Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Saturday, January 11

Race 1 - Country Comfort Perth Plate (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.75 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
7/1
T: M L Lane
R: Chris Parnham (55)
7/1
2f Deep Field x Europa Point (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Monsoon, Reveille,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
1
3/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57)
3/1
2g Galah x Wise Talk (So Secret )
This nick: 8 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
2.8
11/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Jordan Turner (57)
11/1
4
3.1
6/4F
T: F R Kersley
R: Harry Grace (52)
6/4F
2f Safeguard x Jinsky Magic (Ihtiram (IRE))
5
3.2
30/1
T: F R Kersley
R: C Johnston-Porter (57)
30/1
2c Bradbury's Luck x Enticing Smile (Hussonet (USA))
6
3.3
11/1
T: L P Luciani
R: J Whiting (55)
11/1
7
5.1
20/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Jade Mc Naught (55.5)
20/1
8
6.2
13/2
T: Roy Rogers
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
13/2
2g Smart Missile x Niobe (NZ) (Niello )
9
9.9
30/1
T: A W Maley
R: Jerry Noske (57)
30/1
2g Slater x Victory Romp (Victory Drive (USA))
Race 2 - Sound Telegraph Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.25 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (58)
5/1
4g Playing God x Reillyanne (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
13/4
T: L Smith
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
13/4
4g Epaulette x Juice (NZ) (Bertolini (USA))
3
1.2
5/2F
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (56)
5/2F
4m Trade Fair (GB) x Kirov Ballet (Dauberval (USA))
4
2.5
15/4
T: A G Durrant
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
15/4
4g Proart x Twice The Magic (Second Empire (IRE))
5
3.3
Roo (10)
14/1
T: G A Crispin
R: J Whiting (56)
14/1
6
4.0
12/1
T: Rhys Radford
R: C Staples (58)
12/1
4g War Chant (USA) x Lip Service (Marooned (GB))
7
6.0
Keshena (11)
60/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: P Hall (56)
60/1
7m Black Tom x Beechwood (Fimiston )
8
7.0
60/1
T: S J Ryan
R: C Nicoll (58)
60/1
5g War Chant (USA) x Single Spice (Not A Single Doubt )
9
10.4
12/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: P Knuckey (58)
12/1
4g Discorsi x Dane Smile (Danetime (IRE))
10
14.7
25/1
T: Luke Fernie
R: Chloe Azzopardi (56)
25/1
4g Trade Fair (GB) x Fairy Fix (King Ivor )
11
14.9
80/1
T: Kallie Monaghan
R: Ryan Hill (58)
80/1
5g Famous Roman x Myth'n'mystery (Dante's Fury )
Race 3 - Kwik N' Kleen Car Wash (Rs0mw) (1400m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.85 (34.19)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
20/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Jerry Noske (54)
20/1
5m Trade Fair (GB) x Arcade Game (Corporate Raider )
Winning siblings: Galaga, Korenica, Pinball Wizard, Tommy Who,
This nick: 13 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/4F
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (58.5)
11/4F
3
1.0
15/1
T: J P Taylor
R: J Brown (56.5)
15/1
5m Blackfriars x Public Perception (Charge Forward )
4
1.1
13/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: Brodie Kirby (53.5)
13/2
4m Oratorio x Jay Els Star (Mapperley's Star )
5
1.3
13/4
T: F R Kersley
R: Jade Mc Naught (53.5)
13/4
4m Patronize x Guildhall (Soldier's Tale (USA))
6
2.4
15/4
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (57.5)
15/4
4g Trade Fair (GB) x Fire Side (Hurricane Sky )
7
4.0
