Breednet Results

TE RAPA - Sunday, November 25

Race 1 - Randal Judd Memorial Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:12.24 (35.15)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
13/2
T: A W Pike
R: L G Innes (57.5)
13/2
3g Rock 'n' Pop (AUS) x Not Sure (Masterclass (USA))
2
0.2
15/8
T: S Ramsay and J Ritchie
R: S T Collett (55.5)
15/8
3
2.5
9/1F
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: O P Bosson (57.5)
9/1F
3c Snitzel (AUS) x Panorama Ridge (USA) (Empire Maker (USA))
4
2.6
16/1
T: M and K Murdoch
R: L J Allpress (57.5)
16/1
5
2.8
13/2
T: B W Hawtin
R: B E Grylls (55.5)
13/2
3f Zoffany (IRE) x Star Of Broadway (AUS) (Quest For Fame (GB))
6
3.0
Scorch (7)
11/1
T: M Moroney and P Gerard
R: S M McKay (55.5)
11/1
3f Sizzling (AUS) x Blackmail (AUS) (Strategic (AUS))
7
3.8
15/2
T: J W Richards
R: V A Colgan (55.5)
15/2
8
5.6
40/1
T: L R Noble
R: R T Elliot (54.5)
40/1
3f Lonhro (AUS) x Dance On By (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
9
6.1
10/1
T: K and B Kelso and M Donoghue
R: C E Lammas (55.5)
10/1
3f O'Reilly x Donna Cattiva (Captain Rio (GB))
10
12.8
12/1
T: C J Wood
R: A J Calder (57.5)
12/1
3g Super Easy x Ellaray (Spartacus (IRE))
11
13.9
25/1
T: S J McKee
R: S C Spratt (55.5)
25/1
3f Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Gretchen (Bahhare (USA))
Race 2 - Wentwood Grange Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:38.21 (36.77)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Amano (3)
10/1
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: O P Bosson (57.5)
10/1
3g Reliable Man (GB) x Lichen Moss (AUS) (Mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Mossomak, Saber,
2
1.3
2/1
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: M Cameron (57.5)
2/1
3g Jakkalberry (IRE) x True Star (Ishiguru (USA))
3
2.3
15/2
T: S B Marsh
R: S T Collett (55.5)
15/2
3f The Factor (USA) x Thirst (USA) (Chester House (USA))
4
2.5
1/1F
T: A W Pike
R: V A Colgan (57.5)
1/1F
3g Echoes Of Heaven (AUS) x Race Empress (AUS) (St. Petersburg (AUS))
5
4.0
25/1
T: R James and R Wellwood
R: L G Innes (57.5)
25/1
3g Tavistock x Palos De Lago (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
6
4.3
50/1
T: S J McKee
R: S C Spratt (55.5)
50/1
3f Savabeel (AUS) x Kansas (O'Reilly )
7
4.9
66/1
T: S F Ritchie
R: B R Jones (57.5)
66/1
3g Ekraar (USA) x Hill Of Hope (AUS) (Danehill (USA))
8
5.2
100/1
T: M Moroney and P Gerard
R: S M McKay (55.5)
100/1
3f Eurozone (AUS) x Zennita (Commands (AUS))
9
5.9
40/1
T: Team Rogerson
R: R T Elliot (56.5)
40/1
3g Makfi (GB) x Wonderland (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
10
6.0
100/1
T: P P Mirabelli
R: C Dell (57.5)
100/1
11
7.4
60/1
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: A J Calder (57.5)
60/1
3g Dream Ahead (USA) x Lady Mahler (AUS) (Al Maher (AUS))
12
9.6
20/1
T: S R Autridge
R: C E Lammas (55.5)
20/1
3f Tavistock x Sara Ann (Stravinsky (USA))
Race 3 - Porritt Sand Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:38.29 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/4
T: S F Ritchie
R: O P Bosson (58.5)
11/4
4g Reliable Man (GB) x Unbeatable (GB) (Beat Hollow (GB))
2
2.3
9/2
T: M Moroney and P Gerard
R: S M McKay (56.5)
9/2
4m Reliable Man (GB) x Stella Doro (Faltaat (USA))
3
3.6
25/1
T: R James and R Wellwood
R: C E Lammas (56.5)
