Breednet Results

HAPPY VALLEY - Wednesday, November 29

Race 1 - To Kwa Wan Hcp (C5) (1650m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:43.37 (23.12)
Prizemoney: $660,000
1
12/1
T: K W Lui
R: C Y Ho (52)
12/1
6g Danzero x Dance Hit (Tights )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
40/1
T: P Yiu
R: U Rispoli (53.5)
40/1
4g Sepoy x Shibata (Testa Rossa )
3
0.3
13/2
T: Y S Tsui
R: Z Purton (56)
13/2
4
2.8
9/4F
T: F C Lor
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
9/4F
7g Bernardini x Reviewed (Double Century )
5
3.0
30/1
T: L Ho
R: M Chadwick (54.5)
30/1
7g Falkirk x Pink Samurai (Volksraad )
6
3.3
7/1
T: C S Shum
R: H T Mo (55.5)
7/1
7
3.4
13/4
T: C H Yip
R: J Moreira (57.5)
13/4
5g Teofilo x Tahnee Topaz (Lonhro )
8
4.5
7/1
T: D Cruz
R: K Teetan (56)
7/1
9g Lawman x Rye (Charnwood Forest )
9
5.0
40/1
T: D Ferraris
R: K C Leung (59.5)
40/1
4g O'Reilly x One Love (Danasinga )
10
5.5
15/1
T: D J Hall
R: S Clipperton (58.5)
15/1
7g Strada x Eugenie Gold (Bluebird )
11
7.5
30/1
T: C S Shum
R: C Schofield (59.5)
30/1
5g Savabeel x Lap Dancer (Danasinga )
12
8.5
50/1
T: C W Chang
R: Tommy Berry (58)
50/1
4g Stratum x New Edition (Stormy Atlantic )
Race 2 - Kowloon City Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:09.97 (23.48)
Prizemoney: $880,000
1
6/1
T: T P Yung
R: C Schofield (55.5)
6/1
8g Towkay x Mulensky (Stravinsky )
Winning siblings: Danmulan,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
13/8F
T: D Ferraris
R: K Teetan (58.5)
13/8F
6g Commands x Suzy Smart (Smart Strike )
3
1.8
16/1
T: L Ho
R: K C Leung (51)
16/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Amenixa (Linamix )
4
3.3
15/1
T: J J Size
R: J Moreira (54.5)
15/1
4g Myboycharlie x Dangerous Dancer (Danehill Dancer )
5
3.8
13/4
T: W Y So
R: B Prebble (57.5)
13/4
4g So You Think x Matter (Octagonal )
6
6.0
15/1
T: D Cruz
R: A Badel (55)
15/1
5g Tickets x Opera Serenade (Opera Prince )
7
6.3
25/1
T: F C Lor
R: U Rispoli (57)
25/1
8
6.5
40/1
T: K L Man
R: K C Ng (51)
40/1
4g Savabeel x Fire Song (Senor Pete )
9
6.6
50/1
T: A Lee
R: S Clipperton (60.5)
50/1
7g Thorn Park x Dosh (Danske )
10
7.8
60/1
T: C S Shum
R: H T Mo (50.5)
60/1
7g Alamosa x Tinkerbabu (Giant's Causeway )
11
9.3
80/1
T: A S Cruz
R: M Chadwick (57)
80/1
4g Stryker x Fine Stem (Devaraja )
12
9.5
9/2
T: P Yiu
R: N Callan (57)
9/2
4g Iffraaj x Jabot (Green Perfume )
Race 3 - Ma Tau Wai Hcp (C4) (2200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 2:18.15 (24.61)
Prizemoney: $880,000
1
7/1
T: C Fownes
R: J Moreira (57)
7/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/2
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: Z Purton (60.5)
9/2
5g Tavistock x Dantessa (Danasinga )
3
0.9
9/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: N Callan (60.5)
9/1
6g Areion x Sun Valley (Lando )
4
1.8
4/1
T: A Lee
R: N Rawiller (57)
4/1
7g Champs Elysees x Puzzling (Peintre Celebre )
5
2.0
20/1
T: W Y So
R: K C Leung (56.5)
20/1
6g Alamosa x Sheeza Don (Don Eduardo )
6
2.3
20/1
T: C H Yip
R: M F Poon (55)
20/1
5g Hard Spun x Royal Tour (Quest For Fame )
7
4.8
7/1
T: A T Millard
R: D Whyte (60.5)
7/1
6g Tapit x Dress Rehearsal (Galileo )