100/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Nicoll (54)
100/1
4m Danehill Express x Rose (Mosayter (USA))
8
4.1
Galiba (8)
50/1
T: R C McPherson
R: C Johnston-Porter (54)
50/1
4m Galah x Life Story (Rubiton )
9
4.2
9/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Jarrad Noske (59)
9/1
4g Oratorio x Petite Angel (Marooned (GB))
10
4.3
15/2
T: P H Jordan
R: Ryan Hill (57)
15/2
4g Blackfriars x Flirting About (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
Race 4 - Bowden Select (Bm62+) (1500m)
Class: BM62+ Track: Good(4) Time: 1:30.21 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
14/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (55)
14/1
3f Playing God x Parc D'Amour (Bletchley Park (IRE))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.0
12/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Jarrad Noske (57.5)
12/1
3g Sessions x Miss Begotten (Redoute's Choice )
3
3.0
30/1
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Ben Paterson (56)
30/1
3f My Admiration x Dark Attack (Dylan Thomas (IRE))
4
3.4
2/1F
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (57.5)
2/1F
3f Snippetson x Medico Miss (Dr Johnson (USA))
5
3.5
11/2
T: Rhys Radford
R: C Staples (58)
11/2
3g War Chant (USA) x Lip Service (Marooned (GB))
6
3.6
8/1
T: Martin Allan
R: Chris Graham (54.5)
8/1
3f Safeguard x Adorara (USA) (Silver Hawk (USA))
7
11.8
11/4
T: S J Miller
R: S Mc Gruddy (60)
11/4
8
14.4
30/1
T: C H Webster
R: T Turner (56.5)
30/1
3g Al Maher x Rue Galilee (Galileo (IRE))
9
18.7
60/1
T: D L Morton
R: C Johnston-Porter (56.5)
60/1
Race 5 - Sandbar S'borough Beach-Bm72+ (2000m)
Class: BM72+ Track: Good(4) Time: 2:06.22 (34.35)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
16/1
T: D & B Pearce
R: P Hall (57.5)
16/1
5g Patronize x Soldier's Smile (Soldier's Tale (USA))
Winning siblings: Fetch More Ammo, Whim Creek,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1
T: G C Ballantyne
R: J Whiting (58.5)
12/1
8g Musket x Oriental Lass (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
3
0.2
13/4
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55)
13/4
5m Dick Turpin (IRE) x British Version (NZ) (British Banker (CAN))
4
1.5
6/4F
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (60)
6/4F
4g Danehill Express x Misty Donna (Marooned (GB))
5
1.6
5/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Jade Mc Naught (54)
5/1
5m Discorsi x Truancy (Akhenaton )
6
1.9
12/1
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (57)
12/1
4g Trade Fair (GB) x Lady Rivalry (Blackfriars )
7
2.2
16/1
T: Jeff Noske
R: Harry Grace (52)
16/1
5g High Chaparral (IRE) x Solar Verde (GB) (Oasis Dream (GB))
8
3.9
15/2
T: L Smith
R: Jarrad Noske (56)
15/2
7m Celtus x Beaux Art (Nomrood (USA))
9
6.4
100/1
T: Myra Ives
R: Emma Stent (53)
100/1
8g My Atacanta (IRE) x Danessa (West Point )
10
16.1
100/1
T: Kallie Monaghan
R: C Johnston-Porter (55)
100/1
10m Hartley's Spirit x Speed Dancer (Land Speed Record )
Race 6 - The Mandurah Mail (Rs1mw) (1300m)
Class: Rest 1 Metro Win Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.80 (35.03)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
15/4
T: F R Kersley
R: W Pike (54)
15/4
3f Sessions x Danish Magic (Danewin )
Winning siblings: Magic Of Love,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/1
T: Simon Miller
R: Dan Morgan (54)
5/1
4g Playing God x Lacie (Oratorio )
3
0.7
15/8F
T: Brett Pope
R: Brodie Kirby (55.5)
15/8F
4g Frost Giant (USA) x Ishibabe (NZ) (Ishiguru (USA))
4
0.8
11/1
T: Chris Gangemi
