransom (AUS))
7
5
12/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: K Chowdhoory (60)
12/1
8
5.5
13/4
T: Steve Tyler
R: Rohan Mudhoo (56)
13/4
9
5.8
10/1
T: J C Blackadder
R: S L Wynne (54)
10/1
5m battle paint (USA) x eszencia (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
10
6.3
4/1
T: Michael Daly
R: Ms K Williams (57.5)
4/1
7g manhattan rain (AUS) x flame of lanka (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 3 - Melb Cup - Tickets On Sale Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(8) Time: 1:15.08
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
8/1
T: Claire Anderton
R: Rohan Mudhoo (56.5)
8/1
5g swiss ace (AUS) x kilderry (NZ) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Munster,
This nick: 17 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2017 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$85,000
Vendor: Westbury Stud
Buyer: Mr JC Collett
2017 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
Vendor: Elite Racing
Buyer: Withdrawn
2
2.3
25/1
T: N & B Blatch
R: J D Laking (58.5)
25/1
5g natural destiny (AUS) x voluptuo'us (NZ) (justice prevails (AUS))
3
5.3
Arroyo (12)
40/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (55.5)
40/1
4m ghibellines (AUS) x whare creek (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
4
5.6
16/1
T: R C Dennis
R: G A Jogoo (54)
16/1
3f jimmy choux (NZ) x prospect (NZ) (falkirk (NZ))
5
7.4
7/2
T: Steve Tyler
R: K Chowdhoory (56.5)
7/2
4g little wonder (NZ) x stonecrest (NZ) (soviet star (USA))
6
7.7
2/1F
T: Terry Kennedy
R: C W Johnson (56.5)
2/1F
6m darci brahma (NZ) x gin player (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
7
10
20/1
T: C L Spittles
R: L Callaway (56.5)
20/1
8
11
40/1
T: J R Dalton
R: S L Wynne (56.5)
40/1
9
11.5
40/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: C R Barnes (56.5)
40/1
10
11.8
20/1
T: K & A Tyler
R: K Asano (57.5)
20/1
4g he's remarkable (NZ) x harp (NZ) (align (AUS))
11
12.1
11/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: K Mudhoo (56.5)
11/1
12
16.1
7/1
T: Steven Prince
R: R Cuneen (58.5)
7/1
4g charm spirit (IRE) x saw her walkin by (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
13
16.4
Float (13)
40/1
T: Terry Kennedy
R: A Comignaghi (56.5)
40/1
4m ghibellines (AUS) x deinira (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
14
22.4
40/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: T R Moseley (58.5)
40/1
4g niagara (AUS) x whatagem (AUS) (kaapstad (NZ))
Race 4 - Busy Bee Cleaning Serv. (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Slow(8) Time: 1:15.29
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/1
T: J C Blackadder
R: G A Jogoo (57)
9/1
7g bullbars (AUS) x lavender hill (NZ) (sovereign edition (IRE))
Winning siblings: Beale Street, Sussex,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2015 NZB Select Yearling Sale
Vendor: Oxford Thoroughbreds Ltd
Buyer: Psd, Res $20,000
2
0.2
8/1
T: Terry Kennedy
R: C W Johnson (56)
8/1
6m poet's voice (GB) x redscilla (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
2016 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
$6,000
Vendor: Leanach Lodge Ltd
Buyer: Mr AR Campbell
3
0.4
5/1
T: J & K Parsons
R: A Comignaghi (57.5)
5/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x gracie rose (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
2017 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
1.4
Arnage (12)
7/1
T: Ms J Burrows
R: Ms K Williams (55.5)
7/1
5m per incanto (USA) x madly bentley (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
3.9
10/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: R Cuneen (58.5)
10/1
6g guillotine (NZ) x earinaflash (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
4
15/4F
T: K & A Tyler
R: K Asano (55.5)
15/4F
4m dalghar (FR) x coat du roan (NZ) (any suggestion (AUS))
7
4.3
30/1
T: Ms N Lloyd
R: Rohan Mudhoo (55)
30/1
6m he's remarkable (NZ) x lady stella (NZ) (st. petersburg (AUS))
8
5.1
10/1
T: S B Marsh
R: S L Wynne (56)
10/1
