Breednet Results

HAWKESBURY - Saturday, September 3

Race 1 - Flowers & Fun Moorebank Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:38.36 (34.62)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
60/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Y Ichikawa (55)
60/1
3f Tickets x Last Dollars (Beautiful Crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Flys Away,
2
0.4
16/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: A Hyeronimus (55)
16/1
3f Redoute's Choice x Barinka (NZ) (Shinko King (IRE))
3
1.9
11/2
T: L W Curtis
R: Ms W Costin (55)
11/2
3f Beneteau x Supriym Story (General Nediym )
4
3.4
9/10F
T: P and P Snowden
R: B El-Issa (57)
9/10F
3c Fastnet Rock x Park Esteem (IRE) (Singspiel (IRE))
5
4.8
Vega (3)
2/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
2/1
3c Lope De Vega (IRE) x Our Duchess (Flying Spur )
6
14.7
30/1
T: David Payne
R: Brock Ryan (52)
30/1
3f Sebring x Princess Carnegie (Carnegie (IRE))
7
18.6
80/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: J Ford (57)
80/1
3c Arlington x Sassy Guru (Tiger Hill (IRE))
Race 2 - Tiny And Tai (Bm68) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 68 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:24.56 (34.21)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/4
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Peter Wells (59.5)
9/4
7g Strada x Novella (Kaaptive Edition (NZ))
Winning siblings: Testella,
2
4.8
5/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: Brock Ryan (57)
5/2
4m Bernardini (USA) x Sweet Corn (Scenic (IRE))
3
6.6
7/4F
T: W M Slinkard
R: R Brewer (58.5)
7/4F
6g Trotamondo (CHI) x Gypsy Violin (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
4
10.5
5/1
T: G D Neale
R: Ms W Costin (54)
5/1
7m Dubawi (IRE) x Champagnat (Easy Rocking )
Race 3 - Bk Racing & Breeding P/L (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 0:57.19 (34.50)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/4F
T: G K White
R: Mitchell Bell (55.5)
9/4F
3g Dream Ahead (USA) x Leanders Choice (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Famous Artist,
2
0.4
5/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (54)
5/2
3f Artie Schiller (USA) x Viator (Snaadee (USA))
3
2.9
11/2
T: P J Eggleston
R: Brock Ryan (51)
11/2
5g Enemy Of Average x Lapwing (Free Flyer (IRE))
4
3.0
25/1
T: M A Milton
R: Chris Caserta (52)
25/1
5m Choisir x Above Perfection (Encosta De Lago )
5
4.5
16/1
T: G D Neale
R: Ms W Costin (54)
16/1
7m Court Command x Oakfield Diamond (Nothin' Leica Dane )
6
4.6
20/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: G Buckley (54)
20/1
5g Tale Of The Cat (USA) x Blazonry (Spectrum (IRE))
7
5.0
7/2
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (59)
7/2
4g Coats Choice x Ashberg (NZ) (Bigstone (IRE))
8
5.3
25/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms R Murray (54)
25/1
5m Bon Hoffa x Countess Creed (Viscount )
9
6.3
15/2
T: S I Singleton
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
15/2
4g Street Boss (USA) x Elvsbery (Elvstroem )
Race 4 - Gerald Ryan Racing Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 0:57.87 (34.53)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
20/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54.5)
20/1
4g Haradasun x Faenza (Falbrav (IRE))
Winning siblings: Diagoras,
2
0.3
40/1
T: Jason Attard
R: S Guymer (54)
40/1
3
2.6
9/1
T: T J Bartley
R: G Buckley (55)
9/1
5m Churchill Downs x Baby Grand (Grand Lodge (USA))
4
3.7
8/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
8/1
3f So You Think (NZ) x I Promise (USA) (Hook And Ladder (USA))
5
3.8
4/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Nick Heywood (54)
4/1
3f Snitzel x Bella Sunday (Sunday Silence (USA))
6
3.9
8/11F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Chris Caserta (58)
8/11F
4g Lope De Vega (IRE) x It's Who Deanie (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
7
4.9
66/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: Ms R Murray (54)
66/1
8
5.3
Filmy (10)
8/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Victoire (54)
8/1
3f Ad Valorem (USA) x Mousseline (Strategic )
9
17.0
66/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: Brock Ryan (51)
66/1
4g Danewin x Wejdaan (Dubawi (IRE))
Race 5 - Albert O'Cass Oam Mem. (Bm60) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:04.31 (34.72)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
13/4
T: C E Conners
R: Peter Wells (56)
13/4
8h Acclamation (GB) x Trinity Joy (GB) (Vettori (IRE))
