Breednet Results

BENALLA - Monday, November 11

Race 1 - Living Here Xmas Races Mdn (1106m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.01 (34.48)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
Salome (9)
10/9F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Michael Poy (56)
10/9F
3f Unencumbered x Maybe I (Red Ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: All Too Familiar, Ringerdingding,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
7/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Teodore Nugent (56)
7/1
3f Sepoy x Beauty World (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
3
3.0
11/2
T: John McArdle
R: Zac Spain (56)
11/2
3f Charm Spirit (IRE) x Dementieva (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
4
5.2
20/1
T: Mark Thomas
R: Liam Riordan (58)
20/1
3g Redente x Fantasia (Canny Lad )
5
7.0
Envivo (4)
13/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ethan Brown (56)
13/2
6
9.0
16/1
T: C J Davis
R: J Noonan (56)
16/1
3f Globetrotter (USA) x Bianan Angel (Bianconi (USA))
7
12.5
15/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: Lachlan King (56)
15/1
3f Toorak Toff x Spirit Of Carbine (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
16.5
11/2
T: Ms J Wicks
R: J Baldock (58)
11/2
Race 2 - Techwool Trading Mdn Plate (1606m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.19 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
9/4F
T: Joshua Julius
R: Zac Spain (55)
9/4F
3f Rubick x Hailbella (Giant's Causeway (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/2
T: G L Donaldson
R: J Baldock (58.5)
15/2
4g Turffontein x My Hoaks (Manner Hill )
3
0.6
Shazza (8)
8/1
T: C D Widdison
R: Brodie Loy (56.5)
8/1
4m Stryker x Shibby (Masterpiece (ARG))
4
1.3
15/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (57)
15/1
3g Lonhro x Europium (Metal Storm (FR))
5
3.6
13/4
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: Dylan Dunn (58.5)
13/4
4g Niagara x Dame Margot (NZ) (Dance Floor (USA))
6
4.8
16/1
T: N E Loy
R: Liam Riordan (58.5)
16/1
8g Elvstroem x Gold Change (Gold Carat (USA))
7
5.8
30/1
T: Anthony Chibnall
R: Campbell Rawiller (54)
30/1
3g Americain (USA) x Miss Chatter (Murphy's Blu Boy )
8
5.9
50/1
T: C J Davis
R: Teodore Nugent (56.5)
50/1
7m Haradasun x Decantered (Flying Spur )
9
6.3
15/2
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
15/2
10
12.3
6/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: A Lynch (58.5)
6/1
5g Lord Kanaloa (JPN) x Monterey Street (USA) (Candy Ride (ARG))
Race 3 - Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers Mdn (1406m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.65 (35.80)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
15/4F
T: Mark C Webb
R: A Lynch (58.5)
15/4F
5g Equiano (FR) x Sayangku (NZ) (Galileo (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: G W Egan
R: Logan McNeil (54)
8/1
4m Ustinov x Bettencourt (Last Tycoon (IRE))
3
1.7
16/1
T: S V Brown
R: M Aitken (56.5)
16/1
4m Shamus Award x Potential Princess (Elusive Quality (USA))
4
2.7
100/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Alana Kelly (56.5)
100/1
4g Lucas Cranach (GER) x Gemabaa (Anabaa (USA))
5
2.8
9/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Michael Poy (56.5)
9/1
4m Turffontein x Veetwelve Rossa (Testa Rossa )
6
3.5
66/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: J Mallyon (58.5)
66/1
5g Von Costa De Hero x Big Gal (Regal Shot )
7
3.9
60/1
T: Linc Sullivan
R: Madison Lloyd (53.5)
60/1
5m Keep The Faith x Dubs (Dubai Destination (USA))
8
4.7
30/1
T: Denise Wallace
R: C J Parish (58.5)
30/1
7g Bushranger (IRE) x Inala Beauty (Special Bond )
9
5.7
25/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Noonan (58.5)
25/1
10
6.1
80/1
T: C J Davis
R: Campbell Rawiller (53.5)
80/1