R: Harry Grace (56.5)
11/1
5g Exceed And Excel x Soaressa (Twining (USA))
5
1.2
30/1
T: M Santich
R: Andrew Castle (55.5)
30/1
6g Demerit x With Honours (Royal Academy (USA))
6
2.7
8/1
T: T W Widdeson
R: P Harvey (59.5)
8/1
7
2.8
100/1
T: Mark Wright
R: C Staples (54)
100/1
8m Patronize x Roikenn (Don't Say Halo (USA))
8
3.7
30/1
T: J G Pike
R: J Whiting (55)
30/1
6g Alfred Nobel (IRE) x Rosendorff (NZ) (Viking Ruler )
9
3.9
11/2
T: D R Harrison
R: Kristy Bennett (57)
11/2
4m Maschino x Disco Miss (Zeditave )
10
5.1
20/1
T: C H Webster
R: Jordan Turner (56.5)
20/1
11
7.1
Halusa (4)
60/1
T: Steele Casey
R: Mollie Clark (55)
60/1
9g Oratorio x Scuffs (Speed Week )
12
10.4
40/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54)
40/1
4m Patronize x Black Dane (Blackfriars )
Race 7 - Sign Strategy (Rs1mw) (1300m)
Class: Rest 1 Metro Win Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.37 (34.57)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
11/4F
T: G & A Williams
R: W Pike (55)
11/4F
4m Rogano x Evoked (Song Of Tara (IRE))
Winning siblings: Fantastic Show,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/1
T: R J Lewis
R: S Mc Gruddy (55.5)
9/1
6g Alfred Nobel (IRE) x Country Dancer (More Than Ready (USA))
3
1.2
20/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Chloe Azzopardi (57.5)
20/1
5g Written Tycoon x Silentium (Fimiston )
4
1.4
60/1
T: K J Mifflin
R: P Knuckey (54)
60/1
6m Scandal Keeper (USA) x Amazingtale (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
5
1.7
3/1
T: Ms A King
R: C Johnston-Porter (57.5)
3/1
5g Kendel Star x Abby Dee (Royal Abjar (USA))
6
2.7
30/1
T: Mark Wright
R: C Staples (54)
30/1
8m Patronize x McMindy (Kenvain )
7
3.1
20/1
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (55.5)
20/1
4g Trade Fair (GB) x Strawberry Street (Vital Equine (IRE))
8
3.3
12/1
T: Steele Casey
R: Mollie Clark (56)
12/1
6m Testa Rossa x Moonbound (Catbird )
9
4.6
80/1
T: Ms D Baillie
R: Kristy Bennett (54)
80/1
7g Saxon x Our Annabel (Lucratif (FR))
10
4.7
15/4
T: G L Carige
R: J Whiting (58.5)
15/4
11
5.1
30/1
T: A W Maley
R: S Parnham (56.5)
30/1
6g Astronomer Royal (USA) x Arcadia (Redoute's Choice )
12
5.3
11/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Jade Mc Naught (55)
11/1
4g Blackfriars x Yule Dancer (NZ) (Carnegie (IRE))
13
5.5
100/1
T: N W Pateman
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54.5)
100/1
7g Vital Equine (IRE) x Sobrigand (Marauding (NZ))
14
6.4
Deday (13)
150/1
T: T N Pike
R: C Nicoll (54)
150/1
8g Domesday x De Lovely Lady (Mossman )
15
8.1
Taxi (16)
50/1
T: R C McPherson
R: Ryan Hill (54)
50/1
4g High Chaparral (IRE) x Spring Spirit (ARG) (Southern Halo (USA))
Race 8 - 100 Club Mandurah Cup (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.58 (35.38)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
7/2F
T: Simon Miller
R: Chloe Azzopardi (57.5)
7/2F
4m War Chant (USA) x Fast Flowing (NZ) (Dubawi (IRE))
Winning siblings: Dance Shoes,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
50/1
T: Chris Gangemi
R: Jordan Turner (61.5)
50/1
8g Reset x Test Case (Testa Rossa )
3
1.7
11/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Hall (56)
11/2
4g Playing God x Pure Heaven (Snippetson )
4
1.8
9/1
T: R W Price
R: Jarrad Noske (55)
9/1
5
2.4
9/1
T: A W Maley
R: Jade Mc Naught (56.5)
9/1
8g Publishing x Kewpie Doll (Celestial Dancer (IRE))
6
5.4
9/2
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (54)
9/2
7
6.3
4/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58)