2
0.5
2/1F
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (57.5)
2/1F
3
1.8
9/2
T: R A Bailey
R: Nick Heywood (58.5)
9/2
4
1.9
8/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Ms W Costin (58.5)
8/1
4m Onemorenomore x Small Minds (Canny Lad )
5
2.4
9/2
T: J M Austin
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
9/2
4m I Am Invincible x Fashion Week (Dehere (USA))
6
5.4
9/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Ford (60.5)
9/1
5m Swiss Ace x China Choice (Encosta De Lago )
7
5.5
16/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: A Gibbons (57)
16/1
6g Henny Hughes (USA) x Irish Loup (Loup Sauvage (USA))
Race 6 - Platinum Park Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:24.57 (35.94)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Victoire (56)
7/2
3c Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Stacked (Belong To Me (USA))
2
0.5
20/1
T: Matthew Vella
R: Ms W Costin (54.5)
20/1
5m Murtajill x La Figlia Minardi (NZ) (Minardi (USA))
3
4.8
7/4F
T: P and P Snowden
R: Nick Heywood (56)
7/4F
4
5.3
40/1
T: Ms K Outtrim
R: Taylor Marshall (54.5)
40/1
5
5.5
25/1
T: Wayne Austin
R: R Brewer (57.5)
25/1
4g Venice Beach x Galiup (Galileo (IRE))
6
6.2
40/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: S Guymer (54.5)
40/1
5g Ad Valorem (USA) x Elaine (IRE) (Common Grounds (GB))
7
6.4
8/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: P King (55.5)
8/1
4g Exceed And Excel x Coablo (Vettori (IRE))
8
6.8
Pygmy (11)
15/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: Brock Ryan (51.5)
15/2
3f New Approach (IRE) x Rinky Dink (Distorted Humor (USA))
9
7.5
Serbia (12)
5/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: G Buckley (54.5)
5/1
3f Lonhro x Ludka (Singspiel (IRE))
10
8.4
Ansa (5)
12/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
12/1
11
9.2
50/1
T: Brooke Somers
R: A Layt (57.5)
50/1
5g Murtajill x Moulds (Footstepsinthesand (GB))
12
10.5
7/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: R Thompson (54.5)
7/1
3g Wanted x Raja Lane (Devaraja (NZ))
Race 7 - Jadeskye Racing Hcp (C1) (1500m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:32.05 (35.93)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: P King (56.5)
9/2
2
0.2
6/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Y Ichikawa (58.5)
6/1
4g Thorn Park x Casual Chick (NZ) (Casual Lies (USA))
3
0.6
9/2
T: T S Howlett
R: G Buckley (54)
9/2
3c Denman x Pagan Princess (Bite The Bullet (USA))
4
0.8
9/2
T: W M Slinkard
R: R Brewer (58.5)
9/2
5g Aussie Rules (USA) x Royal Scarlet (Pure Theatre )
5
2.7
Zaveena (11)
100/1
T: Jason Clisby
R: J Ford (54)
100/1
5m Nadeem x Paris Return (USA) (Cozzene (USA))
6
4.3
Kokopu (5)
5/2F
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (57)
5/2F
4g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Tangiwai (Street Cry (IRE))
7
4.7
9/1
T: L W Curtis
R: Ms W Costin (54)
9/1
3f Stryker x Classic Dream (Regal Classic (CAN))
8
7.9
9/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: Nick Heywood (56)
9/1
5g Reset x On The Loose (Strategic )
9
8.3
8/1
T: G C Hook
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (53)
8/1
4m Exceedingly Good x Meadow Whisper (Real Quiet (USA))
Race 8 - Carramar Park (Bm65) (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 2:14.39 (37.59)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
6/1
T: C E Conners
R: Peter Wells (57.5)
6/1
5g Red Element x Shezalago (Encosta De Lago )
2
0.4
13/4F
T: W M Slinkard
R: R Brewer (58)
13/4F
6m Haradasun x Great Chic (Prince Of Birds (USA))
3
1.7
11/2
T: Ms E Longmire
R: Brock Ryan (53)
11/2
5g Roadhog x Alone Again (Naturalism (NZ))
4
6.1
11/2
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
11/2
7m More Than Ready (USA) x Macedon Princess (Royal Academy (USA))
5
7.4
Calibra (11)
9/2
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (54.5)
9/2
4m Teofilo (IRE) x Camaro (Danzero )
6
7.6
Refaeli (10)
14/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Taylor Marshall (55.5)
14/1
7m Al Maher x Mabroukah (Snaadee (USA))
7
11.2
9/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: P King (59)
9/2
6g Strategic x Choose To Dream (Redoute's Choice )
8
23.1
9/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Victoire (59.5)
9/1
4g High Chaparral (IRE) x Viviane (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
9
28.8
11/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
11/1
5g Mosayter (USA) x Dydeedoe (King Of Kings (IRE))