Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Friday, November 24

Race 1 - Seaview Apart. Mooloolaba Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:59.76 (35.33)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
10/1
T: M J Mair
R: M Cahill (57)
10/1
2c Rothesay x Detroit Daisy (Falvelon )
Winning siblings: Gem Of The Lochs,
2
2.3
4/9F
T: Chris Munce
R: J Lloyd (57)
4/9F
3
3.1
8/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (55)
8/1
2f Unencumbered x Bravisa (Brave Warrior )
4
5.1
15/2
T: Mark F Webb
R: N Thomas (55)
15/2
2f Sidereus x Discord (Gilded Time (USA))
5
5.3
12/1
T: R C Ludwig
R: M Hellyer (55)
12/1
2f Sidereus x Move To The Groove (NZ) (One Cool Cat (USA))
6
13.1
50/1
T: C Smith
R: R McMahon (57)
50/1
Race 2 - Integrale Homes Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:59.62 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
30/1
T: J L Johnston
R: M Hellyer (54)
30/1
4m Collate x Neiva (NZ) (Colombia (NZ))
Winning siblings: Just A Fraction, Some Joy,
2
2.0
11/2
T: T J Gollan
R: M McGillivray (54)
11/2
4m Choisir x Mountain (Sequalo )
3
2.2
25/1
T: S A Mackinnon
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
25/1
4
3.0
20/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Adam Sewell (52.5)
20/1
5
3.8
40/1
T: G P Hineman
R: Hannah English (53)
40/1
4m Trusting x Just Been Lucky (Encosta De Lago )
6
4.3
Buxton (18)
66/1
T: Mark F Webb
R: N Thomas (54)
66/1
7
5.6
40/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54)
40/1
3f Masked Assassin x Diasco (Mr. Innocent )
8
5.8
13/8F
T: D J Hansen
R: Luke Tarrant (59)
13/8F
4g I Am Invincible x Beryl (Bite The Bullet (USA))
9
6.0
7/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Ron Stewart (54)
7/1
3f Snitzel x Driven Snow (USA) (Storm Cat (USA))
10
9.5
Gingo (13)
9/2
T: M J Mair
R: M Cahill (54)
9/2
3f Congrats (USA) x Tsutsumi (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
11
10.8
16/1
T: Bette Anne Harden
R: L R Dittman (55.5)
16/1
4m Gio Ponti (USA) x Play Date (Canny Lad )
12
10.9
30/1
T: M J Mair
R: Taylor Williams (53.5)
30/1
4m Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Syria (GB) (Halling (USA))
13
18.9
20/1
T: L G Ross
R: R McMahon (55)
20/1
3g Eavesdropper (USA) x Prend (Honour And Glory (USA))
Race 3 - Lallemand Animal Nutr Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.83 (35.48)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/2
T: Tom Bourke
R: Ms S Lacy (56)
11/2
4g Easy Rocking x Lady Supreme (Victory Note (USA))
2
3.0
2/1F
T: John R Allen
R: M Hellyer (59)
2/1F
5m Not A Single Doubt x National Gift (Dash For Cash )
3
3.1
9/1
T: T J Gollan
R: M McGillivray (56.5)
9/1
4m Not A Single Doubt x Nessun Dorma (Belong To Me (USA))
4
3.2
6/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: D J Browne (56)
6/1
4m Hidden Dragon x Vainroc (Easy Rocking )
5
4.2
20/1
T: S A Mackinnon
R: Tiffani Brooker (55)
20/1
6
4.4
9/1
T: P H Duncan
R: B Pengelly (56.5)
9/1
5m Collate x Spurring (Flying Spur )
7
6.4
7/2
T: K R Kemp
R: Nicholas Keal (54.5)
7/2
8
10.9
12/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: B N Stewart (57)
12/1
4g Hinchinbrook x Rich Hussy (Hussonet (USA))
Race 4 - Guide Dogs Qld (Bm75) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:51.97 (36.62)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
6/4F
T: L D Kelly
R: R Plumb (56)
6/4F
4m Zoffany (IRE) x Gypsy Mai (Our Maizcay )
2
2.8
7/1
T: G R Duncan
R: D J Browne (62)
7/1
8g Magnus x Rhythm In The Skye (Arctic Rhythm )
3
2.9
8/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (58.5)
8/1
6g Denman x Harmony Hall (NZ) (Minardi (USA))
4
3.0
7/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (54)
7/1
5m Ekraar (USA) x Repetition (NZ) (Kingdom Bay (NZ))
5
4.0
Nudgee (17)
40/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
40/1
7g Publishing x School Blue (Geiger Counter (USA))
