Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Mar 9 - Ascot:
Supremacy Stakes
LR
1000m
Prim And Proper
(
Alfred Nobel
(IRE))
Dec 15 - Doomben:
Boomer Bloodstock Calaway Gal
LR
1110m
Better Reflection
(
Better Than Ready
)
Apr 27 - Eagle Farm:
Tab Dalrello Stakes
LR
1000m
Jagged Edge
(
Better Than Ready
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
Spirit Of Boom Phelan Ready
LR
1110m
The Odyssey
(
Better Than Ready
)
Mar 2 - Morphettville:
Cinderella Stakes
LR
1050m
Lady Naturaliste
(
Choisir
)
Jun 1 - Doomben:
Authentic Security Oxlade Stks
LR
1200m
Diamond Thunder
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
Jun 22 - Eagle Farm:
Winning Edge Presentation Stks
LR
1400m
Kordia
(
Epaulette
)
Feb 9 - Warwick Farm:
Darley Lonhro Plate
LR
1100m
Bivouac
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Feb 16 - Flemington:
Talindert Stakes
LR
1100m
Microphone
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Apr 13 - Randwick:
Kings Of Sydney Sport Mile
LR
1600m
Power Scheme
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
Mar 23 - Ascot:
Wormall Civil - Perth Stakes
LR
1100m
Beethoven
(
Helmet
)
Oct 5 - Flemington:
Darley Maribyrnong Trial
LR
1000m
Mildred
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes B.D. Preview (C&G)
LR
1000m
I Am Immortal
(
I Am Invincible
)
May 11 - Scone:
Yarraman Park Woodlands Stakes
LR
1100m
Libertini
(
I Am Invincible
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
Aami Dequetteville Stakes
LR
1050m
Li'l Kontra
(
Krupt
)
Feb 13 - Launceston:
Tab Gold Sovereign Stakes
LR
1200m
Mystical Pursuit
(
Needs Further
)
Jan 27 - Hobart:
Seppelt Elwick Stakes
LR
1100m
Mystical Pursuit
(
Needs Further
)
Jul 20 - Morphettville Parks:
Saroa Oaklands Plate
LR
1400m
Westport
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Jun 1 - Doomben:
Mitavite The Phoenix
LR
1630m
Shadow Hero
(
Pierro
)
Jul 6 - Flemington:
Taj Rossi Series Final
LR
1600m
Fabulanski
(
Polanski
)
Oct 12 - Caulfield:
Debutant Stakes
LR
1000m
Tanker
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
May 11 - Caulfield:
Vale Redoute's Choice Stakes
LR
1200m
Missile Mantra
(
Smart Missile
)
Mar 22 - Moonee Valley:
Sun Stud Valley Pearl
LR
1200m
Cheer Leader
(
Snitzel
)
May 18 - Doomben:
Bill Carter Stakes
LR
1200m
Perudo
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
May 4 - Morphettville:
Aami Queen Adelaide Stakes
LR
1050m
Absolute Flirt
(
Stratum
)
Nov 16 - Sandown-Hillside:
T'bred Club Merson Cooper Stks
LR
1000m
Hanseatic
(
Street Boss
(USA))
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Anzac Day Stakes
LR
1400m
Chaillot
(
Testa Rossa
)
Mar 2 - Flemington:
Very Special Kids Plate
LR
1000m
Mockery
(
Verrazano
(USA))
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015