8
8.0
40/1
T: L Ho
R: K C Ng (50)
40/1
8g Postponed x Kew (Casual Lies )
9
9.8
15/4F
T: F C Lor
R: K Teetan (51.5)
15/4F
5g Manhattan Rain x Jennifer Ann (Flying Spur )
10
19.3
30/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: S Clipperton (58)
30/1
6g Dutch Art x Barreda (Linamix )
11
22.0
12/1
T: C Fownes
R: O Doleuze (57.5)
12/1
12
29.5
20/1
T: P Yiu
R: C Schofield (54)
20/1
6g Showcasing x Armanda (Acatenango )
Race 4 - San Po Kong Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:10.70 (23.60)
Prizemoney: $660,000
1
9/1
T: C Fownes
R: C Y Ho (55)
9/1
Winning siblings: Al's Kitchen,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/4F
T: F C Lor
R: K Teetan (56)
9/4F
5g Thorn Park x High Tune (High Chaparral )
3
1.6
13/4
T: Y S Tsui
R: H T Mo (51.5)
13/4
7g Elusive City x Head Enfilade (Mr Henrysee )
4
1.7
25/1
T: C S Shum
R: A Badel (60)
25/1
5
3.3
8/1
T: T P Yung
R: Z Purton (59.5)
8/1
6
3.4
30/1
T: C W Chang
R: N Callan (55.5)
30/1
6g Sequalo x Size Zero (Danzero )
7
3.5
25/1
T: C H Yip
R: J Moreira (59)
25/1
6g Kaphero x Frustration (Charnwood Forest )
8
3.8
30/1
T: D Cruz
R: M Chadwick (53)
30/1
9
5.8
20/1
T: W Y So
R: S Clipperton (60)
20/1
5g Iffraaj x Homegrown (Mujadil )
10
6.0
30/1
T: A Lee
R: M L Yeung (52.5)
30/1
4g Magic Albert x Little Evie (Al Maher )
11
6.1
5/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: N Rawiller (58)
5/1
6g Bachelor Duke x Shinko Blu (Shinko Forest )
12
13.0
14/1
T: L Ho
R: U Rispoli (60.5)
14/1
6g Pins x Lucida (O'Reilly )
Race 5 - Kowloon City Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:10.12 (23.72)
Prizemoney: $880,000
1
5/2
T: C Fownes
R: Z Purton (55.5)
5/2
4g Darci Brahma x Bright Abyss (Royal Academy )
Winning siblings: Amazing Star,
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
16/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: U Rispoli (55.5)
16/1
4g Star Witness x Pearl Of The Sea (Fastnet Rock )
3
3.5
25/1
T: D Cruz
R: M F Poon (49.5)
25/1
7g Myboycharlie x Lilli Marlane (Sri Pekan )
4
4.0
2/1F
T: D Ferraris
R: K Teetan (56)
2/1F
6g Showcasing x Lalectra (King Charlemagne )
5
4.3
11/2
T: F C Lor
R: A Badel (54.5)
11/2
8g Kyllachy x Up And About (Barathea )
6
6.0
25/1
T: J Moore
R: Tommy Berry (57)
25/1
4g More Than Ready x Zingaling (Redoute's Choice )
7
6.1
25/1
T: T P Yung
R: C Schofield (55)
25/1
8
6.3
30/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: H T Mo (53.5)
30/1
6g Dane Shadow x Cavities (Lonhro )
9
6.4
9/2
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: J Moreira (54)
9/2
6g Sebring x Will Fly (Will Dancer )
10
7.0
100/1
T: C H Yip
R: C Y Ho (52)
100/1
4g Tavistock x Amber Sea (Align )
11
8.8
100/1
T: L Ho
R: K C Ng (51.5)
100/1
5g Teofilo x Speedos (Redoute's Choice )
12
8.9
16/1
T: K W Lui
R: K C Leung (55)
16/1
7g Canny Lad x Tropicana (Fusaichi Pegasus )
Race 6 - Ho Man Tin Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:10.13 (23.41)
Prizemoney: $1,310,000
1
14/1
T: J J Size
R: O Doleuze (60.5)
14/1
5g Red Giant x Make Me Strong (Danehill )
This nick: 11 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2
T: C S Shum
R: H T Mo (50)
5/2
6g Magnus x Diamond Orchid (Final Card )