25/1
4m O'Reilly x Love Diamonds (AUS) (Danehill (USA))
4
3.7
6/1F
T: M and K Murdoch
R: J J Fawcett (54.5)
6/1F
4m Commands (AUS) x High Joy (High Chaparral (IRE))
5
6.7
150/1
T: Ms D Venn
R: R M Norvall (56.5)
150/1
5m Tobique (AUS) x Oioio (Oregon (USA))
6
6.9
11/1
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: L J Allpress (56.5)
11/1
4m Iffraaj (GB) x Katchme If Youcan (AUS) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
7
7.5
9/1
T: Jacob McKay
R: T D Thornton (57)
9/1
3g Sebring (AUS) x Kallisan (Stratum (AUS))
8
7.6
80/1
T: Jacob McKay
R: A J Calder (57)
80/1
3g Rock 'n' Pop (AUS) x Bulletin (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
9
7.9
40/1
T: J W Bell
R: D Prastiyou (58.5)
40/1
4g Commands (AUS) x Mareva (Zabeel )
10
10.2
50/1
T: G Thomas and M Gillies
R: L H Satherley (58.5)
50/1
4g Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x Mangaroa Molly (Thorn Park (AUS))
11
10.4
15/2
T: A W Pike
R: S T Collett (55)
15/2
3f Sepoy (AUS) x Miss Avalon (IRE) (Fantastic Light (USA))
12
11.5
80/1
T: C J Wood
R: S C Spratt (56.5)
80/1
4m Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Drom (Johar (USA))
13
14.1
20/1
T: S L Crawford
R: L G Innes (58.5)
20/1
14
14.7
6/1F
T: T and M Carter
R: V A Colgan (58.5)
6/1F
4g Alfred Nobel (IRE) x Miss Whirl (AUS) (Pricelessly (USA))
Race 4 - Revital Group Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:24.68 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
6/4F
T: C J Wood
R: A J Calder (57)
6/4F
3g Swiss Ace (AUS) x Primadonna Girl (Edenwold (CAN))
2
3.3
14/1
T: B W Hawtin
R: L G Innes (58.5)
14/1
4g Roc De Cambes x Summer Rose (Spartacus (IRE))
3
5.6
16/1
T: G Thomas and M Gillies
R: C E Lammas (57)
16/1
3g Niagara (AUS) x Sentebale (Darci Brahma )
4
5.8
13/2
T: A Oliveira
R: L H Satherley (56.5)
13/2
4m Azamour (IRE) x Spirit Of Sandford (Kilimanjaro (GB))
5
9.1
7/4
T: K and G Opie
R: O P Bosson (58.5)
7/4
4g Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Paulette (Keeper (AUS))
6
10.4
40/1
T: Ms E Maxwell
R: T D Thornton (58.5)
40/1
4g Ego x Barry's Joy (Le Bec Fin )
7
13.4
15/1
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: M Cameron (57)
15/1
3g Sepoy (AUS) x Visique (AUS) (Quest For Fame (GB))
8
13.6
66/1
T: Ms K Fursdon
R: A F Jones (56.5)
66/1
4m Rios x Bayau Belle (Stark South (USA))
9
14.1
20/1
T: S B Marsh
R: S T Collett (55)
20/1
3f Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Miss Venice (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
10
19.0
60/1
T: P J Rodewald
R: D J Danis (55.5)
60/1
8g Chianti (IRE) x Twenapina (Twenty Four Karat (USA))
11
20.0
40/1
T: Amy Doran
R: S M McKay (58.5)
40/1
5g Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x Belle Joie (Mellifont (USA))
Race 5 - Langsford - N & G Ltd Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:12.32 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/2
T: A W Pike
R: L G Innes (58.5)
9/2
4g I Am Invincible (AUS) x Magic Eagle (Traditionally (USA))
2
0.2
25/1
T: Ms K Fursdon
R: A F Jones (58.5)
25/1
4g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Galbally Nan (He Is Risen (USA))
3
0.6
7/2
T: A W Pike
R: V A Colgan (58.5)
7/2
4g Pour Moi (IRE) x Clearbrook Lane (Star Way (GB))
4
1.1
14/1
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: C E Lammas (58.5)
14/1