5m Hinchinbrook x Ultimate Rock (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
Race 4 - Royal Hotel Benalla Mdn Plate (1206m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.39 (35.34)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/2
T: John McArdle
R: Zac Spain (56.5)
5/2
3f Per Incanto (USA) x Exposed (More Than Ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Baaqyah,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/4F
T: M D Moroney
R: J Noonan (56.5)
6/4F
3f Dalakhani (IRE) x Pretty Composed (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
3
1.5
Valoyd (6)
9/2
T: G W Egan
R: Lachlan King (58)
9/2
4m Moshe x Estagal (Estambul (ARG))
4
1.6
15/2
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Ethan Brown (58)
15/2
4m Star Witness x Fairytale Dancer (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
5
2.3
14/1
T: G W Egan
R: Logan McNeil (55)
14/1
5m Elvstroem x Estagal (Estambul (ARG))
6
5.8
100/1
T: D L Boal
R: B Vale (58)
100/1
5m Bernardini (USA) x Typhoon Billie (Rory's Jester )
7
5.9
100/1
T: D S Archard
R: Brodie Loy (58)
100/1
5m O'Lonhro x Maid In Monaco (Scenic (IRE))
8
7.4
Verra (11)
30/1
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: B Mc Dougall (56.5)
30/1
3f Verrazano (USA) x Grand Acclaim (Piccolo (GB))
9
8.1
14/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (58)
14/1
4m All American x Mavi (NZ) (One Cool Cat (USA))
10
8.3
100/1
T: I W Lister
R: J Baldock (58)
100/1
4m Danesis (IRE) x Mio Trezoro (More Than Ready (USA))
11
12.3
30/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (58)
30/1
5m Via Corone x El Tacino (El Qahira (NZ))
Race 5 - O'Halloran's Garage Doors (C1) (1206m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.16 (34.52)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/4
T: Archie Alexander
R: J Noonan (60)
11/4
5g Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Sky Alert (Hurricane Sky )
Winning siblings: Campese, Lunation, Orionids, Speckie,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/8
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: B Mc Dougall (59.5)
15/8
4g Redente x Lujaway (Intergaze )
3
2.6
11/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: C J Parish (57.5)
11/1
4m Wanted x Molly's Folly (Encosta De Lago )
4
3.6
50/1
T: N E Loy
R: Brodie Loy (58)
50/1
4g Ilovethiscity x Crimson Gem (Monde Bleu (GB))
5
4.1
7/4F
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Clayton Douglas (60)
7/4F
4g Master Of Design x Bella Vie (Octagonal (NZ))
6
4.8
40/1
T: Stephen Field
R: Logan McNeil (54)
40/1
6g Strategic Maneuver x Splaise (Spartacus )
7
7.1
30/1
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Campbell Rawiller (54)
30/1
5g Ilovethiscity x Marostica (Charge Forward )
8
8.1
60/1
T: Brett Bunfield
R: Teodore Nugent (54)
60/1
6g Pluck (USA) x Beyond Compare (Jade Robbery (USA))
9
8.3
100/1
T: Ms P Reeve
R: J Baldock (55)
100/1
4g Rebel Raider x Amodini (Face Value )
10
8.4
100/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Lewis German (57)
100/1
5g Wanted x Go Ruby Go (Baryshnikov )
11
12.6
Exceder (10)
100/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Alana Kelly (52)
100/1
7m Reward For Effort x Shesbig (With Class (CAN))
Race 6 - Tac Be Races Ready/Rmbl (Bm58) (1606m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.78 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
14/1
T: G W Egan
R: Lewis German (55)
14/1
5m God's Own x Miss Gundowring (Lake Coniston (IRE))
Winning siblings: Secret Place,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
5/4F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Teodore Nugent (59)
5/4F
3f Ocean Park (NZ) x Heartfelt (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
112019 NZB Karaka Book 1
Vendor: Waikato Stud Ltd
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
5.0
20/1