5m ocean park (NZ) x que sera (NZ) (daggers drawn (USA))
9
5.6
10/1
T: N & B Blatch
R: T R Moseley (59.5)
10/1
5g super easy (NZ) x queen of the castle (NZ) (castledale (IRE))
10
5.8
40/1
T: K & I Taplin
R: C R Barnes (54.5)
40/1
6m zed (NZ) x acquit (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
11
5.9
40/1
T: B Laking
R: J D Laking (57.5)
40/1
7g fully fledged (NZ) x danport (NZ) (danehill dancer (IRE))
12
7.2
Noah (5)
25/1
T: C L Trembath
R: C A Campbell (56.5)
25/1
7g per incanto (USA) x trust d'or (NZ) (trustful (AUS))
13
7.5
60/1
T: Kennedy Moore
R: A Balloo (54.5)
60/1
5m ocean park (NZ) x mystify (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
14
18.8
16/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: K Mudhoo (56.5)
16/1
6m align (AUS) x out of the barn (NZ) (sakhee's secret (GB))
Race 5 - Southern Wide Realty Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(8) Time: 1:44.09
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/4F
T: K & A Tyler
R: Rohan Mudhoo (54.5)
9/4F
4m showcasing (GB) x sweet spirit (NZ) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Just Shine, Shine Bright,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 3
$20,000
Vendor: Charma Heights
Buyer: Wexford Stables
2
0.3
15/2
T: D B Frye
R: K Chowdhoory (54.5)
15/2
5m ocean park (NZ) x under siege (USA) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.6
20/1
T: N & B Blatch
R: L Callaway (58.5)
20/1
5g showcasing (GB) x cut off (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
2017 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
Vendor: Haunui Farm
Buyer: Psd, Res $20,000
4
3.9
20/1
T: G B Tippett
R: T R Moseley (56.5)
20/1
5
4.4
5/1
T: Terry Kennedy
R: C W Johnson (56.5)
5/1
6
4.6
Rox (7)
11/2
T: K & A Tyler
R: K Asano (55.5)
11/2
7
8.9
25/1
T: P Robson & M Dunne
R: S L Wynne (56.5)
25/1
6m guillotine (NZ) x sweet geisha (AUS) (pompeii court (USA))
8
12.7
13/2
T: J & K Parsons
R: A Comignaghi (58.5)
13/2
4g reliable man (GB) x miss danewood (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
13.5
Joemar (9)
60/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: C R Barnes (56.5)
60/1
7m raise the flag (GB) x joe leigh (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
10
14.3
7/1
T: J C Blackadder
R: J D Laking (58.5)
7/1
5g lope de vega (IRE) x san tango (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
11
53.3
60/1
T: Christopher Butt
R: G A Jogoo (56.5)
60/1
Race 6 - Busy Bee Cleaning Services Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(8) Time: 1:45.43
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
8/11F
T: Ms L Vaughan
R: C W Johnson (56.5)
8/11F
4m so you think (NZ) x asavant (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Avantage, Morrellmac,
This nick: 22 runners; 18 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.5
10/1
T: K & A Tyler
R: K Chowdhoory (56.5)
10/1
6g highly recommended (AUS) x ying (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
2016 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
$28,000
Vendor: Berkley Stud
Buyer: Mr S Clotworthy
3
3
11/1
T: J & K Parsons
R: A Comignaghi (56.5)
11/1
5m el hermano (NZ) x eyes on the star (NZ) (postponed (USA))
4
3.2
50/1
T: B A Inglis
R: T R Moseley (58.5)
50/1
6g shamoline warrior (AUS) x my ideal (NZ) (istidaad (USA))
5
4.7
9/2
T: J & K Parsons
R: K Mudhoo (56.5)
9/2
5m road to rock (AUS) x shezasweetie (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
6
6
40/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: J R Lowry (59)
40/1
6g raise the flag (GB) x vital satin (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
7
6.5
50/1
T: J R Dalton
R: G A Jogoo (58.5)
50/1
5g roc de cambes (NZ) x animate (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
6.6
8/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: Rohan Mudhoo (56.5)
8/1
6g raise the flag (GB) x missarooy belle (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
9
6.9
15/1
T: Steve Tyler
R: R D Beeharry (53.5)
15/1