4g Foxwedge (AUS) x Ready As Elle (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
5
3.9
5/4F
T: S B Marsh
R: S T Collett (56.5)
5/4F
4m Darci Brahma x Gin Player (Defensive Play (USA))
6
4.9
Quintos (18)
30/1
T: C J Wood
R: S M McKay (58.5)
30/1
5g Zacinto (GB) x Terri O'Reilly (O'Reilly )
7
6.0
40/1
T: S B Marsh
R: T Yanagida (53.5)
40/1
4m Iffraaj (GB) x Day Tripper (Bin Ajwaad (IRE))
8
6.8
40/1
T: A W Wright
R: J J Fawcett (56.5)
40/1
4g Playmaker x Mystic Fire (Colombia )
9
9.8
Amazone (12)
30/1
T: C J Wood
R: D Prastiyou (56.5)
30/1
4m Iffraaj (GB) x Tristavel (Don Tristram )
10
9.9
16/1
T: A Oliveira
R: A J Calder (58.5)
16/1
4g Any Suggestion (AUS) x Game Call (Montjeu (IRE))
11
10.0
50/1
T: B W Hawtin
R: L H Satherley (58.5)
50/1
4g Makfi (GB) x Perfect Paradise (GB) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
12
18.6
60/1
T: G F Brick
R: L J Allpress (56.5)
60/1
4m Shamoline Warrior (AUS) x Bella Kaiane (AUS) (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
13
19.8
Lena (14)
66/1
T: W R Sherwin
R: T D Thornton (56.5)
66/1
4m Storm Creek (USA) x Glee Club (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
14
49.1
20/1
T: S B Marsh
R: M Cameron (56.5)
20/1
4m Magic Albert (AUS) x Shabana (AUS) (Quest For Fame (GB))
Race 6 - Anderson Accounting (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:11.42 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $10,000
2
1.0
6/1F
T: S B Marsh
R: L G Innes (55.5)
6/1F
3
1.1
30/1
T: T and M Carter
R: L H Satherley (55)
30/1
4m Showcasing (GB) x Peinbird (AUS) (Peintre Celebre (USA))
4
1.3
12/1
T: S B Marsh
R: T Yanagida (54)
12/1
4m Keeper (AUS) x Interdict (AUS) (Quest For Fame (GB))
5
2.6
7/2
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: C E Lammas (57.5)
7/2
3c Snitzel (AUS) x Willow Creek (AUS) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
6
3.1
30/1
T: K G Crampton
R: C Dell (58.5)
30/1
6g Lucky Unicorn (AUS) x Ebony Rea (AUS) (High Yield (USA))
7
3.2
7/1
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: M Cameron (55.5)
7/1
8
5.8
11/2
T: W P Hillis
R: D J Danis (54.5)
11/2
7m Iffraaj (GB) x Gimmee Moore (Kreisler (IRE))
10
8.8
O'Sam (12)
20/1
T: S J McKee
R: S C Spratt (55.5)
20/1
4m O'Reilly x Marahau (Pins (AUS))
11
16.4
150/1
T: P A Coutts
R: D J Hain (55)
150/1
12
18.8
Wings (7)
20/1
T: Ms A Herbert
R: T D Thornton (57)
20/1
3g Rock 'n' Pop (AUS) x O'Dare (O'Reilly )
Race 7 - Dunstan Feeds C'ship Qlfr-Bm65 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:36.70 (36.64)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
2/1F
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: O P Bosson (57.5)
2/1F
3g Dundeel x Dineeta (AUS) (Dylan Thomas (IRE))
Winning siblings: Havieron,
2
1.3
Masu (21)
20/1
T: S B Marsh
R: S T Collett (56.5)
20/1
6g Red Giant (USA) x Tina Temple (Diamond Express )
3
2.1
4/1
T: T and M Carter
R: V A Colgan (59.5)
4/1
5g Tavistock x Charlene (Zabeel )
4
2.5
14/1
T: Team Rogerson
R: T D Thornton (59.5)
14/1
6g High Chaparral (IRE) x Makybe Diva (GB) (Desert King (IRE))
5
3.8
10/1
T: R James and R Wellwood
R: R T Elliot (57.5)
10/1
4g Echoes Of Heaven (AUS) x Isla Bella (Volksraad (GB))
6
5.1
8/1
T: F P Cornege
R: L H Satherley (59.5)
8/1
4g Niagara (AUS) x Miss Tea Rose (Gold Brose (AUS))
7
5.2
30/1
T: W P Hillis
R: D J Danis (55.5)
30/1