4/1
4m Maschino x Classical Snow (Bletchley Park (IRE))
8
7.0
4/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Chris Parnham (61)
4/1
6g Saxon x Kylie Nadine (Marooned (GB))
9
7.8
150/1
T: H S McLaren
R: S Mc Gruddy (60)
150/1
5g He's A Decoy (IRE) x Roman Gem (Bletchley Park (IRE))
10
8.7
40/1
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Ben Paterson (56)
40/1
5g Frost Giant (USA) x Furocitee (Dante's Fury )
11
11.9
50/1
T: Robert & Todd Harvey
R: P Harvey (62)
50/1
8g Trade Fair (GB) x Virelay (Laranto )
Race 9 - Hygain-Feeding Champions-Bm66+ (1200m)
Class: BM66+ Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.82 (34.56)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
6/4F
T: Simon Miller
R: P Harvey (59)
6/4F
4m War Chant (USA) x Indian Flower (Husson (ARG))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.0
20/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Chris Graham (54)
20/1
4m Kuroshio x Daina (Quest For Fame (GB))
3
1.4
10/1
T: A W Maley
R: Jade Mc Naught (55.5)
10/1
4m Choisir x Little Wonder Why (Kala Dancer (GB))
4
1.9
9/4
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (56.5)
9/4
5g Haradasun x Avenida Madero (Metal Storm (FR))
5
2.3
12/1
T: L Smith
R: C Johnston-Porter (55.5)
12/1
5m Ad Valorem (USA) x Percussive (Encosta De Lago )
6
2.5
9/2
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (59)
9/2
7
3.2
30/1
T: C H Webster
R: Jordan Turner (59.5)
30/1
8g Discorsi x Three Sisters (Nuclear Freeze (USA))
8
3.6
80/1
T: Mark Wright
R: C Staples (55.5)
80/1
9g De Troy (ARG) x Antofagasta (Euclase )
9
4.8
50/1
T: T W Widdeson
R: J Brown (55.5)
50/1
10
5.1
100/1
T: Brian Rogers
R: Harry Grace (52)
100/1
5m Street Boss (USA) x Kildara Rose (Tirol (IRE))
11
8.7
Bryan (1)
30/1
T: B P Graham
R: Ms S Starley (60)
30/1
7g Monde Bleu (GB) x Grand Furore (Splendent (USA))
Race 10 - Mm Wa Ladies Day Sat 8/2-Rs1mw (1600m)
Class: Rest 1 Metro Win Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.41 (35.89)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
9/2
T: A W Maley
R: Jarrad Noske (56.5)
9/2
4g Patronize x Let's Get Even (USA) (Thunder Gulch (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: Rhys Radford
R: C Staples (59.5)
5/1
3
1.1
7/2F
T: Ms S Bakranich
R: Jordan Turner (56)
7/2F
4m Playing God x Just Marika (Grandera (IRE))
4
1.8
11/1
T: D R Harrison
R: P Harvey (58)
11/1
5g Redoute's Choice x Anadan (Anabaa (USA))
5
2.7
20/1
T: L P Luciani
R: Chris Parnham (58.5)
20/1
6g Red Hot Choice x Geigerita (Geiger Counter (USA))
6
3.4
20/1
T: F R Kersley
R: P Hall (57.5)
20/1
7
3.7
Jaspara (13)
25/1
T: K J Mifflin
R: J Whiting (55)
25/1
8g Due Sasso x Serpara (Serheed (USA))
8
3.8
10/1
T: Brett Pope
R: W Pike (57.5)
10/1
5g Celtus x Fame Dame (NZ) (Danasinga )
9
4.9
8/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
8/1
6m Passenger x Guepard (Surtee )
10
5.3
25/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Jade Mc Naught (56.5)
25/1
7m Universal Ruler x Medical Alert (Dr Johnson (USA))
11
6.2
8/1
T: N Parker
R: S Parnham (57)
8/1
12
6.5
150/1
T: Sue Olive
R: Brodie Kirby (53)
150/1
5m Sepoy x Hi On Love (Love A Dane )
13
6.6
40/1
T: Cliff Howe
R: Ryan Hill (55)
40/1
14
7.2
66/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Ben Paterson (58)
66/1
5g Danehill Express x Milihalo (Don't Say Halo (USA))
15
10.0
100/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Harry Grace (51)
100/1
16
12.1
20/1
T: Liam O'Loughlin
R: C Johnston-Porter (57)
20/1
5g Oratorio x La Mia Bella (Vital Equine (IRE))