4m onceuponatime (NZ) x melaka (IRE) (marju (IRE))
10
24.9
40/1
T: K & I Taplin
R: C R Barnes (58.5)
40/1
5g minstrel court (AUS) x ceejay cyclone (NZ) (justice prevails (AUS))
Race 7 - Oamaru Jc Winter Cup Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(8) Time: 1:31.06
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/4
T: S Kennedy & A Furlong
R: A Comignaghi (58.5)
15/4
5g zed (NZ) x castellani (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fantasy Eagle,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
15/2
T: K & A Tyler
R: Rohan Mudhoo (56.5)
15/2
5g alamosa (NZ) x minno noir (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
3
2.5
8/1
T: Claire Anderton
R: K Asano (57.5)
8/1
5g tiger prawn (SAF) x ransom claim (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
2017 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
Vendor: Seaton Park Ltd
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
3.8
8/1
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: Ms K Williams (56.5)
8/1
4m jakkalberry (IRE) x brooklyn roads (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
5
4.3
Shaker (5)
40/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (57.5)
40/1
5g raise the flag (GB) x miss agavero (AUS) (with class (CAN))
6
4.7
7/2F
T: L M Robinson
R: T R Moseley (58.5)
7/2F
4g ghibellines (AUS) x structure (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
7
6.2
10/1
T: Steven Prince
R: R Cuneen (57)
10/1
5m swiss ace (AUS) x agi gu li (AUS) (cadeaux genereux (GB))
8
6.5
12/1
T: Terry Kennedy
R: C W Johnson (58.5)
12/1
4g super easy (NZ) x dream gift (NZ) (generous (IRE))
9
8
10/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: K Mudhoo (58.5)
10/1
8g handsome ransom (AUS) x perky lass (NZ) (kyoei dapper (AUS))
10
8.3
16/1
T: G & M Eade
R: S L Wynne (56.5)
16/1
4m super easy (NZ) x sophronia (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
11
9.3
80/1
T: Ms A Frye
R: L Callaway (58.5)
80/1
4g niagara (AUS) x rezidencia (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
12
9.8
50/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: C R Barnes (56.5)
50/1
4m ghibellines (AUS) x zenno queen (NZ) (zenno rob roy (JPN))
13
18.3
Whero (9)
30/1
T: K & I Taplin
R: J D Laking (58.5)
30/1
14
25.1
50/1
T: C L Spittles
R: G A Jogoo (56.5)
50/1
5m ekraar (USA) x raffles ready (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 8 - Busy Bee Cleaning Serv. Hcp-71 (1400m)
Class: Restricted 71 Track: Slow(8) Time: 1:29.64
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
20/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: C R Barnes (55.5)
20/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
16/1
T: S & M Smith
R: S L Wynne (56)
16/1
7m tavistock (NZ) x shibboleth (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
3
2.3
14/1
T: Barbara Verlinden
R: T R Moseley (55.5)
14/1
4
2.4
10/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: G A Jogoo (54)
10/1
5
3.4
12/1
T: Craig Graham
R: K Chowdhoory (54.5)
12/1
7g swiss ace (AUS) x bacio del vinto (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.7
9/2
T: Steven Woodsford
R: A Balloo (58)
9/2
8g kingmaker (NZ) x riverdancer (NZ) (pompeii court (USA))
7
5
3/1F
T: S B Marsh
R: K Asano (53.5)
3/1F
4m reliable man (GB) x bronte lass (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
8
5.3
16/1
T: Kennedy Moore
R: Y Y Chew (56)
16/1
7g remind (USA) x opera dancer (AUS) (rigoletto (AUS))
9
6.3
14/1
T: Terry Kennedy
R: C W Johnson (54)
14/1
5m reliable man (GB) x bellona (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
10
9.1
Outram (7)
11/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (54.5)
11/1
5g gallant guru (AUS) x minnaloushka (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
11
9.4
Zareeba (13)
16/1
T: S Kennedy & A Furlong
R: A Comignaghi (54)
16/1
5m rip van winkle (IRE) x surooh (USA) (pivotal (GB))
12
9.7
10/1
T: Steve Tyler
R: Rohan Mudhoo (55.5)
10/1
6m super easy (NZ) x surraar (NZ) (ekraar (USA))
13
10.5
Jandles (11)
30/1