3
1.8
15/8F
T: W Y So
R: J Moreira (56.5)
15/8F
4
3.8
8/1
T: D Ferraris
R: K Teetan (60.5)
8/1
6g Show A Heart x Twirling Heights (Spinning World )
5
4.8
9/1
T: C H Yip
R: Tommy Berry (60)
9/1
4h Dash For Cash x Letter From France (Exceed And Excel )
6
4.9
10/1
T: K L Man
R: M F Poon (55.5)
10/1
7
5.0
20/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: S Clipperton (59.5)
20/1
6g Alert x Miss Love (Fastnet Rock )
8
5.1
20/1
T: P Yiu
R: U Rispoli (60.5)
20/1
7g Nayef x Strut (Danehill Dancer )
9
5.2
11/1
T: D J Hall
R: D Whyte (55.5)
11/1
5g Rothesay x Upper Notch (High Yield )
10
5.8
66/1
T: K W Lui
R: K C Leung (52)
66/1
5g Lookin At Lucky x Shasmecka (Secret Savings )
11
7.3
40/1
T: D Cruz
R: A Badel (57)
40/1
100
0.0
50/1
T: T P Yung
R: C Schofield (53.5)
50/1
Race 7 - Ho Man Tin Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:09.97 (23.04)
Prizemoney: $1,310,000
1
13/4
T: A S Cruz
R: M Chadwick (56)
13/4
4g Fastnet Rock x Mimi Lebrock (Show A Heart )
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: P Yiu
R: M F Poon (57.5)
6/1
6g Thorn Park x Rip Trice (Keltrice )
3
2.3
11/2
T: J J Size
R: B Prebble (57.5)
11/2
5g Canford Cliffs x Awjila (Oasis Dream )
4
2.5
12/1
T: K L Man
R: H T Mo (50.5)
12/1
5
4.3
30/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: K C Leung (55)
30/1
5g Duporth x Snaps (Flying Spur )
6
4.5
16/1
T: T P Yung
R: C Schofield (56.5)
16/1
5g Equiano x Langs Lash (Noverre )
7
5.0
66/1
T: C H Yip
R: Tommy Berry (57.5)
66/1
5g Bel Danoro x Marendez (Marquetry )
8
5.1
50/1
T: D Ferraris
R: D Whyte (56)
50/1
6g Myboycharlie x Montelimar (Fusaichi Pegasus )
9
7.3
11/8F
T: C Fownes
R: N Rawiller (60.5)
11/8F
5g Foreplay x The Baroness (Viscount )
10
7.5
40/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: J Moreira (53.5)
40/1
8g Testa Rossa x Lindalay (Honour And Glory )
11
7.8
66/1
T: L Ho
R: K Teetan (58)
66/1
12
8.3
40/1
T: F C Lor
R: C Y Ho (51)
40/1
5g Dutch Art x Czarna Roza (Polish Precedent )
Race 8 - Hung Hom Hcp (C3) (1800m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:50.44 (23.53)
Prizemoney: $1,310,000
1
11/2
T: Richard Gibson
R: N Callan (55)
11/2
7g Casino Prince x Simply Enchanting (Forest Wildcat )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: C S Shum
R: N Rawiller (58)
9/2
3
0.8
5/2F
T: J J Size
R: J Moreira (53)
5/2F
4
0.9
16/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: K Teetan (52.5)
16/1
6g Acclamation x Annee Lumiere (Giant's Causeway )
5
1.5
16/1
T: A S Cruz
R: S Clipperton (59.5)
16/1
5g Danehill Dancer x Alchemilla (Dubai Destination )
6
1.6
15/2
T: D J Hall
R: B Prebble (60.5)
15/2
7
2.0
12/1
T: A T Millard
R: C Schofield (59)
12/1
6g High Chaparral x Cashier (Danehill )
8
2.5
16/1
T: C W Chang
R: K C Leung (56.5)
16/1
8g Hussonet x Weaver Of Words (Danehill )
9
3.3
7/1
T: P Yiu
R: A Badel (52.5)
7/1
5g Iffraaj x Ruqqaya (Van Nistelrooy )
10
4.3
40/1
T: L Ho
R: H T Mo (54.5)
40/1
7g O'Reilly x Queen To Be (King's Theatre )
11
4.8
15/1
T: M J Freedman
R: D Whyte (53.5)
15/1
7g O'Reilly x Shemiyra (In The Wings )
12
7.5
30/1
T: J Moore
R: Tommy Berry (56)
30/1
5g Sebring x Steal My Love (Marauding )