6
4.5
15/1
T: B J Lockwood
R: R McMahon (54)
15/1
7
5.8
30/1
T: M J Mair
R: Taylor Williams (58)
30/1
7g Lion Heart (USA) x The Spear (Lion Hunter )
8
5.9
25/1
T: M J Lakey
R: James Orman (55)
25/1
7g Lucky Owners (NZ) x More Than Lucky (More Than Ready (USA))
9
6.4
66/1
T: B J Smith
R: A Spinks (54)
66/1
10
6.6
40/1
T: G J Clem
R: J L Taylor (54)
40/1
5g Street Cry (IRE) x Crowned Glory (Danehill (USA))
11
8.1
10/1
T: Donald Baker
R: Tiffani Brooker (57)
10/1
6m Road To Rock x Verlei (NZ) (Blues Traveller (IRE))
12
8.6
20/1
T: Chris Munce
R: M Hellyer (54)
20/1
3g Casino Prince x Petroica (Anabaa (USA))
13
9.4
40/1
T: Lauren Herne
R: B N Stewart (56)
40/1
14
10.7
20/1
T: T J Hurley
R: M Cahill (55.5)
20/1
8g Commands x Chestnut Star (Eternity Range (USA))
Race 5 - Clayton's Towing Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.79 (37.51)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/2
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (55)
7/2
5m Drumbeats x Cenotime (Gilded Time (USA))
2
1.0
13/2
T: Chris Munce
R: J P Morris (56)
13/2
3
1.5
8/1
T: P A Nolan Jnr
R: Ron Stewart (55)
8/1
7g Dehere (USA) x Ave Amina (King's Best (USA))
4
2.3
8/1
T: Tom Bourke
R: A Spinks (54)
8/1
4g Falvelon x Craiglea Lady (Secret Savings (USA))
5
2.7
20/1
T: T N Miller
R: M Hellyer (54)
20/1
6
2.9
Nelumbo (10)
5/1
T: Lauren Herne
R: M McGillivray (55)
5/1
5g O'Lonhro x Go Petal (Archway (IRE))
7
4.2
20/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: James Orman (55)
20/1
5m Authorized (IRE) x Dodge City Kitty (NZ) (Elusive City (USA))
8
5.0
13/4F
T: B J Lockwood
R: L V Cassidy (54.5)
13/4F
6m God's Own x Mirrant (NZ) (New Trumps (IRE))
9
5.1
25/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Adam Sewell (52.5)
25/1
4g Zoffany (IRE) x Pocket Pair (Flying Spur )
10
6.4
30/1
T: M J Mair
R: Taylor Williams (52)
30/1
6g Von Costa De Hero x Sacred Rock (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
11
11.7
66/1
T: Ms L Garrett
R: J Woodhouse (54)
66/1
5g Sebring x Gods Order (Commands )
Race 6 - Myer Maroochydore Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.66 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/1
T: T J Gollan
R: M McGillivray (58.5)
5/1
4g Real Saga x Showy Little Miss (Show A Heart )
Winning siblings: Jetsonic, Mckinlay Miss,
2
1.0
4/13F
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (58)
4/13F
3g I Am Invincible x Impinge (NZ) (Generous (IRE))
3
1.2
11/1
T: Ben Hull
R: M Cahill (56.5)
11/1
3g Smart Missile x Royal Babe (Rory's Jester )
4
3.2
Tevye (5)
20/1
T: L J Gough
R: L V Cassidy (57.5)
20/1
4g Red Element x Golda's Secret (Secret Savings (USA))
5
4.5
66/1
T: Peter N Sexton
R: Hannah English (52)
66/1
6
4.8
20/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms S Lacy (55.5)
20/1
4g Bagger Vance x Destin (Mujahid (USA))
7
7.6
200/1
T: Price Hill
R: A Spinks (54)
200/1
Race 7 - Suppawt Guide Dogs Qld Hcp-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.76 (36.24)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
Sornja (2)
15/8
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (59)
15/8
Winning siblings: Silver City, Sleep Tight,
2
0.3
Teagz (6)
13/8F
T: M J Mair
R: M Cahill (56.5)
13/8F
3f Mossman x The Spear (Lion Hunter )
3
1.1
15/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Adam Sewell (55)
15/1
5m Classic De Lago x Surefirerose (Galileo (IRE))
4
2.9
9/2
T: T J Gollan
R: Zoe White (57.5)
9/2
4m Husson (ARG) x Head Over Heels (Fastnet Rock )
5
4.7
40/1
T: T B Thomas
R: N Thomas (54)
40/1
5m Anton Pillar x Danarca (Sanction )
6
4.8
Joyfily (13)
25/1
T: Stewart Barr
R: Hannah English (52)
25/1
4m Duporth x Pegasus Tears (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
7
20.3
8/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: M Hellyer (56)
8/1
3f Delago Deluxe x Chai (Viscount )