T: Terry Kennedy
R: C K Kwo (52)
30/1
7m jimmy choux (NZ) x habitual (NZ) (pentire (GB))
14
12.8
60/1
T: R C Dennis
R: S Toolooa (51.5)
60/1
8m thorn park (AUS) x the freckle (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
Race 9 - Fathers Day Races 6/9 Hcp-82 (1600m)
Class: Restricted 82 Track: Slow(8) Time: 1:42.73
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2F
T: Ms T Rae
R: Ms K Williams (55)
5/2F
5g keeper (AUS) x prime time (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
Winning siblings: Anaheim, Bergamot, Fiftyshadesofgrey,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/1
T: K & A Tyler
R: K Asano (53)
12/1
3
2.3
20/1
T: N W Coulbeck
R: A Comignaghi (54)
20/1
7m showcasing (GB) x valderama (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
4
2.8
20/1
T: Ms J Burrows
R: Rohan Mudhoo (52)
20/1
6g danroad (AUS) x cornflake (NZ) (desert sun (GB))
5
4.1
20/1
T: L A Beck
R: S Toolooa (58.5)
20/1
9g gallant guru (AUS) x itjustgot personal (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
6
5.4
25/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: K Mudhoo (60.5)
25/1
12g remind (USA) x viva lyphard (USA) (lyphard (USA))
7
6.4
60/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: C R Barnes (54)
60/1
7m captain rio (GB) x drom (NZ) (johar (USA))
8
7.9
11/1
T: Steve Tyler
R: K Chowdhoory (55.5)
11/1
7g road to rock (AUS) x lingian lass (NZ) (carolingian (AUS))
9
8.9
50/1
T: Barbara Verlinden
R: T Jonker (54)
50/1
10
9.2
15/4
T: Ms T Rae
R: S L Wynne (54)
15/4
6m reliable man (GB) x sahayb (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
11
11.1
25/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: T R Moseley (54)
25/1
12
12.3
11/1
T: K & I Taplin
R: C W Johnson (54.5)
11/1
7g cape blanco (IRE) x morgalicious (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
13
14.1
25/1
T: Steven Woodsford
R: A Balloo (54)
25/1
6m falkirk (NZ) x sojourn (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
14
20.4
6/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (55.5)
6/1
Race 10 - Speight's Hcp (64) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Slow(8) Time: 1:45.50
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
30/1
T: P D Harris
R: C R Barnes (54)
30/1
4m pins (AUS) x ghia (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
Winning siblings: Gunmetal Girl,
This nick: 17 runners; 12 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/4F
T: Terry Kennedy
R: C W Johnson (55)
7/4F
5m burgundy (NZ) x lola beetle (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
3
2.1
30/1
T: G & M Eade
R: A Comignaghi (55)
30/1
6g highly recommended (AUS) x malissimo (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
4
2.2
30/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (56.5)
30/1
6g raise the flag (GB) x arurite (NZ) (rua rukuna (NZ))
5
5.5
30/1
T: Ms A Dickson
R: T R Moseley (58.5)
30/1
8g ekraar (USA) x la luciole (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
5.9
20/1
T: Ms N Lloyd
R: R D Beeharry (52)
20/1
7g stratum (AUS) x jungle juice (NZ) (jungle pocket (JPN))
7
6.7
5/1
T: Ms A Dickson
R: C K Kwo (56.5)
5/1
6g burgundy (NZ) x rose of tralee (AUS) (sadler's wells (USA))
8
7
10/1
T: Ms A Hoffman
R: Ms K Williams (54)
10/1
6m burgundy (NZ) x ensorcelez (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
9
7.3
15/2
T: S J Hewitt
R: J D Laking (59)
15/2
8g le saint (NZ) x kiss me quick (NZ) (little brown jug (NZ))
10
8.1
12/1
T: S B Marsh
R: S L Wynne (57.5)
12/1
11
8.6
11/1
T: K & A Tyler
R: Rohan Mudhoo (55)
11/1
5m moshe (AUS) x long lashes (NZ) (lonhro (AUS))
12
8.7
25/1
T: Craig Graham
R: K Chowdhoory (54.5)
25/1
6m postponed (USA) x subglacial (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
13
9
25/1
T: A K Schwarz
R: K Mudhoo (54.5)
25/1
7g gallant guru (AUS) x drumyellow (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
14
10
20/1
T: K & A Tyler
R: K Asano (53)
20/1
6m hussonet (USA) x tevez (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.