4g Azamour (IRE) x Art Beat (Captain Rio (GB))
8
5.5
25/1
T: A W Pike
R: C E Lammas (58.5)
25/1
4g Redwood (GB) x Lacustrine (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
9
7.5
25/1
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: A J Calder (55.5)
25/1
4m Ocean Park x Pernod (Centaine (AUS))
10
9.6
10/1
T: T A Da Cruz
R: S M McKay (57)
10/1
4m Falkirk x Guinevere (IRE) (Fairy King (USA))
11
11.3
100/1
T: T and M Carter
R: D Prastiyou (57)
100/1
6g Roc De Cambes x Autumn Sky (Spartacus (IRE))
12
11.7
7/1
T: G F Brick
R: L J Allpress (58.5)
7/1
4g Sufficient x Primavera (Volksraad (GB))
13
11.9
66/1
T: Ms S House
R: T L Taiaroa (52.5)
66/1
6g O'Reilly x Tempranillo (Faltaat (USA))
Race 8 - Marsh Racing Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:24.64 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/1
T: Ms K Coxon
R: C E Lammas (57.5)
15/1
4m Tobique (AUS) x Santiago Blue (USA) (Relaunch (USA))
Winning siblings: Big Hitter, Marlais,
2
0.1
12/1
T: R James and R Wellwood
R: R T Elliot (56.5)
12/1
4m Reliable Man (GB) x Sahayb (Zabeel )
3
0.3
11/4
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: V A Colgan (56)
11/4
3f Ocean Park x Santangelo (Lonhro (AUS))
4
0.4
15/2
T: M and K Murdoch
R: L H Satherley (57.5)
15/2
4m Fully Fledged x Simfinnarley (AUS) (Lion Heart (USA))
5
0.8
20/1
T: M Moroney and P Gerard
R: S M McKay (56)
20/1
3f Pins (AUS) x Alleyway (Oregon (USA))
6
3.8
4/1F
T: L R Noble
R: L G Innes (56)
4/1F
3f Savabeel (AUS) x Dancing Attendance (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
4.5
9/1
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: M Cameron (56)
9/1
3f Tavistock x Ana Zeel (Zabeel )
8
5.2
4/1F
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: L J Allpress (56)
4/1F
3f Iffraaj (GB) x Exquisite Choice (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
9
7.1
8/1
T: B W Hawtin
R: B E Grylls (56)
8/1
3f Jakkalberry (IRE) x Cutluse (Guillotine )
10
16.3
40/1
T: B J McKeagg
R: A F Jones (56)
40/1
3f Bullbars (AUS) x Kiss'n Tell (Bertolini (USA))
Race 9 - Cambridge Training Centre Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:24.52 (35.89)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
8/11
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: M Cameron (56)
8/11
3f Savabeel (AUS) x Love Diamonds (AUS) (Danehill (USA))
2
4.8
Yamuna (1)
5/1F
T: C J Wood
R: S M McKay (57.5)
5/1F
4m Iffraaj (GB) x Yamanna (Yamanin Vital )
3
7.8
10/1
T: R James and R Wellwood
R: R T Elliot (56.5)
10/1
4
8.6
9/2
T: J W Richards
R: O P Bosson (56.5)
9/2
3f Camelot (GB) x Holy Moly (Holy Roman Emperor (IRE))
5
10.1
60/1
T: C K Ormsby
R: V A Colgan (56)
60/1
3f Guillotine x Sharp Point (USA) (Point Given (USA))
6
11.6
30/1
T: F T Ritchie
R: C E Lammas (56)
30/1
3f Bachelor Duke (USA) x Auspicious (Darci Brahma )
7
14.8
40/1
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: T Yanagida (54.5)
40/1
4m Burgundy x Summer Heights (Stark South (USA))
8
15.3
66/1
T: R D Gussey
R: L H Satherley (57.5)
66/1
4m Guillotine x Thyme (Thorn Park (AUS))
9
17.3
100/1
T: M Lupton
R: D J Danis (54.5)
100/1
4m Teofilo (IRE) x Polka (Groom Dancer (USA))
10
18.4
20/1
T: G F Brick
R: L J Allpress (57.5)
20/1
4m Zacinto (GB) x Nureyeva (Soviet Star (USA))
11
28.8
40/1
T: B W Hawtin
R: T D Thornton (56)
40/1
3f Jakkalberry (IRE) x Elle Tresor (Le Bec Fin )