T: Martin Stein
R: Alana Kelly (54.5)
20/1
8g Dash For Cash x Raffin (Gold Carat (USA))
4
7.2
13/2
T: Bryan Maher
R: Campbell Rawiller (57)
13/2
7g Sharkbite x Miss Tabitha (Tabkir (USA))
5
10.7
12/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Liam Riordan (59.5)
12/1
6
10.8
7/2
T: John McArdle
R: Lachlan King (58)
7/2
3f The Wow Signal (IRE) x Free Me (Quest For Fame (GB))
7
12.6
100/1
T: A Curtis
R: Madison Lloyd (51)
100/1
8
14.3
100/1
T: G C Strang
R: Jessie Philpot (52)
100/1
9g Stockade x Ariose Belle (Singspiel (IRE))
9
14.4
8/1
T: R G Symons
R: Laura Lafferty (53.5)
8/1
5g Lucas Cranach (GER) x Dancing Darl (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
10
14.8
20/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: Michael Poy (54)
20/1
6m Al Samer x Lively Colours (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
11
16.3
50/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: M Aitken (56)
50/1
6g Reward For Effort x Limoncelli (Encosta De Lago )
Race 7 - Bet365 (Bm58) (1406m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.27 (36.62)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Teodore Nugent (59.5)
8/1
7g Time Thief x Shopping Spree (Success Express (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: John McArdle
R: J Noonan (61.5)
7/2
4g So You Think (NZ) x Little Diamond A (USA) (Dixie Union (USA))
3
2.0
66/1
T: Ms D Loos
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
66/1
5m Econsul (NZ) x Two Tap (Royal Academy (USA))
4
3.0
30/1
T: K F Hanley
R: Tyler Schiller (56.5)
30/1
7g Gonski x Dream Lady (Testa Rossa )
5
3.1
11/2
T: Michael Jones
R: J Baldock (61)
11/2
4g Zoustar x Ryzhkina (IRE) (Storm Cat (USA))
6
3.3
11/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: B Mc Dougall (61)
11/1
7
5.5
2/1F
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: Dylan Dunn (60)
2/1F
4g Masterprint x Rustie Bugles (Toy Pindarri (NZ))
8
6.3
Hidatsa (13)
80/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Michael Poy (54)
80/1
6m God's Own x Sacagawea (Devaraja (NZ))
9
6.5
5/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: Lachlan King (58)
5/1
4m So You Think (NZ) x Chandon Rose (Flying Spur )
10
7.0
80/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Lewis German (56)
80/1
7m Foreplay x Motto's Belle (Bellotto (USA))
11
10.2
20/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Campbell Rawiller (56)
20/1
4m Epaulette x Brackloon (USA) (Woodman (USA))
Race 8 - Cub (Bm58) (1106m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.54 (34.72)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Ethan Brown (57.5)
4/1
6m Hillman x Lim's Falcon (Fasliyev (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/1
T: Ms D Loos
R: Zac Spain (59.5)
9/1
5g Moshe x Singa Lass (NZ) (Danasinga )
3
1.6
10/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Logan McNeil (58)
10/1
6g Racer's Edge x Shagny's Sheila (Shagny (USA))
4
2.0
7/1
T: G M Moloney
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
7/1
7m Bel Esprit x Lara Tycoon (Last Tycoon (IRE))
5
2.3
30/1
T: Gavin Bedggood
R: Clayton Douglas (59)
30/1
7g Denman x But One Regret (Redoute's Choice )
6
2.6
15/2
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: Dylan Dunn (61)
15/2
4h Lonhro x Original Choice (Redoute's Choice )
7
3.3
13/2
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Noonan (58)
13/2
6m Onemorenomore x Ducks (Woodman (USA))
8
4.1
2/1F
T: Mark Thomas
R: Laura Lafferty (57)
2/1F
6m Redente x Sound Of Music (Palace Music (USA))
9
4.2
30/1
T: Bryan Maher
R: Campbell Rawiller (55.5)
30/1
6g Danerich x Spinstar (Dolphin Street (FR))
10
5.9
30/1
T: P F Maher
R: Tara-Jane Duffy (54.5)
30/1
8g Monde Bleu (GB) x Grand Creed (Grand Lodge (USA))
11
10.4
150/1
T: D L Boal
R: B Vale (54)
150/1
9m Danzero x Gothic Darkness (Comrade (NZ))