Breednet Results
Sunday, April 28
Saturday, April 27
Friday, April 26
Thursday, April 25
Wednesday, April 24
Tuesday, April 23
Monday, April 22
Sunday, April 21
Saturday, April 20
Friday, April 19
Thursday, April 18
Wednesday, April 17
Tuesday, April 16
Monday, April 15
Sunday, April 14
NEWCASTLE - Monday, April 8
1
T: L Bailey
R: Billy Garritty (132)
2
0.3
T: P A Kirby
R: Connor Beasley (136)
3
1.3
T: T Davidson
R: Jason Hart (135)
4
5.8
T: J S Goldie
R: P Mulrennan (136)
5
6.3
T: S Whitaker
R: Lewis Edmunds (122)
6
6.8
T: Ewan Whillans
R: R Sexton (132)
7
6.9
T: D M Loughnane
R: Jack Enright (136)
8
24.9
T: G Boanas
R: Cam Hardie (121)
1
T: I Jardine
R: P Mulrennan (135)
2
2.8
T: R Menzies
R: Cam Hardie (119)
3
2.9
T: P A Kirby
R: Hollie Doyle (136)
4
4.4
T: D Bourke
R: Jason Hart (131)
5
7.2
T: Miss J A Camacho
R: R Sexton (128)
6
7.7
T: J S Goldie
R: M Winn (123)
7
10.2
T: Helen Cuthbert
R: James Sullivan (119)
8
11.2
T: N Tinkler
R: Alex Jary (133)
9
13
T: I Jardine
R: D Nolan (135)
10
22.5
T: L Bailey
R: Billy Garritty (136)
11
23.5
T: S Whitaker
R: T Eaves (125)
12
25.8
T: R Menzies
R: Jack Enright (131)
1
T: A Watson
R: Hollie Doyle (135)
2
0.3
T: C Johnston
R: Archie Young (134)
3
0.5
T: R Fell & S Murray
R: Jonny Peate (134)
4
5.3
T: D O'Meara
R: Jason Watson (128)
5
7.8
T: I Jardine
R: P Mulrennan (130)
6
8.3
T: E Bethell
R: Callum Rodriguez (135)
7
25.3
T: Miss Tracy Waggott
R: T Eaves (135)
1
T: T D Easterby
R: D Allan (136)
This nick:
1 runners; 0 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.2
T: P T Midgley
R: D Nolan (135)
3
1.5
T: B Smart
R: P Mulrennan (129)
4
2
T: K Frost
R: Ben Sanderson (134)
5
2.5
T: K A Ryan
R: T Eaves (134)
6
3
T: Miss Tracy Waggott
R: Connor Beasley (132)
7
3.3
T: J S Goldie
R: Hollie Doyle (123)
8
5.1
T: Miss L A Perratt
R: P Mathers (123)
9
5.4
T: M Dods
R: William Pyle (127)
10
8.9
T: P T Midgley
R: R Sexton (133)
11
9.7
T: Miss L A Perratt
R: Tommie Jakes (125)
1
T: H Bethell
R: Cam Hardie (132)
2
1.3
T: B Ellison
R: Hollie Doyle (121)
3
3.3
T: D Bourke
R: Jason Hart (129)
4
4.6
T: I W McInnes
R: Billy Garritty (135)
5
6.4
T: N Tinkler
R: Rowan Scott (125)
6
7.4
T: E Bethell
R: Callum Rodriguez (136)
7
8.7
T: R M Smith
R: James Sullivan (116)
8
10.5
T: R Menzies
R: Jack Enright (124)
9
16
T: K A Ryan
R: Shane Gray (121)
10
17.3
T: J S Goldie
R: Amie Waugh (116)
11
22.3
T: N Tinkler
R: F McManoman (128)
12
37.3
T: B Ellison
R: Ben Robinson (132)
1
T: K R Burke
R: Brandon Wilkie (142)
2
1.5
T: K A Ryan
R: T Eaves (127)
3
3.3
T: J Butler
R: Connor Beasley (127)
4
4.6
T: E Bethell
R: Callum Rodriguez (127)
5
8.1
T: T D Barron
R: Lewis Edmunds (127)
6
9.1
T: W J Haggas
R: S Foley (122)
7
9.9
T: T D Easterby
R: D Allan (127)
8
10.2
T: Grant Tuer
R: Cam Hardie (127)
9
12
T: R Menzies
R: Jack Enright (137)
10
17.5
T: Miss Lucinda V Russell
R: R Sexton (127)
11
21.3
T: Ewan Whillans
R: P Mulrennan (127)
12
41.3
T: N Tinkler
R: Rowan Scott (127)
13
62.3
T: Miss Tracy Waggott
R: Billy Garritty (137)
1
T: R Menzies
R: Callum Rodriguez (131)
2
0.3
T: T Davidson
R: Jason Hart (126)
3
1.1
T: Mrs R Carr
R: James Sullivan (126)
4
1.3
T: M & D Easterby
R: Billy Garritty (135)
5
1.3
T: R Fell & S Murray
R: Jonny Peate (133)
5
1.8
T: P D Niven
R: R Sexton (134)
7
2
T: Ollie Pears
R: Brandon Wilkie (128)
8
2.3
T: D Thompson
R: D Allan (128)
9
2.4
T: S Whitaker
R: Lewis Edmunds (127)
10
2.9
T: Phillip Makin
R: Rowan Scott (137)
11
4.7
T: B Haslam
R: Andrew Breslin (135)
12
50.7
T: M A Barnes
R: Connor Beasley (135)
1
T: B Haslam
R: Andrew Breslin (135)
2
0.2
T: N Tinkler
R: F McManoman (126)
3
1.7
T: Mrs A Duffield
R: D Allan (135)
4
3.2
T: R Fell & S Murray
R: Jonny Peate (128)
5
3.7
T: M Herrington
R: T Eaves (135)
6
4.2
T: S Spencer
R: Jack Enright (133)
7
4.5
T: K Frost
R: Ben Sanderson (134)
8
5.5
T: G A Harker
R: William Pyle (133)
9
6
T: G Boanas
R: Cam Hardie (126)
10
7.3
T: Mrs R Carr
R: James Sullivan (127)
11
23.3
T: J S Goldie
R: P Mulrennan (130)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.